mezicasy.pdf

OŽ Libotenice ROU 22.3.2014so 22.3.2014 17:44
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10 (7)2,3 km 20 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(60)2(61)3(63)4(65)5(82)6(77)7(76)8(100)C
 
1Bulířová Ema16:503:40+0:28(2)4:55+0:04(2)5:480:00(1)7:270:00(1)9:420:00(1)12:520:00(1)14:060:00(1)16:370:00(1)16:500:00(1)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:40+0:28(2)1:150:00(1)0:53+0:08(2)1:390:00(1)2:15+0:55(7)3:100:00(1)1:140:00(1)2:31+0:24(3)0:13+0:03(3)
 
2Jirkovská Magdaléna20:003:56+0:44(3)5:41+0:50(4)7:02+1:14(4)9:22+1:55(3)11:01+1:19(4)15:46+2:54(2)17:43+3:37(3)19:50+3:13(2)20:00+3:10(2)
SLA SKOB Slaný3:56+0:44(3)1:45+0:30(4)1:21+0:36(6)2:20+0:41(4)1:39+0:19(3)4:45+1:35(4)1:57+0:43(3)2:070:00(1)0:100:00(1)
 
3Pračková Ema20:113:59+0:47(5)5:39+0:48(3)6:55+1:07(3)9:03+1:36(2)10:50+1:08(3)16:08+3:16(3)17:39+3:33(2)19:58+3:21(3)20:11+3:21(3)
RIC OB Říčany3:59+0:47(5)1:40+0:25(3)1:16+0:31(4)2:08+0:29(3)1:47+0:27(4)5:18+2:08(5)1:31+0:17(2)2:19+0:12(2)0:13+0:03(3)
 
4Karpíšková Kateřina22:234:46+1:34(7)6:57+2:06(5)8:31+2:43(5)11:04+3:37(5)12:53+3:11(5)17:27+4:35(4)19:26+5:20(4)22:06+5:29(4)22:23+5:33(4)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:46+1:34(7)2:11+0:56(5)1:34+0:49(7)2:33+0:54(5)1:49+0:29(5)4:34+1:24(2)1:59+0:45(4)2:40+0:33(4)0:17+0:07(7)
 
5De Heij Laura26:543:56+0:44(3)10:53+6:02(6)11:38+5:50(6)13:29+6:02(6)15:03+5:21(6)21:14+8:22(6)23:31+9:25(5)26:43+10:06(5)26:54+10:04(5)
RIC OB Říčany3:56+0:44(3)6:57+5:42(7)0:450:00(1)1:51+0:12(2)1:34+0:14(2)6:11+3:01(6)2:17+1:03(5)3:12+1:05(5)0:11+0:01(2)
 
6Beníšková Klára Barbora30:244:27+1:15(6)11:12+6:21(7)12:29+6:41(7)15:10+7:43(7)17:08+7:26(7)21:46+8:54(7)26:23+12:17(6)30:09+13:32(6)30:24+13:34(6)
LME SK Los Mělník4:27+1:15(6)6:45+5:30(6)1:17+0:32(5)2:41+1:02(6)1:58+0:38(6)4:38+1:28(3)4:37+3:23(6)3:46+1:39(6)0:15+0:05(6)
 
7Kubecová Magdalena40:583:120:00(1)4:510:00(1)5:480:00(1)9:25+1:58(4)10:45+1:03(2)20:38+7:46(5)36:56+22:50(7)40:44+24:07(7)40:58+24:08(7)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor3:120:00(1)1:39+0:24(2)0:57+0:12(3)3:37+1:58(7)1:200:00(1)9:53+6:43(7)16:18+15:04(7)3:48+1:41(7)0:14+0:04(5)
 
 
 
 
D10L (21)3,6 km 20 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(56)2(65)3(82)4(77)5(76)6(100)C
 
1Zemková Pavlína19:003:12+1:01(5)7:07+1:48(2)8:52+1:34(2)14:160:00(1)15:420:00(1)18:480:00(1)19:000:00(1)
SLA SKOB Slaný3:12+1:01(5)3:55+0:47(2)1:45+0:06(3)5:24+1:12(2)1:260:00(1)3:06+0:03(2)0:120:00(1)
 
2Melicharová Marie21:526:28+4:17(14)10:30+5:11(9)12:13+4:55(6)16:25+2:09(4)18:22+2:40(2)21:35+2:47(2)21:52+2:52(2)
NNN Neregistrovaní6:28+4:17(14)4:02+0:54(4)1:43+0:04(2)4:120:00(1)1:57+0:31(4)3:13+0:10(3)0:17+0:05(15)
 
3Škáchová Viktorie24:212:110:00(1)5:190:00(1)7:180:00(1)16:20+2:04(3)19:00+3:18(3)24:08+5:20(3)24:21+5:21(3)
KAM SK Kamenice2:110:00(1)3:080:00(1)1:59+0:20(5)9:02+4:50(14)2:40+1:14(11)5:08+2:05(18)0:13+0:01(3)
 
4Izáková Eva25:293:10+0:59(4)10:33+5:14(10)13:33+6:15(9)20:23+6:07(5)21:54+6:12(4)25:12+6:24(4)25:29+6:29(4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:10+0:59(4)7:23+4:15(11)3:00+1:21(10)6:50+2:38(5)1:31+0:05(2)3:18+0:15(5)0:17+0:05(15)
 
5Lebrová Elia Marie26:363:35+1:24(7)10:15+4:56(8)12:10+4:52(5)21:10+6:54(7)22:47+7:05(5)26:16+7:28(5)26:36+7:36(5)
NNN Neregistrovaní3:35+1:24(7)6:40+3:32(9)1:55+0:16(4)9:00+4:48(13)1:37+0:11(3)3:29+0:26(6)0:20+0:08(20)
 
6Lošťáková Sára27:367:34+5:23(15)11:44+6:25(12)14:02+6:44(10)21:01+6:45(6)24:02+8:20(7)27:16+8:28(6)27:36+8:36(6)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice7:34+5:23(15)4:10+1:02(5)2:18+0:39(8)6:59+2:47(6)3:01+1:35(12)3:14+0:11(4)0:20+0:08(20)
 
7Marjanková Štěpánka28:104:28+2:17(11)11:21+6:02(11)14:43+7:25(12)21:21+7:05(8)23:50+8:08(6)27:52+9:04(7)28:10+9:10(7)
NNN Neregistrovaní4:28+2:17(11)6:53+3:45(10)3:22+1:43(12)6:38+2:26(4)2:29+1:03(8)4:02+0:59(8)0:18+0:06(18)
 
8Baldriánová Eva29:274:27+2:16(10)9:36+4:17(6)11:56+4:38(4)21:40+7:24(10)24:18+8:36(8)29:13+10:25(8)29:27+10:27(8)
VSP USK Praha4:27+2:16(10)5:09+2:01(7)2:20+0:41(9)9:44+5:32(16)2:38+1:12(10)4:55+1:52(14)0:14+0:02(5)
 
9Čechová Klára30:003:53+1:42(8)8:47+3:28(4)12:41+5:23(8)21:27+7:11(9)25:22+9:40(9)29:46+10:58(9)30:00+11:00(9)
SLA SKOB Slaný3:53+1:42(8)4:54+1:46(6)3:54+2:15(14)8:46+4:34(11)3:55+2:29(16)4:24+1:21(10)0:14+0:02(5)
 
10Jedličková Josefína30:464:44+2:33(13)12:16+6:57(13)14:16+6:58(11)23:04+8:48(11)26:22+10:40(10)30:28+11:40(10)30:46+11:46(10)
VSP USK Praha4:44+2:33(13)7:32+4:24(16)2:00+0:21(7)8:48+4:36(12)3:18+1:52(13)4:06+1:03(9)0:18+0:06(18)
 
11Dobiášová Anna30:552:54+0:43(3)13:30+8:11(14)16:47+9:29(14)24:01+9:45(12)27:37+11:55(11)30:40+11:52(11)30:55+11:55(11)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:54+0:43(3)10:36+7:28(20)3:17+1:38(11)7:14+3:02(8)3:36+2:10(14)3:030:00(1)0:15+0:03(9)
 
12Eliášová Magdalena33:264:31+2:20(12)14:24+9:05(15)17:49+10:31(15)24:52+10:36(13)28:35+12:53(13)33:11+14:23(12)33:26+14:26(12)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:31+2:20(12)9:53+6:45(19)3:25+1:46(13)7:03+2:51(7)3:43+2:17(15)4:36+1:33(11)0:15+0:03(9)
 
13Kubcová Anna33:353:24+1:13(6)8:48+3:29(5)15:10+7:52(13)25:52+11:36(14)28:18+12:36(12)33:22+14:34(13)33:35+14:35(13)
DOB KOB Dobruška3:24+1:13(6)5:24+2:16(8)6:22+4:43(19)10:42+6:30(17)2:26+1:00(7)5:04+2:01(17)0:13+0:01(3)
 
14Sedláčková Eliška34:012:46+0:35(2)10:14+4:55(7)12:13+4:55(6)26:42+12:26(15)28:46+13:04(14)33:46+14:58(14)34:01+15:01(14)
NNN Neregistrovaní2:46+0:35(2)7:28+4:20(14)1:59+0:20(5)14:29+10:17(19)2:04+0:38(5)5:00+1:57(15)0:15+0:03(9)
 
15Fialková Sandra37:1010:15+8:04(17)17:40+12:21(17)21:53+14:35(17)29:57+15:41(16)32:12+16:30(15)36:54+18:06(15)37:10+18:10(15)
NNN Neregistrovaní10:15+8:04(17)7:25+4:17(12)4:13+2:34(16)8:04+3:52(10)2:15+0:49(6)4:42+1:39(13)0:16+0:04(13)
 
16Bambousková Julie41:288:08+5:57(16)16:39+11:20(16)21:09+13:51(16)33:39+19:23(18)36:12+20:30(16)41:14+22:26(16)41:28+22:28(16)
DOR OK Dobříš8:08+5:57(16)8:31+5:23(18)4:30+2:51(17)12:30+8:18(18)2:33+1:07(9)5:02+1:59(16)0:14+0:02(5)
 
17Buková Hana42:0312:18+10:07(21)19:45+14:26(19)23:49+16:31(18)31:48+17:32(17)37:08+21:26(17)41:47+22:59(17)42:03+23:03(17)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:18+10:07(21)7:27+4:19(13)4:04+2:25(15)7:59+3:47(9)5:20+3:54(17)4:39+1:36(12)0:16+0:04(13)
 
18Šupová Adéla44:3011:51+9:40(20)20:19+15:00(20)25:28+18:10(19)34:38+20:22(19)40:45+25:03(18)44:15+25:27(18)44:30+25:30(18)
NNN Neregistrovaní11:51+9:40(20)8:28+5:20(17)5:09+3:30(18)9:10+4:58(15)6:07+4:41(18)3:30+0:27(7)0:15+0:03(9)
 
19Mirčeva Tereza77:0010:38+8:27(18)23:09+17:50(21)31:23+24:05(20)53:47+39:31(20)70:05+54:23(19)76:48+58:00(19)77:00+58:00(19)
DOR OK Dobříš10:38+8:27(18)12:31+9:23(21)8:14+6:35(20)22:24+18:12(20)16:18+14:52(19)6:43+3:40(19)0:120:00(1)
 
 
Kodejšová Markétadisk4:21+2:10(9)8:19+3:00(3)9:58+2:40(3)16:08+1:52(2)-----26:0026:1422:40
VSP USK Praha4:21+2:10(9)3:58+0:50(3)1:390:00(1)6:10+1:58(3)9:520:14+0:02(5)*93
 
Pastuszková Lauradisk11:18+9:07(19)18:48+13:29(18)-----27:19-----36:2836:455:15
VSP USK Praha11:18+9:07(19)7:30+4:22(15)8:319:090:17+0:05(15)*74
13:4714:1315:4216:4321:1633:14
*60*59*61*63*70*93
 
 
 
 
D12 (16)3,3 km 30 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(59)2(62)3(69)4(80)5(85)6(88)7(76)8(100)C
 
1Semíková Lucie21:382:350:00(1)3:570:00(1)7:320:00(1)10:360:00(1)13:270:00(1)16:340:00(1)19:170:00(1)21:270:00(1)21:380:00(1)
KAM SK Kamenice2:350:00(1)1:220:00(1)3:35+0:03(2)3:040:00(1)2:510:00(1)3:07+0:13(2)2:430:00(1)2:10+0:17(4)0:11+0:01(2)
 
2Chaloupková Hana26:363:03+0:28(3)4:39+0:42(2)8:26+0:54(2)12:37+2:01(2)16:22+2:55(2)20:35+4:01(2)24:31+5:14(2)26:24+4:57(2)26:36+4:58(2)
KAM SK Kamenice3:03+0:28(3)1:36+0:14(2)3:47+0:15(4)4:11+1:07(5)3:45+0:54(2)4:13+1:19(4)3:56+1:13(5)1:530:00(1)0:12+0:02(6)
 
3Bejvlová Karolína27:443:42+1:07(5)5:18+1:21(4)8:50+1:18(3)14:00+3:24(4)18:42+5:15(4)21:36+5:02(3)25:26+6:09(3)27:33+6:06(3)27:44+6:06(3)
LME SK Los Mělník3:42+1:07(5)1:36+0:14(2)3:320:00(1)5:10+2:06(9)4:42+1:51(6)2:540:00(1)3:50+1:07(4)2:07+0:14(2)0:11+0:01(2)
 
4Sanna Karin27:542:58+0:23(2)4:43+0:46(3)9:35+2:03(4)14:24+3:48(5)18:23+4:56(3)22:18+5:44(4)25:28+6:11(4)27:41+6:14(4)27:54+6:16(4)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:58+0:23(2)1:45+0:23(4)4:52+1:20(5)4:49+1:45(8)3:59+1:08(3)3:55+1:01(3)3:10+0:27(2)2:13+0:20(5)0:13+0:03(9)
 
5Jirkovská Kateřina30:074:10+1:35(12)5:56+1:59(6)9:38+2:06(5)12:53+2:17(3)18:45+5:18(5)23:18+6:44(5)27:25+8:08(5)29:54+8:27(5)30:07+8:29(5)
SLA SKOB Slaný4:10+1:35(12)1:46+0:24(5)3:42+0:10(3)3:15+0:11(2)5:52+3:01(10)4:33+1:39(6)4:07+1:24(6)2:29+0:36(8)0:13+0:03(9)
 
6Kastnerová Jessica31:044:09+1:34(11)6:08+2:11(9)11:20+3:48(6)15:22+4:46(7)19:59+6:32(6)24:53+8:19(6)28:40+9:23(6)30:53+9:26(6)31:04+9:26(6)
DOR OK Dobříš4:09+1:34(11)1:59+0:37(6)5:12+1:40(6)4:02+0:58(4)4:37+1:46(5)4:54+2:00(8)3:47+1:04(3)2:13+0:20(5)0:11+0:01(2)
 
7Hankovcová Helena31:493:45+1:10(7)5:57+2:00(7)11:34+4:02(7)14:49+4:13(6)20:47+7:20(7)25:13+8:39(7)29:28+10:11(7)31:37+10:10(7)31:49+10:11(7)
KAM SK Kamenice3:45+1:10(7)2:12+0:50(7)5:37+2:05(7)3:15+0:11(2)5:58+3:07(11)4:26+1:32(5)4:15+1:32(7)2:09+0:16(3)0:12+0:02(6)
 
8Žejdlíková Eliška38:564:00+1:25(10)6:13+2:16(10)14:42+7:10(11)20:19+9:43(11)24:41+11:14(10)30:14+13:40(9)35:59+16:42(8)38:42+17:15(8)38:56+17:18(8)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:00+1:25(10)2:13+0:51(8)8:29+4:57(11)5:37+2:33(12)4:22+1:31(4)5:33+2:39(12)5:45+3:02(11)2:43+0:50(11)0:14+0:04(14)
 
9Nentvichová Julie38:593:55+1:20(9)7:11+3:14(11)13:08+5:36(8)18:47+8:11(10)24:33+11:06(9)30:09+13:35(8)36:01+16:44(9)38:46+17:19(9)38:59+17:21(9)
DOR OK Dobříš3:55+1:20(9)3:16+1:54(13)5:57+2:25(8)5:39+2:35(13)5:46+2:55(9)5:36+2:42(13)5:52+3:09(12)2:45+0:52(12)0:13+0:03(9)
 
10Elliášová Magdalena39:543:42+1:07(5)5:57+2:00(7)13:58+6:26(10)18:15+7:39(9)26:35+13:08(11)31:16+14:42(10)37:00+17:43(10)39:41+18:14(10)39:54+18:16(10)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:42+1:07(5)2:15+0:53(9)8:01+4:29(10)4:17+1:13(6)8:20+5:29(14)4:41+1:47(7)5:44+3:01(10)2:41+0:48(10)0:13+0:03(9)
 
11Jirasová Anežka42:574:26+1:51(13)7:39+3:42(12)18:10+10:38(12)23:31+12:55(12)28:36+15:09(12)33:31+16:57(11)37:57+18:40(11)42:44+21:17(11)42:57+21:19(11)
DOR OK Dobříš4:26+1:51(13)3:13+1:51(12)10:31+6:59(13)5:21+2:17(11)5:05+2:14(7)4:55+2:01(9)4:26+1:43(8)4:47+2:54(15)0:13+0:03(9)
 
12Vrtišková Kateřina64:339:18+6:43(14)12:09+8:12(13)27:09+19:37(13)35:30+24:54(13)50:10+36:43(14)56:09+39:35(13)61:34+42:17(12)64:22+42:55(12)64:33+42:55(12)
ZVO OB SK Zvole9:18+6:43(14)2:51+1:29(11)15:00+11:28(14)8:21+5:17(14)14:40+11:49(16)5:59+3:05(14)5:25+2:42(9)2:48+0:55(13)0:11+0:01(2)
 
13Buková Anežka66:433:51+1:16(8)13:16+9:19(14)30:00+22:28(14)38:27+27:51(14)46:10+32:43(13)51:28+34:54(12)64:02+44:45(13)66:33+45:06(13)66:43+45:05(13)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:51+1:16(8)9:25+8:03(14)16:44+13:12(15)8:27+5:23(15)7:43+4:52(13)5:18+2:24(10)12:34+9:51(14)2:31+0:38(9)0:100:00(1)
 
14Kasalová Aneta74:4812:13+9:38(15)30:53+26:56(16)41:12+33:40(15)46:31+35:55(15)54:13+40:46(15)59:31+42:57(14)72:09+52:52(14)74:36+53:09(14)74:48+53:10(14)
NNN Neregistrovaní12:13+9:38(15)18:40+17:18(16)10:19+6:47(12)5:19+2:15(10)7:42+4:51(12)5:18+2:24(10)12:38+9:55(15)2:27+0:34(7)0:12+0:02(6)
 
15Dobiášová Jitka83:2817:49+15:14(16)28:01+24:04(15)49:03+41:31(16)57:31+46:55(16)67:20+53:53(16)74:14+57:40(15)80:20+61:03(15)83:14+61:47(15)83:28+61:50(15)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:49+15:14(16)10:12+8:50(15)21:02+17:30(16)8:28+5:24(16)9:49+6:58(15)6:54+4:00(15)6:06+3:23(13)2:54+1:01(14)0:14+0:04(14)
 
 
Votavová Žofiedisk3:07+0:32(4)5:39+1:42(5)13:17+5:45(9)17:47+7:11(8)23:03+9:36(8)----------46:2446:52
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č3:07+0:32(4)2:32+1:10(10)7:38+4:06(9)4:30+1:26(7)5:16+2:25(8)23:210:28+0:18(16)
 
 
 
 
D14 (21)3,8 km 60 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(74)2(57)3(54)4(46)5(40)6(81)7(80)8(78)9(91)
10(93)11(100)C
 
1Kováříková Marie30:541:20+0:20(8)5:33+0:02(2)8:59+0:03(2)12:290:00(1)15:020:00(1)20:090:00(1)23:440:00(1)26:000:00(1)28:390:00(1)
KAM SK Kamenice1:20+0:20(8)4:130:00(1)3:26+0:26(4)3:300:00(1)2:330:00(1)5:07+0:42(4)3:35+0:15(5)2:16+0:09(2)2:390:00(1)
30:020:00(1)30:440:00(1)30:540:00(1)
1:230:00(1)0:42+0:04(3)0:100:00(1)
 
2Škáchová Magdalena32:221:000:00(1)5:310:00(1)8:560:00(1)13:09+0:40(2)17:20+2:18(2)21:45+1:36(2)25:05+1:21(2)27:12+1:12(2)30:00+1:21(2)
KAM SK Kamenice1:000:00(1)4:31+0:18(2)3:25+0:25(3)4:13+0:43(3)4:11+1:38(10)4:250:00(1)3:200:00(1)2:070:00(1)2:48+0:09(2)
31:23+1:21(2)32:10+1:26(2)32:22+1:28(2)
1:230:00(1)0:47+0:09(10)0:12+0:02(7)
 
3Šrámková Hana34:471:01+0:01(2)6:57+1:26(8)9:57+1:01(4)15:14+2:45(5)18:06+3:04(3)23:12+3:03(3)26:44+3:00(3)29:05+3:05(3)32:28+3:49(3)
RIC OB Říčany1:01+0:01(2)5:56+1:43(8)3:000:00(1)5:17+1:47(8)2:52+0:19(4)5:06+0:41(3)3:32+0:12(4)2:21+0:14(5)3:23+0:44(7)
33:57+3:55(3)34:35+3:51(3)34:47+3:53(3)
1:29+0:06(4)0:380:00(1)0:12+0:02(7)
 
4Kalousková Marie36:591:06+0:06(3)7:14+1:43(10)11:16+2:20(8)15:33+3:04(6)18:27+3:25(4)23:56+3:47(4)29:02+5:18(5)31:26+5:26(5)34:31+5:52(4)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:06+0:06(3)6:08+1:55(11)4:02+1:02(8)4:17+0:47(4)2:54+0:21(5)5:29+1:04(5)5:06+1:46(9)2:24+0:17(7)3:05+0:26(3)
36:01+5:59(4)36:46+6:02(4)36:59+6:05(4)
1:30+0:07(5)0:45+0:07(7)0:13+0:03(13)
 
5Riby Rose37:361:22+0:22(9)6:42+1:11(6)10:20+1:24(6)15:57+3:28(7)19:11+4:09(6)25:35+5:26(6)29:01+5:17(4)31:18+5:18(4)34:59+6:20(5)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:22+0:22(9)5:20+1:07(7)3:38+0:38(7)5:37+2:07(10)3:14+0:41(6)6:24+1:59(9)3:26+0:06(3)2:17+0:10(3)3:41+1:02(9)
36:33+6:31(5)37:24+6:40(5)37:36+6:42(5)
1:34+0:11(6)0:51+0:13(12)0:12+0:02(7)
 
6Pavlová Martina39:151:15+0:15(6)7:16+1:45(11)11:27+2:31(9)16:22+3:53(9)19:45+4:43(7)26:14+6:05(9)29:59+6:15(6)32:22+6:22(6)36:31+7:52(6)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:15+0:15(6)6:01+1:48(10)4:11+1:11(9)4:55+1:25(7)3:23+0:50(7)6:29+2:04(10)3:45+0:25(6)2:23+0:16(6)4:09+1:30(12)
38:11+8:09(6)39:02+8:18(6)39:15+8:21(6)
1:40+0:17(9)0:51+0:13(12)0:13+0:03(13)
 
7Machová Marie40:351:25+0:25(11)6:01+0:30(3)12:44+3:48(11)21:03+8:34(13)23:54+8:52(12)29:27+9:18(10)32:47+9:03(9)35:07+9:07(7)38:18+9:39(7)
LME SK Los Mělník1:25+0:25(11)4:36+0:23(3)6:43+3:43(18)8:19+4:49(18)2:51+0:18(3)5:33+1:08(6)3:200:00(1)2:20+0:13(4)3:11+0:32(5)
39:41+9:39(7)40:22+9:38(7)40:35+9:41(7)
1:230:00(1)0:41+0:03(2)0:13+0:03(13)
 
8Rusá Vendula41:381:26+0:26(12)6:42+1:11(6)10:17+1:21(5)14:47+2:18(4)19:03+4:01(5)25:18+5:09(5)32:24+8:40(8)36:01+10:01(8)39:07+10:28(8)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice1:26+0:26(12)5:16+1:03(5)3:35+0:35(6)4:30+1:00(6)4:16+1:43(11)6:15+1:50(8)7:06+3:46(14)3:37+1:30(13)3:06+0:27(4)
40:44+10:42(8)41:27+10:43(8)41:38+10:44(8)
1:37+0:14(7)0:43+0:05(5)0:11+0:01(2)
 
9Rosendorfová Lenka43:241:22+0:22(9)10:15+4:44(14)13:49+4:53(13)17:42+5:13(10)20:17+5:15(8)25:54+5:45(8)34:09+10:25(10)37:25+11:25(9)40:43+12:04(9)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:22+0:22(9)8:53+4:40(18)3:34+0:34(5)3:53+0:23(2)2:35+0:02(2)5:37+1:12(7)8:15+4:55(16)3:16+1:09(11)3:18+0:39(6)
42:24+12:22(9)43:13+12:29(9)43:24+12:30(9)
1:41+0:18(10)0:49+0:11(11)0:11+0:01(2)
 
10Geislerová Aneta46:541:15+0:15(6)6:13+0:42(4)10:29+1:33(7)16:17+3:48(8)21:13+6:11(10)25:50+5:41(7)31:25+7:41(7)38:20+12:20(10)44:01+15:22(10)
DKL KOB Kladno1:15+0:15(6)4:58+0:45(4)4:16+1:16(10)5:48+2:18(11)4:56+2:23(12)4:37+0:12(2)5:35+2:15(11)6:55+4:48(19)5:41+3:02(15)
45:49+15:47(10)46:41+15:57(10)46:54+16:00(10)
1:48+0:25(13)0:52+0:14(14)0:13+0:03(13)
 
11Pelikánová Máša48:041:13+0:13(4)7:13+1:42(9)13:41+4:45(12)18:59+6:30(11)22:51+7:49(11)30:13+10:04(11)35:25+11:41(11)41:21+15:21(11)45:21+16:42(11)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:13+0:13(4)6:00+1:47(9)6:28+3:28(16)5:18+1:48(9)3:52+1:19(8)7:22+2:57(11)5:12+1:52(10)5:56+3:49(17)4:00+1:21(11)
47:06+17:04(11)47:52+17:08(11)48:04+17:10(11)
1:45+0:22(11)0:46+0:08(8)0:12+0:02(7)
 
12Straková Veronika48:501:13+0:13(4)6:31+1:00(5)9:53+0:57(3)14:11+1:42(3)20:35+5:33(9)34:02+13:53(12)38:33+14:49(12)42:20+16:20(12)45:59+17:20(12)
SLA SKOB Slaný1:13+0:13(4)5:18+1:05(6)3:22+0:22(2)4:18+0:48(5)6:24+3:51(15)13:27+9:02(17)4:31+1:11(7)3:47+1:40(14)3:39+1:00(8)
47:45+17:43(12)48:39+17:55(12)48:50+17:56(12)
1:46+0:23(12)0:54+0:16(15)0:11+0:01(2)
 
13Jirkovská Michaela51:161:52+0:52(14)8:11+2:40(12)12:30+3:34(10)19:12+6:43(12)24:30+9:28(13)36:17+16:08(13)40:48+17:04(13)43:12+17:12(13)47:02+18:23(13)
SLA SKOB Slaný1:52+0:52(14)6:19+2:06(12)4:19+1:19(11)6:42+3:12(13)5:18+2:45(14)11:47+7:22(15)4:31+1:11(7)2:24+0:17(7)3:50+1:11(10)
49:44+19:42(13)51:02+20:18(13)51:16+20:22(13)
2:42+1:19(17)1:18+0:40(18)0:14+0:04(17)
 
14Horychová Zuzana58:251:59+0:59(16)9:55+4:24(13)15:53+6:57(14)23:15+10:46(14)29:40+14:38(14)38:11+18:02(14)46:41+22:57(15)50:28+24:28(14)55:49+27:10(14)
DKL KOB Kladno1:59+0:59(16)7:56+3:43(15)5:58+2:58(13)7:22+3:52(17)6:25+3:52(16)8:31+4:06(12)8:30+5:10(17)3:47+1:40(14)5:21+2:42(13)
57:27+27:25(14)58:13+27:29(14)58:25+27:31(14)
1:38+0:15(8)0:46+0:08(8)0:12+0:02(7)
 
15Sedláčková Linda63:031:53+0:53(15)10:43+5:12(15)17:24+8:28(16)24:45+12:16(16)29:52+14:50(15)39:38+19:29(15)46:12+22:28(14)52:30+26:30(15)58:14+29:35(15)
ROZ OK Roztoky1:53+0:53(15)8:50+4:37(17)6:41+3:41(17)7:21+3:51(15)5:07+2:34(13)9:46+5:21(14)6:34+3:14(13)6:18+4:11(18)5:44+3:05(16)
61:15+31:13(15)62:47+32:03(15)63:03+32:09(15)
3:01+1:38(18)1:32+0:54(19)0:16+0:06(19)
 
16Zlesáková Adéla64:411:50+0:50(13)18:19+12:48(18)25:21+16:25(18)32:34+20:05(17)36:37+21:35(17)45:13+25:04(16)51:38+27:54(16)54:48+28:48(16)61:04+32:25(16)
CHT OOB SK Chrast1:50+0:50(13)16:29+12:16(19)7:02+4:02(20)7:13+3:43(14)4:03+1:30(9)8:36+4:11(13)6:25+3:05(12)3:10+1:03(10)6:16+3:37(17)
63:31+33:29(16)64:29+33:45(16)64:41+33:47(16)
2:27+1:04(16)0:58+0:20(17)0:12+0:02(7)
 
17Novotná Šárka71:144:31+3:31(18)11:03+5:32(16)17:15+8:19(15)24:36+12:07(15)33:34+18:32(16)46:27+26:18(17)57:35+33:51(17)61:27+35:27(17)68:23+39:44(17)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č4:31+3:31(18)6:32+2:19(13)6:12+3:12(15)7:21+3:51(15)8:58+6:25(19)12:53+8:28(16)11:08+7:48(19)3:52+1:45(16)6:56+4:17(19)
70:21+40:19(17)71:03+40:19(17)71:14+40:20(17)
1:58+0:35(15)0:42+0:04(3)0:11+0:01(2)
 
18Blahová Pavla80:312:59+1:59(17)26:59+21:28(19)33:51+24:55(19)40:14+27:45(18)46:59+31:57(18)60:26+40:17(18)67:38+43:54(18)70:14+44:14(18)75:51+47:12(18)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:59+1:59(17)24:00+19:47(20)6:52+3:52(19)6:23+2:53(12)6:45+4:12(17)13:27+9:02(17)7:12+3:52(15)2:36+0:29(9)5:37+2:58(14)
79:36+49:34(18)80:20+49:36(18)80:31+49:37(18)
3:45+2:22(19)0:44+0:06(6)0:11+0:01(2)
 
19Halamová Barbora129:057:36+6:36(19)16:06+10:35(17)22:10+13:14(17)81:06+68:37(19)88:36+73:34(19)106:12+86:03(19)116:15+92:31(19)119:34+93:34(19)126:02+97:23(19)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha7:36+6:36(19)8:30+4:17(16)6:04+3:04(14)58:56+55:26(19)7:30+4:57(18)17:36+13:11(19)10:03+6:43(18)3:19+1:12(12)6:28+3:49(18)
127:55+97:53(19)128:51+98:07(19)129:05+98:11(19)
1:53+0:30(14)0:56+0:18(16)0:14+0:04(17)
 
 
Lebrová Thea Berenikadisk13:20+12:20(20)----------------------------------------
NNN Neregistrovaní13:20+12:20(20)
78:0180:3681:04
64:412:350:28+0:18(21)
 
Macková Štěpánkadisk34:29+33:29(21)41:10+35:39(20)46:22+37:26(20)-----99:47----------130:03-----
NNN Neregistrovaní34:29+33:29(21)6:41+2:28(14)5:12+2:12(12)53:2530:16
-----139:16139:33121:14126:09129:18
9:130:17+0:07(20)*70*79*77
 
 
 
 
D16 (17)5,0 km 90 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(64)2(62)3(51)4(45)5(55)6(52)7(39)8(37)9(38)
10(88)11(90)12(100)C
 
1Poláková Tereza45:222:33+0:57(17)4:49+1:07(10)8:44+1:45(6)11:15+0:13(2)13:070:00(1)16:58+0:49(2)24:180:00(1)27:050:00(1)29:230:00(1)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:33+0:57(17)2:16+0:21(6)3:55+0:38(4)2:310:00(1)1:52+0:13(2)3:51+1:06(7)7:20+0:59(3)2:47+0:11(3)2:18+0:31(2)
41:000:00(1)41:530:00(1)45:100:00(1)45:220:00(1)
11:37+1:02(2)0:53+0:14(5)3:17+0:53(12)0:12+0:03(7)
 
2Kubecová Kateřina45:391:47+0:11(4)3:420:00(1)6:590:00(1)14:54+3:52(14)16:56+3:49(11)19:41+3:32(8)27:00+2:42(5)30:04+2:59(5)31:51+2:28(5)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:47+0:11(4)1:550:00(1)3:170:00(1)7:55+5:24(16)2:02+0:23(4)2:450:00(1)7:19+0:58(2)3:04+0:28(4)1:470:00(1)
42:26+1:26(2)43:05+1:12(2)45:29+0:19(2)45:39+0:17(2)
10:350:00(1)0:390:00(1)2:240:00(1)0:10+0:01(2)
 
3Hájková Eliška46:451:43+0:07(2)3:53+0:11(3)7:24+0:25(2)13:27+2:25(9)15:06+1:59(5)19:00+2:51(6)25:21+1:03(4)27:57+0:52(2)30:15+0:52(2)
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:43+0:07(2)2:10+0:15(3)3:31+0:14(2)6:03+3:32(15)1:390:00(1)3:54+1:09(8)6:210:00(1)2:360:00(1)2:18+0:31(2)
42:57+1:57(3)43:46+1:53(3)46:33+1:23(3)46:45+1:23(3)
12:42+2:07(3)0:49+0:10(3)2:47+0:23(4)0:12+0:03(7)
 
4Žejdlíková Karolína47:301:59+0:23(8)4:43+1:01(8)8:44+1:45(6)11:23+0:21(3)13:16+0:09(3)17:00+0:51(3)24:55+0:37(2)28:14+1:09(3)30:36+1:13(3)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:59+0:23(8)2:44+0:49(9)4:01+0:44(5)2:39+0:08(2)1:53+0:14(3)3:44+0:59(6)7:55+1:34(4)3:19+0:43(7)2:22+0:35(4)
44:07+3:07(4)44:49+2:56(4)47:19+2:09(4)47:30+2:08(4)
13:31+2:56(6)0:42+0:03(2)2:30+0:06(2)0:11+0:02(5)
 
5Poláková Kateřina49:311:53+0:17(5)4:25+0:43(7)8:12+1:13(4)11:020:00(1)13:12+0:05(2)16:090:00(1)24:57+0:39(3)28:29+1:24(4)31:09+1:46(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:53+0:17(5)2:32+0:37(7)3:47+0:30(3)2:50+0:19(4)2:10+0:31(5)2:57+0:12(2)8:48+2:27(5)3:32+0:56(8)2:40+0:53(9)
45:18+4:18(5)46:11+4:18(5)49:21+4:11(5)49:31+4:09(5)
14:09+3:34(8)0:53+0:14(5)3:10+0:46(11)0:10+0:01(2)
 
6Rohlíčková Františka52:461:59+0:23(8)4:13+0:31(5)8:33+1:34(5)12:15+1:13(5)15:23+2:16(8)19:28+3:19(7)29:32+5:14(8)32:50+5:45(8)35:22+5:59(8)
RIC OB Říčany1:59+0:23(8)2:14+0:19(5)4:20+1:03(8)3:42+1:11(8)3:08+1:29(14)4:05+1:20(10)10:04+3:43(11)3:18+0:42(6)2:32+0:45(7)
48:37+7:37(6)49:36+7:43(6)52:33+7:23(6)52:46+7:24(6)
13:15+2:40(5)0:59+0:20(10)2:57+0:33(5)0:13+0:04(12)
 
7Kolářová Johana53:092:05+0:29(12)4:52+1:10(11)9:44+2:45(11)12:45+1:43(7)15:04+1:57(4)18:16+2:07(4)27:31+3:13(6)30:46+3:41(6)33:25+4:02(6)
PGP SK Praga2:05+0:29(12)2:47+0:52(10)4:52+1:35(11)3:01+0:30(5)2:19+0:40(8)3:12+0:27(3)9:15+2:54(7)3:15+0:39(5)2:39+0:52(8)
48:41+7:41(7)49:50+7:57(7)52:54+7:44(7)53:09+7:47(7)
15:16+4:41(10)1:09+0:30(16)3:04+0:40(8)0:15+0:06(16)
 
8Voltrová Alena54:361:46+0:10(3)3:45+0:03(2)7:51+0:52(3)13:10+2:08(8)15:26+2:19(9)20:16+4:07(9)33:13+8:55(14)35:49+8:44(11)38:12+8:49(11)
ROZ OK Roztoky1:46+0:10(3)1:59+0:04(2)4:06+0:49(6)5:19+2:48(13)2:16+0:37(6)4:50+2:05(13)12:57+6:36(15)2:360:00(1)2:23+0:36(5)
50:54+9:54(8)51:47+9:54(8)54:24+9:14(8)54:36+9:14(8)
12:42+2:07(3)0:53+0:14(5)2:37+0:13(3)0:12+0:03(7)
 
9Zimmerová Kateřina55:271:53+0:17(5)4:04+0:22(4)8:50+1:51(8)11:33+0:31(4)15:21+2:14(7)18:48+2:39(5)29:03+4:45(7)32:36+5:31(7)35:07+5:44(7)
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:53+0:17(5)2:11+0:16(4)4:46+1:29(9)2:43+0:12(3)3:48+2:09(16)3:27+0:42(5)10:15+3:54(12)3:33+0:57(9)2:31+0:44(6)
51:16+10:16(9)52:08+10:15(9)55:16+10:06(9)55:27+10:05(9)
16:09+5:34(11)0:52+0:13(4)3:08+0:44(10)0:11+0:02(5)
 
10Kyselová Nela58:102:00+0:24(10)5:15+1:33(13)9:27+2:28(9)12:37+1:35(6)15:20+2:13(6)21:10+5:01(11)30:13+5:55(9)36:38+9:33(13)39:25+10:02(12)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:00+0:24(10)3:15+1:20(13)4:12+0:55(7)3:10+0:39(6)2:43+1:04(11)5:50+3:05(15)9:03+2:42(6)6:25+3:49(15)2:47+1:00(11)
53:26+12:26(10)54:35+12:42(10)58:00+12:50(10)58:10+12:48(10)
14:01+3:26(7)1:09+0:30(16)3:25+1:01(13)0:10+0:01(2)
 
11Repiská Amálie58:411:57+0:21(7)4:44+1:02(9)9:30+2:31(10)14:02+3:00(10)16:42+3:35(10)22:21+6:12(14)32:41+8:23(13)36:33+9:28(12)40:16+10:53(13)
RIC OB Říčany1:57+0:21(7)2:47+0:52(10)4:46+1:29(9)4:32+2:01(11)2:40+1:01(10)5:39+2:54(14)10:20+3:59(13)3:52+1:16(12)3:43+1:56(16)
54:25+13:25(11)55:23+13:30(11)58:29+13:19(11)58:41+13:19(11)
14:09+3:34(8)0:58+0:19(8)3:06+0:42(9)0:12+0:03(7)
 
12Zábranská Kristýna60:131:360:00(1)4:19+0:37(6)10:10+3:11(12)14:19+3:17(12)17:27+4:20(14)21:39+5:30(13)31:38+7:20(12)35:15+8:10(10)38:10+8:47(10)
SLA SKOB Slaný1:360:00(1)2:43+0:48(8)5:51+2:34(15)4:09+1:38(9)3:08+1:29(14)4:12+1:27(11)9:59+3:38(9)3:37+1:01(11)2:55+1:08(13)
55:56+14:56(13)56:54+15:01(13)59:54+14:44(12)60:13+14:51(12)
17:46+7:11(13)0:58+0:19(8)3:00+0:36(6)0:19+0:10(17)
 
13Pohořalá Anna60:332:04+0:28(11)5:20+1:38(14)11:06+4:07(14)14:17+3:15(11)17:00+3:53(12)20:25+4:16(10)30:25+6:07(10)34:35+7:30(9)37:29+8:06(9)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:04+0:28(11)3:16+1:21(14)5:46+2:29(14)3:11+0:40(7)2:43+1:04(11)3:25+0:40(4)10:00+3:39(10)4:10+1:34(13)2:54+1:07(12)
55:37+14:37(12)56:41+14:48(12)60:19+15:09(13)60:33+15:11(13)
18:08+7:33(15)1:04+0:25(13)3:38+1:14(15)0:14+0:05(13)
 
14Kovalčíková Taťána71:412:17+0:41(14)7:11+3:29(17)12:34+5:35(16)17:39+6:37(15)21:39+8:32(15)30:33+14:24(16)41:29+17:11(15)46:10+19:05(14)49:43+20:20(15)
DOR OK Dobříš2:17+0:41(14)4:54+2:59(17)5:23+2:06(13)5:05+2:34(12)4:00+2:21(17)8:54+6:09(17)10:56+4:35(14)4:41+2:05(14)3:33+1:46(15)
67:29+26:29(14)68:30+26:37(14)71:32+26:22(14)71:41+26:19(14)
17:46+7:11(13)1:01+0:22(11)3:02+0:38(7)0:090:00(1)
 
15Hrdličková Ludmila72:302:18+0:42(15)5:05+1:23(12)10:12+3:13(13)14:22+3:20(13)17:15+4:08(13)21:11+5:02(12)30:51+6:33(11)46:42+19:37(15)49:26+20:03(14)
SLA SKOB Slaný2:18+0:42(15)2:47+0:52(10)5:07+1:50(12)4:10+1:39(10)2:53+1:14(13)3:56+1:11(9)9:40+3:19(8)15:51+13:15(16)2:44+0:57(10)
67:36+26:36(15)68:43+26:50(16)72:16+27:06(15)72:30+27:08(15)
18:10+7:35(16)1:07+0:28(15)3:33+1:09(14)0:14+0:05(13)
 
16Lišková Hana74:262:08+0:32(13)5:48+2:06(15)12:04+5:05(15)22:58+11:56(16)25:20+12:13(16)29:53+13:44(15)44:08+19:50(16)47:41+20:36(16)50:55+21:32(16)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl2:08+0:32(13)3:40+1:45(15)6:16+2:59(16)10:54+8:23(17)2:22+0:43(9)4:33+1:48(12)14:15+7:54(17)3:33+0:57(9)3:14+1:27(14)
67:37+26:37(16)68:40+26:47(15)74:12+29:02(16)74:26+29:04(16)
16:42+6:07(12)1:03+0:24(12)5:32+3:08(17)0:14+0:05(13)
 
17Formánková Anna98:132:22+0:46(16)7:03+3:21(16)17:36+10:37(17)23:35+12:33(17)25:52+12:45(17)33:51+17:42(17)47:34+23:16(17)67:12+40:07(17)72:43+43:20(17)
RIC OB Říčany2:22+0:46(16)4:41+2:46(16)10:33+7:16(17)5:59+3:28(14)2:17+0:38(7)7:59+5:14(16)13:43+7:22(16)19:38+17:02(17)5:31+3:44(17)
93:17+52:17(17)94:22+52:29(17)98:01+52:51(17)98:13+52:51(17)
20:34+9:59(17)1:05+0:26(14)3:39+1:15(16)0:12+0:03(7)
 
 
 
 
D18 (9)6,6 km 100 m15 K
místoJménoČas
1(50)2(48)3(39)4(81)5(71)6(50)7(51)8(55)9(45)
10(43)11(41)12(36)13(83)14(88)15(100)C
 
1Janovská Kateřina48:315:31+0:07(2)7:43+0:17(2)9:25+0:15(2)11:24+0:08(2)15:310:00(1)16:280:00(1)18:210:00(1)21:160:00(1)23:010:00(1)
PGP SK Praga5:31+0:07(2)2:12+0:10(2)1:420:00(1)1:59+0:08(2)4:070:00(1)0:57+0:03(2)1:530:00(1)2:550:00(1)1:45+0:06(2)
25:320:00(1)27:350:00(1)33:340:00(1)40:310:00(1)45:220:00(1)48:200:00(1)48:310:00(1)
2:310:00(1)2:03+0:05(3)5:590:00(1)6:57+0:26(2)4:51+0:09(2)2:580:00(1)0:11+0:03(3)
 
2Sieglová Eliška50:255:240:00(1)7:260:00(1)9:100:00(1)11:160:00(1)15:32+0:01(2)16:31+0:03(2)18:32+0:11(2)21:29+0:13(2)23:08+0:07(2)
PGP SK Praga5:240:00(1)2:020:00(1)1:44+0:02(2)2:06+0:15(4)4:16+0:09(2)0:59+0:05(3)2:01+0:08(3)2:57+0:02(2)1:390:00(1)
26:05+0:33(2)28:03+0:28(2)35:41+2:07(2)42:12+1:41(2)47:09+1:47(2)50:17+1:57(2)50:25+1:54(2)
2:57+0:26(2)1:580:00(1)7:38+1:39(5)6:310:00(1)4:57+0:15(3)3:08+0:10(2)0:080:00(1)
 
3Kožinová Zuzana54:075:53+0:29(3)8:17+0:51(4)10:54+1:44(3)12:56+1:40(3)17:21+1:50(3)18:20+1:52(3)20:15+1:54(3)23:26+2:10(3)25:46+2:45(3)
PGP SK Praga5:53+0:29(3)2:24+0:22(4)2:37+0:55(5)2:02+0:11(3)4:25+0:18(3)0:59+0:05(3)1:55+0:02(2)3:11+0:16(3)2:20+0:41(5)
28:47+3:15(3)30:49+3:14(3)37:40+4:06(3)45:08+4:37(3)50:30+5:08(3)53:54+5:34(3)54:07+5:36(3)
3:01+0:30(3)2:02+0:04(2)6:51+0:52(3)7:28+0:57(3)5:22+0:40(4)3:24+0:26(5)0:13+0:05(7)
 
4Šimůnková Gabriela57:415:54+0:30(4)8:13+0:47(3)11:31+2:21(4)13:22+2:06(4)17:55+2:24(4)18:49+2:21(4)21:09+2:48(4)25:04+3:48(4)26:55+3:54(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:54+0:30(4)2:19+0:17(3)3:18+1:36(7)1:510:00(1)4:33+0:26(4)0:540:00(1)2:20+0:27(5)3:55+1:00(6)1:51+0:12(3)
31:13+5:41(4)33:34+5:59(4)40:46+7:12(4)48:24+7:53(4)54:07+8:45(4)57:29+9:09(4)57:41+9:10(4)
4:18+1:47(7)2:21+0:23(4)7:12+1:13(4)7:38+1:07(4)5:43+1:01(5)3:22+0:24(4)0:12+0:04(4)
 
5Voltrová Hana68:006:53+1:29(7)9:46+2:20(7)11:40+2:30(6)13:55+2:39(5)22:01+6:30(6)23:05+6:37(6)25:41+7:20(5)29:22+8:06(5)31:28+8:27(5)
ROZ OK Roztoky6:53+1:29(7)2:53+0:51(6)1:54+0:12(3)2:15+0:24(5)8:06+3:59(9)1:04+0:10(5)2:36+0:43(7)3:41+0:46(4)2:06+0:27(4)
36:18+10:46(5)38:57+11:22(5)47:48+14:14(5)57:13+16:42(5)64:21+18:59(5)67:48+19:28(5)68:00+19:29(5)
4:50+2:19(9)2:39+0:41(6)8:51+2:52(6)9:25+2:54(5)7:08+2:26(8)3:27+0:29(6)0:12+0:04(4)
 
6Šedivá Marcela74:2310:02+4:38(9)16:08+8:42(9)18:47+9:37(9)21:16+10:00(7)26:43+11:12(7)27:55+11:27(7)30:15+11:54(6)33:56+12:40(6)36:25+13:24(6)
NNN Neregistrovaní10:02+4:38(9)6:06+4:04(9)2:39+0:57(6)2:29+0:38(6)5:27+1:20(5)1:12+0:18(7)2:20+0:27(5)3:41+0:46(4)2:29+0:50(6)
40:02+14:30(6)42:54+15:19(6)52:22+18:48(6)62:17+21:46(6)69:24+24:02(6)74:09+25:49(6)74:23+25:52(6)
3:37+1:06(4)2:52+0:54(7)9:28+3:29(7)9:55+3:24(6)7:07+2:25(7)4:45+1:47(8)0:14+0:06(8)
 
7Stehlíková Anna81:046:19+0:55(6)8:59+1:33(5)11:32+2:22(5)14:20+3:04(6)21:22+5:51(5)22:40+6:12(5)34:04+15:43(9)39:03+17:47(8)41:54+18:53(8)
RIC OB Říčany6:19+0:55(6)2:40+0:38(5)2:33+0:51(4)2:48+0:57(7)7:02+2:55(8)1:18+0:24(8)11:24+9:31(9)4:59+2:04(8)2:51+1:12(8)
45:55+20:23(8)48:23+20:48(7)60:29+26:55(8)70:24+29:53(7)77:01+31:39(7)80:52+32:32(7)81:04+32:33(7)
4:01+1:30(5)2:28+0:30(5)12:06+6:07(9)9:55+3:24(6)6:37+1:55(6)3:51+0:53(7)0:12+0:04(4)
 
8Bednářová Štěpánka85:115:56+0:32(5)9:08+1:42(6)16:06+6:56(7)23:43+12:27(9)30:04+14:33(9)31:11+14:43(9)33:28+15:07(8)39:39+18:23(9)42:08+19:07(9)
PGP SK Praga5:56+0:32(5)3:12+1:10(8)6:58+5:16(8)7:37+5:46(9)6:21+2:14(7)1:07+0:13(6)2:17+0:24(4)6:11+3:16(9)2:29+0:50(6)
46:20+20:48(9)50:07+22:32(9)56:56+23:22(7)77:03+36:32(9)81:45+36:23(8)85:01+36:41(8)85:11+36:40(8)
4:12+1:41(6)3:47+1:49(9)6:49+0:50(2)20:07+13:36(9)4:420:00(1)3:16+0:18(3)0:10+0:02(2)
 
9Nováková Adéla93:398:04+2:40(8)11:12+3:46(8)18:23+9:13(8)21:52+10:36(8)28:03+12:32(8)30:03+13:35(8)33:18+14:57(7)37:50+16:34(7)41:10+18:09(7)
OKP SK OK 24 Praha8:04+2:40(8)3:08+1:06(7)7:11+5:29(9)3:29+1:38(8)6:11+2:04(6)2:00+1:06(9)3:15+1:22(8)4:32+1:37(7)3:20+1:41(9)
45:29+19:57(7)48:52+21:17(8)60:36+27:02(9)75:30+34:59(8)88:09+42:47(9)93:23+45:03(9)93:39+45:08(9)
4:19+1:48(8)3:23+1:25(8)11:44+5:45(8)14:54+8:23(8)12:39+7:57(9)5:14+2:16(9)0:16+0:08(9)
 
 
 
 
D21K (22)6,0 km 115 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(74)2(62)3(51)4(44)5(42)6(54)7(52)8(51)9(50)
10(47)11(37)12(36)13(38)14(81)15(78)16(91)17(92)18(100)
C
 
1Staňová Karolína46:151:15+0:32(5)3:500:00(1)7:010:00(1)10:510:00(1)12:460:00(1)16:160:00(1)18:180:00(1)19:580:00(1)22:560:00(1)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:15+0:32(5)2:350:00(1)3:110:00(1)3:500:00(1)1:550:00(1)3:300:00(1)2:02+0:02(2)1:400:00(1)2:58+0:46(9)
24:510:00(1)28:510:00(1)30:120:00(1)32:450:00(1)36:490:00(1)41:130:00(1)43:440:00(1)44:540:00(1)46:040:00(1)
1:550:00(1)4:000:00(1)1:210:00(1)2:330:00(1)4:040:00(1)4:240:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:10+0:20(6)1:10+0:01(2)
46:150:00(1)
0:110:00(1)
 
2Kameníková Andrea55:570:58+0:15(2)4:05+0:15(2)7:50+0:49(2)12:02+1:11(2)14:04+1:18(2)17:39+1:23(2)22:11+3:53(2)24:01+4:03(2)28:25+5:29(5)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:58+0:15(2)3:07+0:32(3)3:45+0:34(2)4:12+0:22(3)2:02+0:07(2)3:35+0:05(2)4:32+2:32(19)1:50+0:10(2)4:24+2:12(20)
30:44+5:53(3)35:48+6:57(3)37:38+7:26(3)40:45+8:00(2)45:22+8:33(2)50:18+9:05(2)53:17+9:33(2)54:27+9:33(2)55:44+9:40(2)
2:19+0:24(3)5:04+1:04(2)1:50+0:29(5)3:07+0:34(2)4:37+0:33(3)4:56+0:32(2)2:59+0:28(2)1:10+0:20(6)1:17+0:08(4)
55:57+9:42(2)
0:13+0:02(5)
 
3Havlínová Zuzana58:011:22+0:39(9)4:48+0:58(4)9:04+2:03(8)14:04+3:13(8)16:43+3:57(9)21:06+4:50(9)23:06+4:48(5)25:11+5:13(5)27:34+4:38(2)
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:22+0:39(9)3:26+0:51(5)4:16+1:05(8)5:00+1:10(10)2:39+0:44(12)4:23+0:53(9)2:000:00(1)2:05+0:25(4)2:23+0:11(3)
30:00+5:09(2)35:32+6:41(2)37:17+7:05(2)40:45+8:00(2)45:48+8:59(3)51:33+10:20(3)54:53+11:09(3)56:07+11:13(3)57:47+11:43(3)
2:26+0:31(5)5:32+1:32(3)1:45+0:24(3)3:28+0:55(8)5:03+0:59(6)5:45+1:21(9)3:20+0:49(9)1:14+0:24(13)1:40+0:31(16)
58:01+11:46(3)
0:14+0:03(8)
 
4Alblová Lucie60:151:41+0:58(15)5:02+1:12(8)8:58+1:57(7)13:51+3:00(6)15:57+3:11(5)19:44+3:28(3)25:50+7:32(10)27:50+7:52(10)30:35+7:39(8)
LME SK Los Mělník1:41+0:58(15)3:21+0:46(4)3:56+0:45(5)4:53+1:03(8)2:06+0:11(5)3:47+0:17(3)6:06+4:06(22)2:00+0:20(3)2:45+0:33(5)
32:44+7:53(7)38:27+9:36(6)39:59+9:47(5)43:22+10:37(4)48:25+11:36(4)54:12+12:59(4)57:29+13:45(4)58:39+13:45(4)60:01+13:57(4)
2:09+0:14(2)5:43+1:43(5)1:32+0:11(2)3:23+0:50(7)5:03+0:59(6)5:47+1:23(10)3:17+0:46(8)1:10+0:20(6)1:22+0:13(6)
60:15+14:00(4)
0:14+0:03(8)
 
5Zajícová Markéta62:051:38+0:55(14)5:09+1:19(9)8:54+1:53(5)13:42+2:51(5)15:46+3:00(4)20:04+3:48(5)22:13+3:55(3)24:38+4:40(3)27:48+4:52(3)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:38+0:55(14)3:31+0:56(6)3:45+0:34(2)4:48+0:58(6)2:04+0:09(4)4:18+0:48(8)2:09+0:09(3)2:25+0:45(11)3:10+0:58(11)
30:47+5:56(4)36:33+7:42(4)40:50+10:38(6)43:59+11:14(6)48:35+11:46(5)55:48+14:35(5)58:57+15:13(5)60:37+15:43(5)61:53+15:49(5)
2:59+1:04(16)5:46+1:46(6)4:17+2:56(21)3:09+0:36(3)4:36+0:32(2)7:13+2:49(18)3:09+0:38(4)1:40+0:50(18)1:16+0:07(3)
62:05+15:50(5)
0:12+0:01(2)
 
6Chumová Jana63:161:15+0:32(5)4:52+1:02(5)8:41+1:40(3)13:26+2:35(4)16:07+3:21(6)20:20+4:04(6)23:11+4:53(6)25:33+5:35(6)28:57+6:01(6)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha1:15+0:32(5)3:37+1:02(10)3:49+0:38(4)4:45+0:55(4)2:41+0:46(14)4:13+0:43(6)2:51+0:51(8)2:22+0:42(10)3:24+1:12(17)
31:54+7:03(6)37:53+9:02(5)39:53+9:41(4)43:56+11:11(5)50:25+13:36(6)56:44+15:31(6)60:19+16:35(6)61:24+16:30(6)63:00+16:56(6)
2:57+1:02(14)5:59+1:59(9)2:00+0:39(10)4:03+1:30(15)6:29+2:25(12)6:19+1:55(14)3:35+1:04(13)1:05+0:15(5)1:36+0:27(13)
63:16+17:01(6)
0:16+0:05(16)
 
7Kalinová Markéta63:441:58+1:15(18)5:00+1:10(7)8:57+1:56(6)13:04+2:13(3)15:06+2:20(3)19:58+3:42(4)22:25+4:07(4)24:50+4:52(4)28:10+5:14(4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:58+1:15(18)3:02+0:27(2)3:57+0:46(6)4:07+0:17(2)2:02+0:07(2)4:52+1:22(13)2:27+0:27(4)2:25+0:45(11)3:20+1:08(15)
30:56+6:05(5)41:32+12:41(10)43:31+13:19(10)46:59+14:14(10)51:59+15:10(9)57:26+16:13(8)60:37+16:53(7)62:05+17:11(9)63:29+17:25(7)
2:46+0:51(10)10:36+6:36(22)1:59+0:38(7)3:28+0:55(8)5:00+0:56(5)5:27+1:03(3)3:11+0:40(6)1:28+0:38(15)1:24+0:15(7)
63:44+17:29(7)
0:15+0:04(14)
 
8Hanušová Petra63:471:14+0:31(4)4:47+0:57(3)9:30+2:29(9)14:17+3:26(9)16:37+3:51(8)20:44+4:28(8)25:02+6:44(9)27:21+7:23(8)30:43+7:47(9)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:14+0:31(4)3:33+0:58(7)4:43+1:32(12)4:47+0:57(5)2:20+0:25(7)4:07+0:37(4)4:18+2:18(17)2:19+0:39(7)3:22+1:10(16)
33:16+8:25(8)39:11+10:20(8)41:30+11:18(7)45:20+12:35(8)51:27+14:38(8)57:05+15:52(7)60:41+16:57(8)61:45+16:51(7)63:29+17:25(7)
2:33+0:38(9)5:55+1:55(7)2:19+0:58(15)3:50+1:17(12)6:07+2:03(11)5:38+1:14(8)3:36+1:05(15)1:04+0:14(4)1:44+0:35(17)
63:47+17:32(8)
0:18+0:07(21)
 
9Blahutová Hanka64:071:37+0:54(12)5:13+1:23(10)9:43+2:42(10)14:32+3:41(10)17:04+4:18(10)21:20+5:04(10)24:52+6:34(8)27:31+7:33(9)30:25+7:29(7)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:37+0:54(12)3:36+1:01(9)4:30+1:19(11)4:49+0:59(7)2:32+0:37(11)4:16+0:46(7)3:32+1:32(13)2:39+0:59(14)2:54+0:42(7)
33:23+8:32(9)39:05+10:14(7)41:53+11:41(8)45:15+12:30(7)50:55+14:06(7)57:42+16:29(9)60:49+17:05(9)62:00+17:06(8)63:53+17:49(9)
2:58+1:03(15)5:42+1:42(4)2:48+1:27(18)3:22+0:49(6)5:40+1:36(8)6:47+2:23(17)3:07+0:36(3)1:11+0:21(11)1:53+0:44(20)
64:07+17:52(9)
0:14+0:03(8)
 
10Sládková Helena66:581:17+0:34(8)4:52+1:02(5)8:50+1:49(4)14:00+3:09(7)16:21+3:35(7)20:33+4:17(7)23:29+5:11(7)25:42+5:44(7)34:20+11:24(12)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:17+0:34(8)3:35+1:00(8)3:58+0:47(7)5:10+1:20(11)2:21+0:26(8)4:12+0:42(5)2:56+0:56(9)2:13+0:33(5)8:38+6:26(21)
36:47+11:56(12)42:45+13:54(12)44:35+14:23(12)47:52+15:07(12)55:01+18:12(11)60:30+19:17(10)63:51+20:07(10)65:18+20:24(10)66:44+20:40(10)
2:27+0:32(7)5:58+1:58(8)1:50+0:29(5)3:17+0:44(5)7:09+3:05(17)5:29+1:05(4)3:21+0:50(10)1:27+0:37(14)1:26+0:17(9)
66:58+20:43(10)
0:14+0:03(8)
 
11Horová Klára69:281:35+0:52(11)5:26+1:36(12)10:24+3:23(14)15:23+4:32(11)18:07+5:21(11)23:43+7:27(12)27:33+9:15(13)29:49+9:51(11)32:04+9:08(10)
PGP SK Praga1:35+0:52(11)3:51+1:16(11)4:58+1:47(14)4:59+1:09(9)2:44+0:49(15)5:36+2:06(17)3:50+1:50(15)2:16+0:36(6)2:15+0:03(2)
34:30+9:39(10)41:11+12:20(9)43:10+12:58(9)47:31+14:46(11)53:33+16:44(10)63:02+21:49(12)66:15+22:31(11)67:44+22:50(11)69:16+23:12(11)
2:26+0:31(5)6:41+2:41(14)1:59+0:38(7)4:21+1:48(16)6:02+1:58(10)9:29+5:05(22)3:13+0:42(7)1:29+0:39(16)1:32+0:23(10)
69:28+23:13(11)
0:12+0:01(2)
 
12Trčková Helena69:550:430:00(1)5:22+1:32(11)10:14+3:13(13)20:36+9:45(19)22:52+10:06(18)27:40+11:24(17)30:30+12:12(16)33:25+13:27(15)36:38+13:42(14)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0:430:00(1)4:39+2:04(17)4:52+1:41(13)10:22+6:32(21)2:16+0:21(6)4:48+1:18(12)2:50+0:50(7)2:55+1:15(16)3:13+1:01(13)
39:07+14:16(14)45:11+16:20(13)46:58+16:46(13)52:01+19:16(13)56:49+20:00(12)62:18+21:05(11)66:16+22:32(12)67:49+22:55(12)69:42+23:38(12)
2:29+0:34(8)6:04+2:04(10)1:47+0:26(4)5:03+2:30(18)4:48+0:44(4)5:29+1:05(4)3:58+1:27(18)1:33+0:43(17)1:53+0:44(20)
69:55+23:40(12)
0:13+0:02(5)
 
13Kudrnáčová Lucie72:581:10+0:27(3)5:36+1:46(14)10:03+3:02(12)15:49+4:58(12)18:38+5:52(12)23:17+7:01(11)26:42+8:24(11)35:39+15:41(18)38:51+15:55(17)
KAM SK Kamenice1:10+0:27(3)4:26+1:51(16)4:27+1:16(9)5:46+1:56(13)2:49+0:54(16)4:39+1:09(11)3:25+1:25(12)8:57+7:17(22)3:12+1:00(12)
41:39+16:48(16)48:12+19:21(15)50:17+20:05(15)53:52+21:07(15)60:36+23:47(14)66:43+25:30(14)70:13+26:29(13)71:11+26:17(13)72:43+26:39(13)
2:48+0:53(11)6:33+2:33(12)2:05+0:44(13)3:35+1:02(10)6:44+2:40(14)6:07+1:43(13)3:30+0:59(12)0:58+0:08(2)1:32+0:23(10)
72:58+26:43(13)
0:15+0:04(14)
 
14Freyová Michaela73:411:58+1:15(18)6:06+2:16(16)11:36+4:35(17)17:45+6:54(14)20:24+7:38(14)26:02+9:46(14)28:51+10:33(14)32:25+12:27(14)35:26+12:30(13)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl1:58+1:15(18)4:08+1:33(12)5:30+2:19(19)6:09+2:19(15)2:39+0:44(12)5:38+2:08(19)2:49+0:49(6)3:34+1:54(21)3:01+0:49(10)
39:03+14:12(13)47:42+18:51(14)49:42+19:30(14)53:43+20:58(14)60:16+23:27(13)66:41+25:28(13)70:26+26:42(14)71:36+26:42(14)73:25+27:21(14)
3:37+1:42(17)8:39+4:39(19)2:00+0:39(10)4:01+1:28(14)6:33+2:29(13)6:25+2:01(15)3:45+1:14(17)1:10+0:20(6)1:49+0:40(18)
73:41+27:26(14)
0:16+0:05(16)
 
15Svatošová Kateřina74:292:15+1:32(20)6:54+3:04(20)12:01+5:00(18)18:06+7:15(15)20:59+8:13(15)26:40+10:24(16)30:59+12:41(17)34:31+14:33(16)38:04+15:08(16)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:15+1:32(20)4:39+2:04(17)5:07+1:56(15)6:05+2:15(14)2:53+0:58(17)5:41+2:11(20)4:19+2:19(18)3:32+1:52(20)3:33+1:21(18)
40:57+16:06(15)49:39+20:48(16)51:47+21:35(16)55:46+23:01(16)62:30+25:41(15)68:05+26:52(15)71:49+28:05(15)72:52+27:58(15)74:16+28:12(15)
2:53+0:58(12)8:42+4:42(20)2:08+0:47(14)3:59+1:26(13)6:44+2:40(14)5:35+1:11(6)3:44+1:13(16)1:03+0:13(3)1:24+0:15(7)
74:29+28:14(15)
0:13+0:02(5)
 
16Neradová Eva76:531:16+0:33(7)5:27+1:37(13)9:54+2:53(11)16:35+5:44(13)19:31+6:45(13)24:08+7:52(13)27:26+9:08(12)29:54+9:56(12)32:39+9:43(11)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:16+0:33(7)4:11+1:36(13)4:27+1:16(9)6:41+2:51(16)2:56+1:01(18)4:37+1:07(10)3:18+1:18(11)2:28+0:48(13)2:45+0:33(5)
34:58+10:07(11)41:36+12:45(11)43:36+13:24(11)46:45+14:00(9)64:18+27:29(16)71:00+29:47(17)74:10+30:26(17)75:00+30:06(16)76:35+30:31(16)
2:19+0:24(3)6:38+2:38(13)2:00+0:39(10)3:09+0:36(3)17:33+13:29(22)6:42+2:18(16)3:10+0:39(5)0:500:00(1)1:35+0:26(12)
76:53+30:38(16)
0:18+0:07(21)
 
17Ouhrabková Radka77:031:37+0:54(12)6:18+2:28(17)11:25+4:24(16)19:00+8:09(16)21:30+8:44(16)26:26+10:10(15)29:27+11:09(15)31:47+11:49(13)40:41+17:45(20)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:37+0:54(12)4:41+2:06(19)5:07+1:56(15)7:35+3:45(19)2:30+0:35(9)4:56+1:26(14)3:01+1:01(10)2:20+0:40(8)8:54+6:42(22)
46:10+21:19(19)53:02+24:11(18)55:01+24:49(18)58:50+26:05(17)64:40+27:51(17)70:32+29:19(16)73:57+30:13(16)75:10+30:16(17)76:47+30:43(17)
5:29+3:34(19)6:52+2:52(15)1:59+0:38(7)3:49+1:16(11)5:50+1:46(9)5:52+1:28(12)3:25+0:54(11)1:13+0:23(12)1:37+0:28(14)
77:03+30:48(17)
0:16+0:05(16)
 
18Hausmannová Klára82:131:25+0:42(10)5:37+1:47(15)10:53+3:52(15)21:16+10:25(20)23:46+11:00(20)28:56+12:40(19)32:31+14:13(18)34:52+14:54(17)37:25+14:29(15)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:25+0:42(10)4:12+1:37(14)5:16+2:05(17)10:23+6:33(22)2:30+0:35(9)5:10+1:40(15)3:35+1:35(14)2:21+0:41(9)2:33+0:21(4)
43:40+18:49(17)52:10+23:19(17)54:57+24:45(17)61:00+28:15(18)67:52+31:03(18)75:34+34:21(18)79:09+35:25(18)80:19+35:25(18)81:57+35:53(18)
6:15+4:20(20)8:30+4:30(17)2:47+1:26(17)6:03+3:30(21)6:52+2:48(16)7:42+3:18(19)3:35+1:04(13)1:10+0:20(6)1:38+0:29(15)
82:13+35:58(18)
0:16+0:05(16)
 
19Nestereva Natallia87:112:16+1:33(21)6:33+2:43(18)12:08+5:07(19)19:32+8:41(18)23:43+10:57(19)29:20+13:04(20)33:21+15:03(19)36:22+16:24(19)39:17+16:21(18)
MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha2:16+1:33(21)4:17+1:42(15)5:35+2:24(20)7:24+3:34(18)4:11+2:16(22)5:37+2:07(18)4:01+2:01(16)3:01+1:21(17)2:55+0:43(8)
44:36+19:45(18)53:50+24:59(19)56:48+26:36(19)63:33+30:48(19)73:34+36:45(19)79:09+37:56(19)83:33+39:49(19)85:38+40:44(19)86:59+40:55(19)
5:19+3:24(18)9:14+5:14(21)2:58+1:37(19)6:45+4:12(22)10:01+5:57(19)5:35+1:11(6)4:24+1:53(20)2:05+1:15(20)1:21+0:12(5)
87:11+40:56(19)
0:12+0:01(2)
 
20Vejrostová Lenka93:531:47+1:04(16)6:47+2:57(19)12:08+5:07(19)19:04+8:13(17)22:14+9:28(17)28:54+12:38(18)33:28+15:10(20)36:36+16:38(20)39:52+16:56(19)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl1:47+1:04(16)5:00+2:25(21)5:21+2:10(18)6:56+3:06(17)3:10+1:15(19)6:40+3:10(22)4:34+2:34(20)3:08+1:28(18)3:16+1:04(14)
48:13+23:22(20)56:43+27:52(20)60:48+30:36(20)66:00+33:15(20)75:58+39:09(20)84:56+43:43(20)89:57+46:13(20)91:39+46:45(20)93:36+47:32(20)
8:21+6:26(22)8:30+4:30(17)4:05+2:44(20)5:12+2:39(19)9:58+5:54(18)8:58+4:34(20)5:01+2:30(21)1:42+0:52(19)1:57+0:48(22)
93:53+47:38(20)
0:17+0:06(20)
 
21Šebková Jana98:101:51+1:08(17)7:45+3:55(21)13:43+6:42(21)22:58+12:07(21)26:08+13:22(21)32:20+16:04(21)37:37+19:19(21)40:27+20:29(21)44:02+21:06(21)
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:51+1:08(17)5:54+3:19(22)5:58+2:47(21)9:15+5:25(20)3:10+1:15(19)6:12+2:42(21)5:17+3:17(21)2:50+1:10(15)3:35+1:23(19)
51:30+26:39(21)59:47+30:56(21)62:15+32:03(21)67:49+35:04(21)78:01+41:12(21)87:06+45:53(21)93:40+49:56(21)96:05+51:11(21)97:56+51:52(21)
7:28+5:33(21)8:17+4:17(16)2:28+1:07(16)5:34+3:01(20)10:12+6:08(20)9:05+4:41(21)6:34+4:03(22)2:25+1:35(21)1:51+0:42(19)
98:10+51:55(21)
0:14+0:03(8)
 
22Klímová Lucie110:428:32+7:49(22)13:21+9:31(22)35:50+28:49(22)41:21+30:30(22)44:56+32:10(22)50:25+34:09(22)53:01+34:43(22)56:18+36:20(22)58:30+35:34(22)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8:32+7:49(22)4:49+2:14(20)22:29+19:18(22)5:31+1:41(12)3:35+1:40(21)5:29+1:59(16)2:36+0:36(5)3:17+1:37(19)2:120:00(1)
61:26+36:35(22)67:46+38:55(22)72:33+42:21(22)77:28+44:43(22)90:53+54:04(22)96:42+55:29(22)100:42+56:58(22)109:19+64:25(22)110:28+64:24(22)
2:56+1:01(13)6:20+2:20(11)4:47+3:26(22)4:55+2:22(17)13:25+9:21(21)5:49+1:25(11)4:00+1:29(19)8:37+7:47(22)1:090:00(1)
110:42+64:27(22)
0:14+0:03(8)
 
 
 
 
D21L (31)8,0 km 150 m19 K
místoJménoČas
1(69)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(47)6(42)7(44)8(53)9(50)
10(47)11(32)12(33)13(34)14(37)15(39)16(80)17(90)18(93)
19(100)C
 
1Tichovská Martina49:583:18+0:26(5)6:28+0:07(2)7:530:00(1)8:200:00(1)13:510:00(1)16:210:00(1)17:460:00(1)20:08+0:05(2)24:06+0:03(2)
PGP SK Praga3:18+0:26(5)3:100:00(1)1:250:00(1)0:270:00(1)5:310:00(1)2:30+0:02(2)1:25+0:04(2)2:22+0:11(2)3:58+0:41(7)
25:43+0:06(2)32:02+0:24(2)33:340:00(1)34:250:00(1)37:560:00(1)39:59+0:10(2)43:260:00(1)47:390:00(1)49:080:00(1)
1:37+0:07(3)6:19+0:18(2)1:320:00(1)0:51+0:04(5)3:31+0:09(2)2:03+0:23(5)3:270:00(1)4:13+0:13(2)1:290:00(1)
49:460:00(1)49:580:00(1)
0:38+0:01(3)0:12+0:02(10)
 
2Doležalová Monika50:322:53+0:01(2)6:210:00(1)8:05+0:12(2)8:32+0:12(2)14:03+0:12(2)16:31+0:10(2)17:52+0:06(2)20:030:00(1)24:030:00(1)
KAM SK Kamenice2:53+0:01(2)3:28+0:18(2)1:44+0:19(10)0:270:00(1)5:310:00(1)2:280:00(1)1:210:00(1)2:110:00(1)4:00+0:43(8)
25:370:00(1)31:380:00(1)33:42+0:08(2)34:31+0:06(2)38:08+0:12(2)39:490:00(1)43:44+0:18(2)48:02+0:23(2)49:40+0:32(2)
1:34+0:04(2)6:010:00(1)2:04+0:32(5)0:49+0:02(2)3:37+0:15(3)1:41+0:01(2)3:55+0:28(3)4:18+0:18(3)1:38+0:09(5)
50:21+0:35(2)50:32+0:34(2)
0:41+0:04(8)0:11+0:01(5)
 
3Baldrianová Barbora51:273:18+0:26(5)6:56+0:35(4)8:31+0:38(4)9:00+0:40(4)15:05+1:14(5)17:44+1:23(4)19:22+1:36(4)22:02+1:59(3)25:19+1:16(3)
VSP USK Praha3:18+0:26(5)3:38+0:28(3)1:35+0:10(4)0:29+0:02(4)6:05+0:34(5)2:39+0:11(3)1:38+0:17(6)2:40+0:29(3)3:170:00(1)
27:00+1:23(3)33:48+2:10(3)35:42+2:08(3)36:29+2:04(3)39:51+1:55(3)41:31+1:42(3)45:01+1:35(3)49:01+1:22(3)50:34+1:26(3)
1:41+0:11(5)6:48+0:47(4)1:54+0:22(3)0:470:00(1)3:220:00(1)1:400:00(1)3:30+0:03(2)4:000:00(1)1:33+0:04(3)
51:14+1:28(3)51:27+1:29(3)
0:40+0:03(7)0:13+0:03(14)
 
4Vyhnálková Barbora54:162:520:00(1)6:34+0:13(3)8:14+0:21(3)8:41+0:21(3)14:43+0:52(3)17:30+1:09(3)18:56+1:10(3)22:06+2:03(4)25:47+1:44(4)
RIC OB Říčany2:520:00(1)3:42+0:32(4)1:40+0:15(7)0:270:00(1)6:02+0:31(4)2:47+0:19(4)1:26+0:05(3)3:10+0:59(6)3:41+0:24(2)
27:17+1:40(4)33:55+2:17(4)35:51+2:17(4)36:41+2:16(4)41:00+3:04(4)43:15+3:26(4)47:26+4:00(4)51:58+4:19(4)53:28+4:20(4)
1:300:00(1)6:38+0:37(3)1:56+0:24(4)0:50+0:03(4)4:19+0:57(8)2:15+0:35(7)4:11+0:44(6)4:32+0:32(5)1:30+0:01(2)
54:06+4:20(4)54:16+4:18(4)
0:38+0:01(3)0:100:00(1)
 
5Hlubučková Kristýna58:463:18+0:26(5)7:12+0:51(5)8:44+0:51(6)9:16+0:56(6)15:04+1:13(4)17:52+1:31(5)19:34+1:48(5)23:08+3:05(5)27:05+3:02(5)
KAM SK Kamenice3:18+0:26(5)3:54+0:44(6)1:32+0:07(3)0:32+0:05(6)5:48+0:17(3)2:48+0:20(5)1:42+0:21(11)3:34+1:23(21)3:57+0:40(5)
28:52+3:15(5)37:51+6:13(6)39:56+6:22(6)40:45+6:20(5)45:02+7:06(6)47:14+7:25(5)51:48+8:22(5)56:14+8:35(5)57:56+8:48(5)
1:47+0:17(6)8:59+2:58(19)2:05+0:33(6)0:49+0:02(2)4:17+0:55(7)2:12+0:32(6)4:34+1:07(9)4:26+0:26(4)1:42+0:13(6)
58:35+8:49(5)58:46+8:48(5)
0:39+0:02(5)0:11+0:01(5)
 
6Svobodová Jitka59:583:27+0:35(9)7:20+0:59(8)8:57+1:04(7)9:30+1:10(7)16:13+2:22(7)19:05+2:44(7)20:45+2:59(7)24:05+4:02(6)27:51+3:48(6)
VSP USK Praha3:27+0:35(9)3:53+0:43(5)1:37+0:12(5)0:33+0:06(12)6:43+1:12(10)2:52+0:24(6)1:40+0:19(7)3:20+1:09(12)3:46+0:29(3)
29:45+4:08(7)38:07+6:29(7)39:53+6:19(5)40:49+6:24(6)44:46+6:50(5)48:32+8:43(7)52:38+9:12(6)57:27+9:48(6)59:04+9:56(6)
1:54+0:24(12)8:22+2:21(12)1:46+0:14(2)0:56+0:09(7)3:57+0:35(4)3:46+2:06(27)4:06+0:39(5)4:49+0:49(6)1:37+0:08(4)
59:46+10:00(6)59:58+10:00(6)
0:42+0:05(9)0:12+0:02(10)
 
7Křivancová Zdeňka61:043:09+0:17(4)7:13+0:52(6)8:43+0:50(5)9:15+0:55(5)15:56+2:05(6)19:02+2:41(6)20:42+2:56(6)24:12+4:09(7)27:59+3:56(7)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun3:09+0:17(4)4:04+0:54(8)1:30+0:05(2)0:32+0:05(6)6:41+1:10(8)3:06+0:38(9)1:40+0:19(7)3:30+1:19(18)3:47+0:30(4)
29:38+4:01(6)37:08+5:30(5)40:26+6:52(7)41:23+6:58(7)45:58+8:02(7)48:15+8:26(6)53:08+9:42(7)58:05+10:26(7)60:17+11:09(7)
1:39+0:09(4)7:30+1:29(6)3:18+1:46(24)0:57+0:10(8)4:35+1:13(9)2:17+0:37(9)4:53+1:26(13)4:57+0:57(9)2:12+0:43(26)
60:54+11:08(7)61:04+11:06(7)
0:370:00(1)0:100:00(1)
 
8Valášková Šárka61:543:55+1:03(20)8:00+1:39(14)9:39+1:46(11)10:12+1:52(11)17:41+3:50(14)20:45+4:24(14)22:49+5:03(13)26:09+6:06(13)30:37+6:34(12)
KAM SK Kamenice3:55+1:03(20)4:05+0:55(9)1:39+0:14(6)0:33+0:06(12)7:29+1:58(16)3:04+0:36(8)2:04+0:43(24)3:20+1:09(12)4:28+1:11(12)
33:46+8:09(14)41:02+9:24(11)43:12+9:38(10)44:07+9:42(10)48:22+10:26(9)50:13+10:24(9)54:12+10:46(8)59:08+11:29(8)60:55+11:47(8)
3:09+1:39(27)7:16+1:15(5)2:10+0:38(9)0:55+0:08(6)4:15+0:53(6)1:51+0:11(3)3:59+0:32(4)4:56+0:56(8)1:47+0:18(7)
61:40+11:54(8)61:54+11:56(8)22:15
0:45+0:08(14)0:14+0:04(22)*43
 
9Horová Magda63:013:49+0:57(18)8:34+2:13(21)10:18+2:25(18)10:53+2:33(18)17:25+3:34(13)20:42+4:21(12)22:28+4:42(11)25:47+5:44(11)30:13+6:10(8)
VSP USK Praha3:49+0:57(18)4:45+1:35(20)1:44+0:19(10)0:35+0:08(18)6:32+1:01(7)3:17+0:49(12)1:46+0:25(13)3:19+1:08(11)4:26+1:09(11)
32:09+6:32(8)40:05+8:27(8)42:15+8:41(8)43:23+8:58(8)47:28+9:32(8)50:04+10:15(8)54:42+11:16(9)59:58+12:19(9)62:02+12:54(9)
1:56+0:26(13)7:56+1:55(7)2:10+0:38(9)1:08+0:21(23)4:05+0:43(5)2:36+0:56(14)4:38+1:11(10)5:16+1:16(13)2:04+0:35(18)
62:48+13:02(9)63:01+13:03(9)
0:46+0:09(19)0:13+0:03(14)
 
10Dlouhá Hana64:183:48+0:56(16)8:14+1:53(16)9:57+2:04(15)10:33+2:13(15)18:37+4:46(18)21:29+5:08(15)23:06+5:20(14)26:17+6:14(14)30:14+6:11(9)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:48+0:56(16)4:26+1:16(17)1:43+0:18(9)0:36+0:09(21)8:04+2:33(21)2:52+0:24(6)1:37+0:16(5)3:11+1:00(7)3:57+0:40(5)
32:16+6:39(9)40:56+9:18(10)43:12+9:38(10)44:09+9:44(11)49:24+11:28(11)52:00+12:11(11)56:29+13:03(10)61:21+13:42(10)63:31+14:23(10)
2:02+0:32(15)8:40+2:39(17)2:16+0:44(12)0:57+0:10(8)5:15+1:53(17)2:36+0:56(14)4:29+1:02(8)4:52+0:52(7)2:10+0:41(25)
64:08+14:22(10)64:18+14:20(10)
0:370:00(1)0:100:00(1)
 
11Kožinová Jana64:463:45+0:53(14)7:52+1:31(12)9:45+1:52(13)10:17+1:57(13)16:58+3:07(10)20:28+4:07(11)22:09+4:23(10)25:39+5:36(10)30:14+6:11(9)
PGP SK Praga3:45+0:53(14)4:07+0:57(10)1:53+0:28(17)0:32+0:05(6)6:41+1:10(8)3:30+1:02(20)1:41+0:20(10)3:30+1:19(18)4:35+1:18(13)
32:17+6:40(10)40:33+8:55(9)42:53+9:19(9)43:51+9:26(9)48:41+10:45(10)51:23+11:34(10)56:47+13:21(11)61:57+14:18(11)63:51+14:43(11)
2:03+0:33(16)8:16+2:15(11)2:20+0:48(14)0:58+0:11(13)4:50+1:28(12)2:42+1:02(17)5:24+1:57(19)5:10+1:10(10)1:54+0:25(13)
64:36+14:50(11)64:46+14:48(11)
0:45+0:08(14)0:100:00(1)
 
12Králová Michaela66:013:07+0:15(3)7:18+0:57(7)8:58+1:05(8)9:30+1:10(7)17:09+3:18(11)20:16+3:55(9)21:44+3:58(9)24:44+4:41(9)30:43+6:40(13)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:07+0:15(3)4:11+1:01(12)1:40+0:15(7)0:32+0:05(6)7:39+2:08(18)3:07+0:39(10)1:28+0:07(4)3:00+0:49(4)5:59+2:42(25)
33:09+7:32(11)41:17+9:39(12)45:21+11:47(14)46:25+12:00(14)51:09+13:13(14)53:24+13:35(13)57:45+14:19(12)63:02+15:23(12)65:04+15:56(12)
2:26+0:56(21)8:08+2:07(9)4:04+2:32(28)1:04+0:17(19)4:44+1:22(11)2:15+0:35(7)4:21+0:54(7)5:17+1:17(14)2:02+0:33(17)
65:48+16:02(12)66:01+16:03(12)44:08
0:44+0:07(12)0:13+0:03(14)*34
 
13Mikulášová Helena66:564:00+1:08(23)8:31+2:10(20)10:18+2:25(18)10:50+2:30(17)17:21+3:30(12)20:42+4:21(12)22:33+4:47(12)25:49+5:46(12)31:53+7:50(15)
PGP SK Praga4:00+1:08(23)4:31+1:21(18)1:47+0:22(13)0:32+0:05(6)6:31+1:00(6)3:21+0:53(15)1:51+0:30(15)3:16+1:05(9)6:04+2:47(26)
33:42+8:05(13)42:14+10:36(14)44:30+10:56(13)45:27+11:02(13)50:37+12:41(12)54:03+14:14(15)58:47+15:21(14)64:00+16:21(13)65:51+16:43(13)
1:49+0:19(7)8:32+2:31(15)2:16+0:44(12)0:57+0:10(8)5:10+1:48(16)3:26+1:46(24)4:44+1:17(11)5:13+1:13(12)1:51+0:22(10)
66:43+16:57(13)66:56+16:58(13)
0:52+0:15(26)0:13+0:03(14)
 
14Nedbalová Jana67:033:30+0:38(11)7:31+1:10(9)9:22+1:29(9)9:54+1:34(9)16:38+2:47(8)19:55+3:34(8)21:35+3:49(8)24:41+4:38(8)30:23+6:20(11)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:30+0:38(11)4:01+0:51(7)1:51+0:26(16)0:32+0:05(6)6:44+1:13(11)3:17+0:49(12)1:40+0:19(7)3:06+0:55(5)5:42+2:25(22)
33:12+7:35(12)41:18+9:40(13)43:28+9:54(12)44:32+10:07(12)50:37+12:41(12)53:01+13:12(12)57:54+14:28(13)64:12+16:33(14)66:04+16:56(14)
2:49+1:19(26)8:06+2:05(8)2:10+0:38(9)1:04+0:17(19)6:05+2:43(24)2:24+0:44(12)4:53+1:26(13)6:18+2:18(25)1:52+0:23(11)
66:50+17:04(14)67:03+17:05(14)
0:46+0:09(19)0:13+0:03(14)
 
15Ondráčková Veronika68:293:55+1:03(20)8:20+1:59(17)10:17+2:24(17)10:56+2:36(20)18:13+4:22(16)21:39+5:18(16)23:40+5:54(15)27:07+7:04(15)31:51+7:48(14)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:55+1:03(20)4:25+1:15(16)1:57+0:32(19)0:39+0:12(27)7:17+1:46(15)3:26+0:58(17)2:01+0:40(23)3:27+1:16(17)4:44+1:27(15)
34:11+8:34(15)43:13+11:35(16)45:22+11:48(15)46:38+12:13(15)51:35+13:39(15)54:00+14:11(14)59:27+16:01(15)65:18+17:39(15)67:25+18:17(15)
2:20+0:50(20)9:02+3:01(20)2:09+0:37(8)1:16+0:29(27)4:57+1:35(13)2:25+0:45(13)5:27+2:00(20)5:51+1:51(20)2:07+0:38(21)
68:14+18:28(15)68:29+18:31(15)
0:49+0:12(24)0:15+0:05(24)
 
16Matějková Hana68:593:29+0:37(10)7:43+1:22(10)9:54+2:01(14)10:29+2:09(14)19:05+5:14(20)22:15+5:54(19)24:09+6:23(17)28:27+8:24(19)33:48+9:45(19)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:29+0:37(10)4:14+1:04(13)2:11+0:46(26)0:35+0:08(18)8:36+3:05(23)3:10+0:42(11)1:54+0:33(19)4:18+2:07(24)5:21+2:04(20)
35:38+10:01(18)43:48+12:10(17)47:08+13:34(18)48:09+13:44(19)53:07+15:11(17)55:08+15:19(16)60:23+16:57(16)66:14+18:35(16)68:01+18:53(16)
1:50+0:20(9)8:10+2:09(10)3:20+1:48(25)1:01+0:14(15)4:58+1:36(14)2:01+0:21(4)5:15+1:48(17)5:51+1:51(20)1:47+0:18(7)
68:45+18:59(16)68:59+19:01(16)
0:44+0:07(12)0:14+0:04(22)
 
17Kolaja Ehlerová Jana69:143:53+1:01(19)8:53+2:32(22)10:41+2:48(22)11:20+3:00(22)18:26+4:35(17)22:11+5:50(17)24:02+6:16(16)27:13+7:10(16)32:06+8:03(16)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:53+1:01(19)5:00+1:50(25)1:48+0:23(14)0:39+0:12(27)7:06+1:35(13)3:45+1:17(25)1:51+0:30(15)3:11+1:00(7)4:53+1:36(17)
34:16+8:39(16)42:43+11:05(15)45:29+11:55(16)46:51+12:26(16)52:58+15:02(16)55:34+15:45(17)60:31+17:05(17)66:17+18:38(17)68:15+19:07(17)
2:10+0:40(17)8:27+2:26(14)2:46+1:14(20)1:22+0:35(29)6:07+2:45(25)2:36+0:56(14)4:57+1:30(15)5:46+1:46(19)1:58+0:29(15)
69:02+19:16(17)69:14+19:16(17)
0:47+0:10(21)0:12+0:02(10)
 
18Škáchová Petra70:063:48+0:56(16)8:07+1:46(15)10:02+2:09(16)10:38+2:18(16)19:35+5:44(21)23:09+6:48(21)25:00+7:14(19)28:17+8:14(18)33:55+9:52(21)
KAM SK Kamenice3:48+0:56(16)4:19+1:09(14)1:55+0:30(18)0:36+0:09(21)8:57+3:26(26)3:34+1:06(21)1:51+0:30(15)3:17+1:06(10)5:38+2:21(21)
35:46+10:09(20)44:08+12:30(18)46:33+12:59(17)47:34+13:09(17)53:33+15:37(18)56:46+16:57(19)61:37+18:11(18)67:04+19:25(18)69:12+20:04(19)
1:51+0:21(10)8:22+2:21(12)2:25+0:53(16)1:01+0:14(15)5:59+2:37(23)3:13+1:33(22)4:51+1:24(12)5:27+1:27(15)2:08+0:39(22)
69:55+20:09(19)70:06+20:08(18)
0:43+0:06(11)0:11+0:01(5)
 
19Zurynková Jana70:073:47+0:55(15)8:29+2:08(19)10:30+2:37(21)11:08+2:48(21)18:47+4:56(19)22:14+5:53(18)24:11+6:25(18)27:31+7:28(17)32:32+8:29(17)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:47+0:55(15)4:42+1:32(19)2:01+0:36(21)0:38+0:11(26)7:39+2:08(18)3:27+0:59(18)1:57+0:36(20)3:20+1:09(12)5:01+1:44(18)
34:32+8:55(17)44:54+13:16(20)47:45+14:11(20)48:56+14:31(20)53:54+15:58(19)56:42+16:53(18)62:04+18:38(19)67:14+19:35(19)69:06+19:58(18)
2:00+0:30(14)10:22+4:21(27)2:51+1:19(21)1:11+0:24(25)4:58+1:36(14)2:48+1:08(20)5:22+1:55(18)5:10+1:10(10)1:52+0:23(11)
69:54+20:08(18)70:07+20:09(19)
0:48+0:11(23)0:13+0:03(14)
 
20Albrechtová Eva71:333:58+1:06(22)8:56+2:35(23)10:59+3:06(23)11:35+3:15(23)19:37+5:46(22)23:04+6:43(20)25:03+7:17(20)28:36+8:33(20)33:44+9:41(18)
KAM SK Kamenice3:58+1:06(22)4:58+1:48(23)2:03+0:38(22)0:36+0:09(21)8:02+2:31(20)3:27+0:59(18)1:59+0:38(21)3:33+1:22(20)5:08+1:51(19)
37:02+11:25(21)45:40+14:02(21)48:00+14:26(21)49:01+14:36(21)54:35+16:39(21)56:58+17:09(20)62:28+19:02(20)68:36+20:57(20)70:35+21:27(20)
3:18+1:48(29)8:38+2:37(16)2:20+0:48(14)1:01+0:14(15)5:34+2:12(20)2:23+0:43(11)5:30+2:03(21)6:08+2:08(23)1:59+0:30(16)
71:20+21:34(20)71:33+21:35(20)
0:45+0:08(14)0:13+0:03(14)
 
21Kettnerová Dana72:033:24+0:32(8)8:24+2:03(18)10:24+2:31(20)10:53+2:33(18)18:07+4:16(15)26:21+10:00(27)28:03+10:17(26)31:53+11:50(26)36:13+12:10(23)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:24+0:32(8)5:00+1:50(25)2:00+0:35(20)0:29+0:02(4)7:14+1:43(14)8:14+5:46(31)1:42+0:21(11)3:50+1:39(22)4:20+1:03(10)
38:05+12:28(22)47:09+15:31(22)49:42+16:08(22)50:46+16:21(22)55:23+17:27(22)58:22+18:33(21)63:22+19:56(21)69:17+21:38(21)71:13+22:05(21)
1:52+0:22(11)9:04+3:03(21)2:33+1:01(18)1:04+0:17(19)4:37+1:15(10)2:59+1:19(21)5:00+1:33(16)5:55+1:55(22)1:56+0:27(14)
71:52+22:06(21)72:03+22:05(21)
0:39+0:02(5)0:11+0:01(5)
 
22Hojná Silvie74:143:34+0:42(12)7:55+1:34(13)9:40+1:47(12)10:16+1:56(12)20:01+6:10(24)23:23+7:02(22)25:10+7:24(21)29:32+9:29(21)33:49+9:46(20)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:34+0:42(12)4:21+1:11(15)1:45+0:20(12)0:36+0:09(21)9:45+4:14(27)3:22+0:54(16)1:47+0:26(14)4:22+2:11(25)4:17+1:00(9)
35:38+10:01(18)44:36+12:58(19)47:10+13:36(19)48:07+13:42(18)53:55+15:59(20)59:06+19:17(22)65:43+22:17(22)71:24+23:45(22)73:13+24:05(22)
1:49+0:19(7)8:58+2:57(18)2:34+1:02(19)0:57+0:10(8)5:48+2:26(22)5:11+3:31(28)6:37+3:10(27)5:41+1:41(18)1:49+0:20(9)
73:58+24:12(22)74:14+24:16(22)
0:45+0:08(14)0:16+0:06(28)
 
23Marková Anna75:134:18+1:26(25)9:25+3:04(26)11:31+3:38(26)12:05+3:45(26)19:38+5:47(23)23:50+7:29(23)25:56+8:10(22)30:38+10:35(24)38:00+13:57(26)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun4:18+1:26(25)5:07+1:57(27)2:06+0:41(23)0:34+0:07(16)7:33+2:02(17)4:12+1:44(27)2:06+0:45(25)4:42+2:31(27)7:22+4:05(29)
40:11+14:34(26)49:58+18:20(25)52:05+18:31(25)53:05+18:40(25)58:41+20:45(24)61:02+21:13(23)66:37+23:11(23)72:14+24:35(23)74:19+25:11(23)
2:11+0:41(18)9:47+3:46(23)2:07+0:35(7)1:00+0:13(14)5:36+2:14(21)2:21+0:41(10)5:35+2:08(23)5:37+1:37(17)2:05+0:36(20)
75:01+25:15(23)75:13+25:15(23)
0:42+0:05(9)0:12+0:02(10)
 
24Zelená Markéta77:274:14+1:22(24)9:05+2:44(24)11:14+3:21(24)11:49+3:29(24)20:25+6:34(25)24:07+7:46(24)26:00+8:14(23)31:45+11:42(25)36:35+12:32(24)
PGP SK Praga4:14+1:22(24)4:51+1:41(22)2:09+0:44(25)0:35+0:08(18)8:36+3:05(23)3:42+1:14(23)1:53+0:32(18)5:45+3:34(29)4:50+1:33(16)
39:04+13:27(24)49:07+17:29(24)51:39+18:05(23)52:46+18:21(23)58:13+20:17(23)61:39+21:50(24)68:45+25:19(24)74:21+26:42(24)76:25+27:17(24)
2:29+0:59(22)10:03+4:02(25)2:32+1:00(17)1:07+0:20(22)5:27+2:05(18)3:26+1:46(24)7:06+3:39(30)5:36+1:36(16)2:04+0:35(18)
77:12+27:26(24)77:27+27:29(24)
0:47+0:10(21)0:15+0:05(24)
 
25Jarošová Klára82:564:45+1:53(28)9:44+3:23(28)11:52+3:59(28)12:26+4:06(27)20:45+6:54(26)24:20+7:59(25)26:26+8:40(24)29:52+9:49(22)34:35+10:32(22)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice4:45+1:53(28)4:59+1:49(24)2:08+0:43(24)0:34+0:07(16)8:19+2:48(22)3:35+1:07(22)2:06+0:45(25)3:26+1:15(15)4:43+1:26(14)
38:14+12:37(23)48:09+16:31(23)51:58+18:24(24)53:00+18:35(24)59:19+21:23(25)65:26+25:37(25)72:04+28:38(25)79:44+32:05(25)81:52+32:44(25)
3:39+2:09(30)9:55+3:54(24)3:49+2:17(27)1:02+0:15(18)6:19+2:57(26)6:07+4:27(30)6:38+3:11(28)7:40+3:40(29)2:08+0:39(22)
82:41+32:55(25)82:56+32:58(25)
0:49+0:12(24)0:15+0:05(24)
 
26Izáková Ivana83:404:18+1:26(25)9:07+2:46(25)11:22+3:29(25)11:55+3:35(25)26:32+12:41(30)30:29+14:08(29)32:29+14:43(27)36:34+16:31(27)42:17+18:14(27)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:18+1:26(25)4:49+1:39(21)2:15+0:50(27)0:33+0:06(12)14:37+9:06(30)3:57+1:29(26)2:00+0:39(22)4:05+1:54(23)5:43+2:26(23)
45:02+19:25(27)55:18+23:40(27)58:16+24:42(27)59:25+25:00(27)64:56+27:00(27)68:39+28:50(27)74:17+30:51(27)80:32+32:53(27)82:40+33:32(27)
2:45+1:15(25)10:16+4:15(26)2:58+1:26(22)1:09+0:22(24)5:31+2:09(19)3:43+2:03(26)5:38+2:11(24)6:15+2:15(24)2:08+0:39(22)
83:25+33:39(26)83:40+33:42(26)
0:45+0:08(14)0:15+0:05(24)
 
27Zoubková Jana83:434:18+1:26(25)9:30+3:09(27)11:46+3:53(27)12:26+4:06(27)21:10+7:19(27)24:54+8:33(26)27:02+9:16(25)30:28+10:25(23)37:58+13:55(25)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav4:18+1:26(25)5:12+2:02(28)2:16+0:51(28)0:40+0:13(29)8:44+3:13(25)3:44+1:16(24)2:08+0:47(28)3:26+1:15(15)7:30+4:13(30)
40:10+14:33(25)52:22+20:44(26)56:43+23:09(26)57:54+23:29(26)64:50+26:54(26)67:33+27:44(26)73:33+30:07(26)80:17+32:38(26)82:30+33:22(26)
2:12+0:42(19)12:12+6:11(28)4:21+2:49(29)1:11+0:24(25)6:56+3:34(29)2:43+1:03(18)6:00+2:33(25)6:44+2:44(26)2:13+0:44(27)
83:26+33:40(27)83:43+33:45(27)
0:56+0:19(27)0:17+0:07(31)
 
28Karasová Jana95:095:13+2:21(29)10:38+4:17(29)13:27+5:34(29)14:15+5:55(29)26:23+12:32(29)31:09+14:48(30)33:28+15:42(29)37:51+17:48(28)44:25+20:22(29)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah5:13+2:21(29)5:25+2:15(29)2:49+1:24(31)0:48+0:21(31)12:08+6:37(29)4:46+2:18(29)2:19+0:58(29)4:23+2:12(26)6:34+3:17(27)
47:08+21:31(29)62:24+30:46(29)65:26+31:52(29)66:44+32:19(29)73:34+35:38(29)76:51+37:02(28)83:23+39:57(28)91:00+43:21(28)93:49+44:41(28)
2:43+1:13(24)15:16+9:15(30)3:02+1:30(23)1:18+0:31(28)6:50+3:28(28)3:17+1:37(23)6:32+3:05(26)7:37+3:37(28)2:49+1:20(29)
94:53+45:07(28)95:09+45:11(28)
1:04+0:27(30)0:16+0:06(28)
 
29Tloušťová Eva96:115:20+2:28(30)11:09+4:48(30)13:54+6:01(30)14:31+6:11(30)25:01+11:10(28)29:38+13:17(28)32:31+14:45(28)38:03+18:00(29)43:52+19:49(28)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:20+2:28(30)5:49+2:39(30)2:45+1:20(30)0:37+0:10(25)10:30+4:59(28)4:37+2:09(28)2:53+1:32(30)5:32+3:21(28)5:49+2:32(24)
46:31+20:54(28)59:17+27:39(28)62:40+29:06(28)64:14+29:49(28)72:41+34:45(28)77:59+38:10(29)84:57+41:31(30)92:29+44:50(29)94:53+45:45(29)
2:39+1:09(23)12:46+6:45(29)3:23+1:51(26)1:34+0:47(30)8:27+5:05(30)5:18+3:38(29)6:58+3:31(29)7:32+3:32(27)2:24+0:55(28)
95:55+46:09(29)96:11+46:13(29)
1:02+0:25(29)0:16+0:06(28)
 
30Procházková Zuzana98:126:15+3:23(31)12:35+6:14(31)14:51+6:58(31)15:37+7:17(31)30:35+16:44(31)35:33+19:12(31)37:40+19:54(30)44:51+24:48(30)51:37+27:34(30)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl6:15+3:23(31)6:20+3:10(31)2:16+0:51(28)0:46+0:19(30)14:58+9:27(31)4:58+2:30(30)2:07+0:46(27)7:11+5:00(30)6:46+3:29(28)
54:47+29:10(30)64:13+32:35(30)69:07+35:33(30)70:04+35:39(30)76:43+38:47(30)79:26+39:37(30)84:56+41:30(29)93:51+46:12(30)97:02+47:54(30)
3:10+1:40(28)9:26+3:25(22)4:54+3:22(30)0:57+0:10(8)6:39+3:17(27)2:43+1:03(18)5:30+2:03(21)8:55+4:55(30)3:11+1:42(30)
98:01+48:15(30)98:12+48:14(30)
0:59+0:22(28)0:11+0:01(5)
 
 
Rusá Šárkadisk3:34+0:42(12)7:44+1:23(11)9:34+1:41(10)10:07+1:47(10)16:57+3:06(9)20:16+3:55(9)-----25:0529:42
KAM SK Kamenice3:34+0:42(12)4:10+1:00(11)1:50+0:25(15)0:33+0:06(12)6:50+1:19(12)3:19+0:51(14)4:494:37
31:4240:1442:5944:0849:2651:3156:5862:5264:44
2:008:322:451:095:182:055:275:541:52
65:3065:4321:37
0:460:13+0:03(14)*43
 
 
 
 
D45L (26)6,6 km 100 m15 K
místoJménoČas
1(50)2(48)3(39)4(81)5(71)6(50)7(51)8(55)9(45)
10(43)11(41)12(36)13(83)14(88)15(100)C
 
1Voltrová Svatava57:236:310:00(1)8:580:00(1)10:500:00(1)13:430:00(1)18:300:00(1)19:280:00(1)21:250:00(1)25:360:00(1)27:360:00(1)
ROZ OK Roztoky6:310:00(1)2:27+0:33(3)1:520:00(1)2:53+0:25(12)4:47+0:09(3)0:580:00(1)1:570:00(1)4:11+1:05(9)2:00+0:06(3)
30:460:00(1)33:060:00(1)40:170:00(1)48:010:00(1)53:340:00(1)57:090:00(1)57:230:00(1)
3:10+0:28(3)2:200:00(1)7:110:00(1)7:44+0:35(4)5:33+0:30(2)3:35+0:21(4)0:14+0:02(7)
 
2Kavková Dana61:246:58+0:27(4)9:19+0:21(2)11:11+0:21(2)13:56+0:13(3)18:34+0:04(2)19:38+0:10(2)24:12+2:47(5)28:06+2:30(5)30:25+2:49(5)
SCP OK Sparta Praha6:58+0:27(4)2:21+0:27(2)1:520:00(1)2:45+0:17(8)4:380:00(1)1:04+0:06(3)4:34+2:37(23)3:54+0:48(6)2:19+0:25(7)
34:29+3:43(5)36:53+3:47(5)44:20+4:03(4)51:56+3:55(4)57:35+4:01(2)61:12+4:03(2)61:24+4:01(2)
4:04+1:22(17)2:24+0:04(4)7:27+0:16(2)7:36+0:27(3)5:39+0:36(3)3:37+0:23(5)0:120:00(1)
 
3Mrázová Pavla61:267:57+1:26(10)10:27+1:29(6)12:19+1:29(5)15:07+1:24(4)20:24+1:54(5)21:26+1:58(5)23:48+2:23(4)27:28+1:52(4)29:22+1:46(4)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice7:57+1:26(10)2:30+0:36(4)1:520:00(1)2:48+0:20(10)5:17+0:39(6)1:02+0:04(2)2:22+0:25(8)3:40+0:34(3)1:540:00(1)
33:08+2:22(3)35:29+2:23(3)43:32+3:15(3)51:29+3:28(3)57:38+4:04(3)61:12+4:03(2)61:26+4:03(3)
3:46+1:04(11)2:21+0:01(2)8:03+0:52(5)7:57+0:48(5)6:09+1:06(5)3:34+0:20(3)0:14+0:02(7)
 
4Cincibusová Ivana61:466:44+0:13(2)9:20+0:22(3)11:19+0:29(3)13:49+0:06(2)19:10+0:40(3)20:14+0:46(3)22:21+0:56(2)26:05+0:29(2)28:05+0:29(2)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah6:44+0:13(2)2:36+0:42(6)1:59+0:07(4)2:30+0:02(2)5:21+0:43(7)1:04+0:06(3)2:07+0:10(3)3:44+0:38(5)2:00+0:06(3)
31:10+0:24(2)33:55+0:49(2)42:01+1:44(2)50:46+2:45(2)57:38+4:04(3)61:33+4:24(4)61:46+4:23(4)
3:05+0:23(2)2:45+0:25(8)8:06+0:55(6)8:45+1:36(7)6:52+1:49(10)3:55+0:41(7)0:13+0:01(2)
 
5Komersová Jana63:016:55+0:24(3)9:26+0:28(4)12:00+1:10(4)15:07+1:24(4)19:49+1:19(4)20:57+1:29(4)23:01+1:36(3)26:18+0:42(3)28:14+0:38(3)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č6:55+0:24(3)2:31+0:37(5)2:34+0:42(10)3:07+0:39(16)4:42+0:04(2)1:08+0:10(7)2:04+0:07(2)3:17+0:11(2)1:56+0:02(2)
36:06+5:20(7)38:56+5:50(7)47:08+6:51(6)54:17+6:16(6)59:20+5:46(5)62:46+5:37(5)63:01+5:38(5)
7:52+5:10(23)2:50+0:30(10)8:12+1:01(7)7:090:00(1)5:030:00(1)3:26+0:12(2)0:15+0:03(12)
 
6Němečková Jarmila64:267:16+0:45(5)9:52+0:54(5)13:17+2:27(7)16:08+2:25(7)21:33+3:03(7)22:46+3:18(7)25:11+3:46(7)28:17+2:41(6)30:40+3:04(6)
VSP USK Praha7:16+0:45(5)2:36+0:42(6)3:25+1:33(19)2:51+0:23(11)5:25+0:47(8)1:13+0:15(11)2:25+0:28(9)3:060:00(1)2:23+0:29(8)
33:59+3:13(4)36:27+3:21(4)44:43+4:26(5)53:44+5:43(5)60:11+6:37(6)64:10+7:01(6)64:26+7:03(6)
3:19+0:37(4)2:28+0:08(5)8:16+1:05(8)9:01+1:52(8)6:27+1:24(7)3:59+0:45(8)0:16+0:04(16)
 
7Illnerová Daniela64:389:18+2:47(20)11:12+2:14(10)13:43+2:53(8)16:14+2:31(9)21:13+2:43(6)22:18+2:50(6)24:29+3:04(6)29:04+3:28(8)33:39+6:03(8)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:18+2:47(20)1:540:00(1)2:31+0:39(9)2:31+0:03(5)4:59+0:21(4)1:05+0:07(5)2:11+0:14(4)4:35+1:29(14)4:35+2:41(25)
37:33+6:47(10)39:56+6:50(9)47:28+7:11(8)55:01+7:00(7)61:11+7:37(7)64:25+7:16(7)64:38+7:15(7)
3:54+1:12(13)2:23+0:03(3)7:32+0:21(4)7:33+0:24(2)6:10+1:07(6)3:140:00(1)0:13+0:01(2)
 
8Procházková Miluše66:428:24+1:53(13)11:34+2:36(12)14:15+3:25(13)16:55+3:12(12)22:09+3:39(10)23:18+3:50(10)27:18+5:53(11)31:38+6:02(10)33:46+6:10(9)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice8:24+1:53(13)3:10+1:16(14)2:41+0:49(11)2:40+0:12(7)5:14+0:36(5)1:09+0:11(8)4:00+2:03(20)4:20+1:14(11)2:08+0:14(5)
37:18+6:32(9)40:46+7:40(10)48:14+7:57(9)56:35+8:34(8)62:35+9:01(8)66:28+9:19(8)66:42+9:19(8)
3:32+0:50(5)3:28+1:08(18)7:28+0:17(3)8:21+1:12(6)6:00+0:57(4)3:53+0:39(6)0:14+0:02(7)
 
9Kettnerová Lenka69:307:45+1:14(8)10:38+1:40(8)13:45+2:55(9)16:13+2:30(8)21:47+3:17(9)22:54+3:26(9)25:13+3:48(8)28:54+3:18(7)31:23+3:47(7)
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice7:45+1:14(8)2:53+0:59(8)3:07+1:15(16)2:280:00(1)5:34+0:56(9)1:07+0:09(6)2:19+0:22(7)3:41+0:35(4)2:29+0:35(9)
34:59+4:13(6)37:50+4:44(6)47:21+7:04(7)57:19+9:18(9)64:28+10:54(9)69:16+12:07(9)69:30+12:07(9)
3:36+0:54(6)2:51+0:31(11)9:31+2:20(19)9:58+2:49(12)7:09+2:06(12)4:48+1:34(19)0:14+0:02(7)
 
10Ježková Regina70:467:47+1:16(9)10:44+1:46(9)13:48+2:58(10)16:52+3:09(11)23:16+4:46(12)24:27+4:59(12)26:39+5:14(9)32:14+6:38(12)34:46+7:10(12)
PGP SK Praga7:47+1:16(9)2:57+1:03(9)3:04+1:12(15)3:04+0:36(15)6:24+1:46(16)1:11+0:13(9)2:12+0:15(5)5:35+2:29(19)2:32+0:38(11)
38:27+7:41(12)41:11+8:05(12)50:02+9:45(11)59:30+11:29(10)66:15+12:41(10)70:30+13:21(10)70:46+13:23(10)
3:41+0:59(8)2:44+0:24(7)8:51+1:40(13)9:28+2:19(10)6:45+1:42(8)4:15+1:01(9)0:16+0:04(16)
 
11Hasalová Jana72:527:20+0:49(6)11:52+2:54(14)14:11+3:21(12)16:41+2:58(10)22:29+3:59(11)23:43+4:15(11)26:43+5:18(10)31:34+5:58(9)34:07+6:31(10)
PGP SK Praga7:20+0:49(6)4:32+2:38(23)2:19+0:27(7)2:30+0:02(2)5:48+1:10(11)1:14+0:16(12)3:00+1:03(14)4:51+1:45(16)2:33+0:39(12)
36:49+6:03(8)39:32+6:26(8)49:47+9:30(10)60:34+12:33(11)67:19+13:45(11)72:38+15:29(11)72:52+15:29(11)
2:420:00(1)2:43+0:23(6)10:15+3:04(21)10:47+3:38(16)6:45+1:42(8)5:19+2:05(22)0:14+0:02(7)
 
12Svitáková Ivana75:037:25+0:54(7)10:27+1:29(6)12:39+1:49(6)15:18+1:35(6)21:35+3:05(8)22:53+3:25(8)27:20+5:55(12)34:54+9:18(15)37:29+9:53(14)
OLP PSK Olymp Praha7:25+0:54(7)3:02+1:08(11)2:12+0:20(5)2:39+0:11(6)6:17+1:39(14)1:18+0:20(14)4:27+2:30(22)7:34+4:28(26)2:35+0:41(13)
41:21+10:35(13)44:10+11:04(13)52:32+12:15(13)62:31+14:30(13)70:14+16:40(12)74:48+17:39(12)75:03+17:40(12)
3:52+1:10(12)2:49+0:29(9)8:22+1:11(10)9:59+2:50(13)7:43+2:40(17)4:34+1:20(14)0:15+0:03(12)
 
13Doležalová Vlasta75:178:25+1:54(14)11:23+2:25(11)13:53+3:03(11)17:11+3:28(13)23:26+4:56(13)24:56+5:28(13)27:38+6:13(13)31:47+6:11(11)34:18+6:42(11)
PGP SK Praga8:25+1:54(14)2:58+1:04(10)2:30+0:38(8)3:18+0:50(18)6:15+1:37(13)1:30+0:32(20)2:42+0:45(12)4:09+1:03(8)2:31+0:37(10)
38:00+7:14(11)41:02+7:56(11)50:10+9:53(12)62:01+14:00(12)70:26+16:52(13)75:04+17:55(13)75:17+17:54(13)
3:42+1:00(9)3:02+0:42(13)9:08+1:57(15)11:51+4:42(22)8:25+3:22(19)4:38+1:24(17)0:13+0:01(2)
 
14Malačková Jana76:418:42+2:11(17)11:45+2:47(13)15:43+4:53(16)20:33+6:50(21)26:09+7:39(17)27:31+8:03(17)30:08+8:43(16)34:09+8:33(14)39:40+12:04(19)
DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -8:42+2:11(17)3:03+1:09(12)3:58+2:06(23)4:50+2:22(26)5:36+0:58(10)1:22+0:24(18)2:37+0:40(11)4:01+0:55(7)5:31+3:37(26)
44:01+13:15(19)47:03+13:57(19)55:22+15:05(17)64:39+16:38(14)71:38+18:04(14)76:25+19:16(14)76:41+19:18(14)
4:21+1:39(20)3:02+0:42(13)8:19+1:08(9)9:17+2:08(9)6:59+1:56(11)4:47+1:33(18)0:16+0:04(16)
 
15Havlíčková Jindra77:328:47+2:16(18)12:24+3:26(17)16:37+5:47(18)20:05+6:22(18)26:03+7:33(16)27:22+7:54(16)31:19+9:54(18)35:35+9:59(17)38:41+11:05(17)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č8:47+2:16(18)3:37+1:43(17)4:13+2:21(24)3:28+1:00(20)5:58+1:20(12)1:19+0:21(15)3:57+2:00(19)4:16+1:10(10)3:06+1:12(17)
42:51+12:05(16)46:51+13:45(17)55:15+14:58(16)65:03+17:02(15)72:16+18:42(15)77:14+20:05(15)77:32+20:09(15)
4:10+1:28(18)4:00+1:40(21)8:24+1:13(11)9:48+2:39(11)7:13+2:10(13)4:58+1:44(20)0:18+0:06(20)
 
16Brázdilová Radka77:528:57+2:26(19)12:06+3:08(16)14:23+3:33(14)17:45+4:02(14)24:07+5:37(14)25:55+6:27(14)31:26+10:01(19)35:56+10:20(18)38:12+10:36(16)
ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda8:57+2:26(19)3:09+1:15(13)2:17+0:25(6)3:22+0:54(19)6:22+1:44(15)1:48+0:50(26)5:31+3:34(25)4:30+1:24(12)2:16+0:22(6)
42:11+11:25(15)45:19+12:13(14)54:43+14:26(14)65:33+17:32(16)73:11+19:37(16)77:35+20:26(16)77:52+20:29(16)
3:59+1:17(16)3:08+0:48(16)9:24+2:13(18)10:50+3:41(17)7:38+2:35(16)4:24+1:10(10)0:17+0:05(19)
 
17Wolkerová Dagmar79:159:19+2:48(21)12:39+3:41(18)17:41+6:51(22)20:26+6:43(20)27:17+8:47(20)28:38+9:10(20)31:46+10:21(20)36:32+10:56(20)39:42+12:06(20)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja9:19+2:48(21)3:20+1:26(15)5:02+3:10(25)2:45+0:17(8)6:51+2:13(18)1:21+0:23(17)3:08+1:11(16)4:46+1:40(15)3:10+1:16(19)
43:38+12:52(18)46:36+13:30(16)55:09+14:52(15)65:39+17:38(17)74:32+20:58(17)79:02+21:53(17)79:15+21:52(17)
3:56+1:14(15)2:58+0:38(12)8:33+1:22(12)10:30+3:21(14)8:53+3:50(20)4:30+1:16(12)0:13+0:01(2)
 
18Baziková Lucie79:258:06+1:35(11)13:57+4:59(23)16:47+5:57(20)19:17+5:34(17)26:17+7:47(18)27:34+8:06(18)30:02+8:37(15)35:10+9:34(16)37:54+10:18(15)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja8:06+1:35(11)5:51+3:57(25)2:50+0:58(12)2:30+0:02(2)7:00+2:22(19)1:17+0:19(13)2:28+0:31(10)5:08+2:02(18)2:44+0:50(14)
41:34+10:48(14)46:58+13:52(18)56:14+15:57(19)66:50+18:49(18)74:42+21:08(18)79:12+22:03(18)79:25+22:02(18)
3:40+0:58(7)5:24+3:04(25)9:16+2:05(16)10:36+3:27(15)7:52+2:49(18)4:30+1:16(12)0:13+0:01(2)
 
19Hartlová Blanka81:098:41+2:10(16)12:58+4:00(19)16:00+5:10(17)18:58+5:15(16)26:35+8:05(19)27:46+8:18(19)30:33+9:08(17)36:13+10:37(19)39:32+11:56(18)
ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda8:41+2:10(16)4:17+2:23(21)3:02+1:10(14)2:58+0:30(13)7:37+2:59(22)1:11+0:13(9)2:47+0:50(13)5:40+2:34(20)3:19+1:25(21)
43:27+12:41(17)46:34+13:28(15)55:31+15:14(18)69:03+21:02(19)76:16+22:42(19)80:50+23:41(19)81:09+23:46(19)
3:55+1:13(14)3:07+0:47(15)8:57+1:46(14)13:32+6:23(25)7:13+2:10(13)4:34+1:20(14)0:19+0:07(22)
 
20Pelikánová Lucie88:2010:20+3:49(23)13:49+4:51(22)17:34+6:44(21)20:37+6:54(22)27:46+9:16(21)29:28+10:00(21)33:04+11:39(21)39:08+13:32(21)42:02+14:26(21)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha10:20+3:49(23)3:29+1:35(16)3:45+1:53(22)3:03+0:35(14)7:09+2:31(21)1:42+0:44(25)3:36+1:39(18)6:04+2:58(22)2:54+1:00(15)
46:19+15:33(20)49:47+16:41(20)60:17+20:00(20)73:39+25:38(20)82:41+29:07(20)88:01+30:52(20)88:20+30:57(20)
4:17+1:35(19)3:28+1:08(18)10:30+3:19(22)13:22+6:13(24)9:02+3:59(21)5:20+2:06(23)0:19+0:07(22)
 
21Kohoutová Pavla93:318:06+1:35(11)12:05+3:07(15)15:04+4:14(15)18:17+4:34(15)24:51+6:21(15)26:22+6:54(15)28:35+7:10(14)33:08+7:32(13)36:19+8:43(13)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č8:06+1:35(11)3:59+2:05(20)2:59+1:07(13)3:13+0:45(17)6:34+1:56(17)1:31+0:33(21)2:13+0:16(6)4:33+1:27(13)3:11+1:17(20)
49:18+18:32(22)56:47+23:41(22)66:48+26:31(22)77:41+29:40(22)88:40+35:06(21)93:16+36:07(21)93:31+36:08(21)
12:59+10:17(26)7:29+5:09(26)10:01+2:50(20)10:53+3:44(19)10:59+5:56(25)4:36+1:22(16)0:15+0:03(12)
 
22Šebková Helena93:359:33+3:02(22)13:16+4:18(21)16:39+5:49(19)20:24+6:41(19)32:04+13:34(25)33:23+13:55(25)42:01+20:36(25)49:13+23:37(25)52:19+24:43(25)
SCP OK Sparta Praha9:33+3:02(22)3:43+1:49(19)3:23+1:31(18)3:45+1:17(22)11:40+7:02(26)1:19+0:21(15)8:38+6:41(26)7:12+4:06(25)3:06+1:12(17)
56:03+25:17(25)61:13+28:07(25)70:29+30:12(23)81:21+33:20(23)88:51+35:17(22)93:20+36:11(22)93:35+36:12(22)59:44
3:44+1:02(10)5:10+2:50(24)9:16+2:05(16)10:52+3:43(18)7:30+2:27(15)4:29+1:15(11)0:15+0:03(12)*42
 
23Čechmánková Helena95:1410:38+4:07(25)14:56+5:58(25)18:33+7:43(24)22:16+8:33(24)29:23+10:53(23)30:57+11:29(23)34:57+13:32(22)40:04+14:28(22)43:36+16:00(22)
OKP SK OK 24 Praha10:38+4:07(25)4:18+2:24(22)3:37+1:45(20)3:43+1:15(21)7:07+2:29(20)1:34+0:36(23)4:00+2:03(20)5:07+2:01(17)3:32+1:38(22)
48:40+17:54(21)52:22+19:16(21)63:56+23:39(21)76:46+28:45(21)89:10+35:36(23)94:55+37:46(23)95:14+37:51(23)
5:04+2:22(22)3:42+1:22(20)11:34+4:23(23)12:50+5:41(23)12:24+7:21(26)5:45+2:31(25)0:19+0:07(22)
 
24Šámalová Hana101:5110:28+3:57(24)14:10+5:12(24)17:50+7:00(23)21:42+7:59(23)29:22+10:52(22)30:49+11:21(22)36:15+14:50(24)42:23+16:47(24)45:18+17:42(23)
PGP SK Praga10:28+3:57(24)3:42+1:48(18)3:40+1:48(21)3:52+1:24(24)7:40+3:02(23)1:27+0:29(19)5:26+3:29(24)6:08+3:02(23)2:55+1:01(16)
54:33+23:47(23)58:36+25:30(23)74:47+34:30(25)86:34+38:33(24)96:07+42:33(24)101:32+44:23(24)101:51+44:28(24)57:07
9:15+6:33(24)4:03+1:43(22)16:11+9:00(26)11:47+4:38(21)9:33+4:30(22)5:25+2:11(24)0:19+0:07(22)*42
 
25Vlková Radka104:208:27+1:56(15)13:00+4:02(20)19:10+8:20(25)23:03+9:20(25)30:55+12:25(24)32:34+13:06(24)35:56+14:31(23)41:39+16:03(23)45:29+17:53(24)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č8:27+1:56(15)4:33+2:39(24)6:10+4:18(26)3:53+1:25(25)7:52+3:14(24)1:39+0:41(24)3:22+1:25(17)5:43+2:37(21)3:50+1:56(23)
54:57+24:11(24)59:13+26:07(24)74:15+33:58(24)88:11+40:10(25)98:14+44:40(25)104:02+46:53(25)104:20+46:57(25)
9:28+6:46(25)4:16+1:56(23)15:02+7:51(25)13:56+6:47(26)10:03+5:00(24)5:48+2:34(26)0:18+0:06(20)
 
26Matoušková Martina121:3029:27+22:56(26)40:55+31:57(26)44:16+33:26(26)48:04+34:21(26)56:50+38:20(26)58:23+38:55(26)61:27+40:02(26)68:22+42:46(26)72:44+45:08(26)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha29:27+22:56(26)11:28+9:34(26)3:21+1:29(17)3:48+1:20(23)8:46+4:08(25)1:33+0:35(22)3:04+1:07(15)6:55+3:49(24)4:22+2:28(24)
77:27+46:41(26)80:47+47:41(26)94:56+54:39(26)106:07+58:06(26)115:53+62:19(26)121:11+64:02(26)121:30+64:07(26)
4:43+2:01(21)3:20+1:00(17)14:09+6:58(24)11:11+4:02(20)9:46+4:43(23)5:18+2:04(21)0:19+0:07(22)
 
 
 
 
D55 (9)5,0 km 90 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(64)2(62)3(51)4(45)5(55)6(52)7(39)8(37)9(38)
10(88)11(90)12(100)C
 
1Jahnová Helena54:482:20+0:07(3)5:17+0:12(2)10:24+0:23(3)13:42+0:17(2)15:590:00(1)19:070:00(1)28:080:00(1)31:510:00(1)34:510:00(1)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:20+0:07(3)2:57+0:08(3)5:07+0:38(2)3:18+0:17(3)2:170:00(1)3:080:00(1)9:010:00(1)3:43+0:17(2)3:00+0:27(3)
49:330:00(1)50:440:00(1)54:300:00(1)54:480:00(1)
14:42+0:35(2)1:11+0:15(5)3:46+0:27(4)0:18+0:05(6)
 
2Haňkovská Jana58:242:130:00(1)5:32+0:27(4)10:010:00(1)15:35+2:10(4)19:40+3:41(4)23:46+4:39(3)33:25+5:17(3)36:51+5:00(3)39:46+4:55(3)
PGP SK Praga2:130:00(1)3:19+0:30(6)4:290:00(1)5:34+2:33(7)4:05+1:48(6)4:06+0:58(3)9:39+0:38(2)3:260:00(1)2:55+0:22(2)
53:53+4:20(3)54:49+4:05(2)58:08+3:38(2)58:24+3:36(2)
14:070:00(1)0:560:00(1)3:190:00(1)0:16+0:03(4)
 
3Cabrnochová Hana58:502:23+0:10(4)5:21+0:16(3)10:53+0:52(4)13:54+0:29(3)16:20+0:21(2)20:38+1:31(2)32:12+4:04(2)36:09+4:18(2)38:42+3:51(2)
DKL KOB Kladno2:23+0:10(4)2:58+0:09(4)5:32+1:03(5)3:010:00(1)2:26+0:09(2)4:18+1:10(4)11:34+2:33(3)3:57+0:31(4)2:330:00(1)
53:48+4:15(2)55:13+4:29(3)58:36+4:06(3)58:50+4:02(3)
15:06+0:59(3)1:25+0:29(6)3:23+0:04(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
4Šilerová Zdena70:082:50+0:37(6)7:24+2:19(7)13:51+3:50(7)18:25+5:00(7)21:34+5:35(5)25:54+6:47(5)38:34+10:26(5)42:56+11:05(5)46:01+11:10(4)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č2:50+0:37(6)4:34+1:45(8)6:27+1:58(8)4:34+1:33(6)3:09+0:52(4)4:20+1:12(5)12:40+3:39(6)4:22+0:56(8)3:05+0:32(4)
64:48+15:15(4)65:52+15:08(4)69:53+15:23(4)70:08+15:20(4)
18:47+4:40(6)1:04+0:08(3)4:01+0:42(5)0:15+0:02(3)
 
5Nováková Jiřina71:335:13+3:00(9)8:14+3:09(8)14:43+4:42(9)18:25+5:00(7)22:09+6:10(6)27:32+8:25(6)39:36+11:28(6)43:28+11:37(6)48:01+13:10(5)
UVP Slovan Praha5:13+3:00(9)3:01+0:12(5)6:29+2:00(9)3:42+0:41(4)3:44+1:27(5)5:23+2:15(8)12:04+3:03(5)3:52+0:26(3)4:33+2:00(6)
66:37+17:04(5)67:40+16:56(5)71:16+16:46(5)71:33+16:45(5)
18:36+4:29(5)1:03+0:07(2)3:36+0:17(3)0:17+0:04(5)
 
6Lohrová Jarmila74:402:47+0:34(5)6:45+1:40(6)12:41+2:40(6)16:23+2:58(5)19:25+3:26(3)24:42+5:35(4)36:45+8:37(4)40:55+9:04(4)49:46+14:55(7)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:47+0:34(5)3:58+1:09(7)5:56+1:27(7)3:42+0:41(4)3:02+0:45(3)5:17+2:09(7)12:03+3:02(4)4:10+0:44(7)8:51+6:18(7)
67:26+17:53(6)69:38+18:54(6)74:21+19:51(6)74:40+19:52(6)
17:40+3:33(4)2:12+1:16(7)4:43+1:24(6)0:19+0:06(9)
 
7Beranová Vlasta86:493:00+0:47(8)5:56+0:51(5)11:29+1:28(5)17:22+3:57(6)23:15+7:16(7)27:55+8:48(7)42:23+14:15(7)46:31+14:40(7)49:37+14:46(6)
UVP Slovan Praha3:00+0:47(8)2:56+0:07(2)5:33+1:04(6)5:53+2:52(8)5:53+3:36(8)4:40+1:32(6)14:28+5:27(8)4:08+0:42(6)3:06+0:33(5)
79:12+29:39(7)80:22+29:38(7)86:31+32:01(7)86:49+32:01(7)
29:35+15:28(8)1:10+0:14(4)6:09+2:50(8)0:18+0:05(6)
 
8Ryšavá Lubomíra117:582:50+0:37(6)9:19+4:14(9)14:40+4:39(8)40:09+26:44(9)44:37+28:38(8)48:30+29:23(8)62:32+34:24(8)66:36+34:45(8)83:15+48:24(8)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja2:50+0:37(6)6:29+3:40(9)5:21+0:52(4)25:29+22:28(9)4:28+2:11(7)3:53+0:45(2)14:02+5:01(7)4:04+0:38(5)16:39+14:06(8)
110:43+61:10(8)112:57+62:13(8)117:40+63:10(8)117:58+63:10(8)
27:28+13:21(7)2:14+1:18(8)4:43+1:24(6)0:18+0:05(6)
 
 
Zavadilová Naďadisk2:16+0:03(2)5:050:00(1)10:20+0:19(2)13:250:00(1)-----18:5835:3539:3243:22
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:16+0:03(2)2:490:00(1)5:15+0:46(3)3:05+0:04(2)5:3316:373:573:50
59:4861:0264:5665:0915:42
16:261:143:540:130:00(1)*54
 
 
 
 
D65 (2)3,9 km 60 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(74)2(62)3(50)4(81)5(39)6(47)7(50)8(91)9(92)
10(100)C
 
1Nejezchlebová Věra63:352:130:00(1)8:440:00(1)17:400:00(1)26:590:00(1)33:420:00(1)39:490:00(1)45:370:00(1)58:520:00(1)60:420:00(1)
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov2:130:00(1)6:310:00(1)8:560:00(1)9:190:00(1)6:430:00(1)6:070:00(1)5:480:00(1)13:150:00(1)1:500:00(1)
63:120:00(1)63:350:00(1)
2:300:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
2Provazníková Svatava85:492:55+0:42(2)11:43+2:59(2)24:21+6:41(2)34:41+7:42(2)46:30+12:48(2)55:46+15:57(2)63:26+17:49(2)80:03+21:11(2)82:23+21:41(2)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja2:55+0:42(2)8:48+2:17(2)12:38+3:42(2)10:20+1:01(2)11:49+5:06(2)9:16+3:09(2)7:40+1:52(2)16:37+3:22(2)2:20+0:30(2)
85:20+22:08(2)85:49+22:14(2)
2:57+0:27(2)0:29+0:06(2)
 
 
 
 
D75 (2)3,2 km 50 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(73)2(62)3(51)4(49)5(81)6(80)7(78)8(91)9(100)
C
 
1Bláhová Blanka57:293:510:00(1)9:340:00(1)17:400:00(1)27:270:00(1)32:240:00(1)40:580:00(1)45:350:00(1)52:200:00(1)57:080:00(1)
SJP KČT Slavoj Praha3:510:00(1)5:430:00(1)8:060:00(1)9:470:00(1)4:570:00(1)8:340:00(1)4:370:00(1)6:450:00(1)4:480:00(1)
57:290:00(1)
0:210:00(1)
 
2Dolečková Míla95:055:40+1:49(2)13:30+3:56(2)25:11+7:31(2)41:12+13:45(2)49:27+17:03(2)69:01+28:03(2)76:31+30:56(2)86:22+34:02(2)94:22+37:14(2)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja5:40+1:49(2)7:50+2:07(2)11:41+3:35(2)16:01+6:14(2)8:15+3:18(2)19:34+11:00(2)7:30+2:53(2)9:51+3:06(2)8:00+3:12(2)
95:05+37:36(2)
0:43+0:22(2)
 
 
 
 
H10 (22)2,5 km 20 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(59)2(61)3(63)4(70)5(79)6(76)7(93)8(100)C
 
1Tůma Šimon17:493:19+0:12(2)4:13+0:04(2)5:10+0:04(2)8:55+0:20(2)11:12+0:16(2)14:35+0:01(2)16:540:00(1)17:370:00(1)17:490:00(1)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:19+0:12(2)0:540:00(1)0:57+0:11(8)3:45+0:16(3)2:17+0:13(5)3:23+0:13(3)2:19+0:06(2)0:43+0:04(5)0:12+0:02(5)
 
2Bolehovský Daniel18:023:070:00(1)4:090:00(1)5:060:00(1)8:350:00(1)10:560:00(1)14:340:00(1)17:00+0:06(2)17:51+0:14(2)18:02+0:13(2)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:070:00(1)1:02+0:08(2)0:57+0:11(8)3:290:00(1)2:21+0:17(7)3:38+0:28(7)2:26+0:13(7)0:51+0:12(7)0:11+0:01(2)
 
3Janda Jakub18:213:40+0:33(6)4:50+0:41(4)5:56+0:50(5)9:44+1:09(3)11:52+0:56(3)15:02+0:28(3)17:29+0:35(3)18:10+0:33(3)18:21+0:32(3)
DOR OK Dobříš3:40+0:33(6)1:10+0:16(4)1:06+0:20(15)3:48+0:19(4)2:08+0:04(3)3:100:00(1)2:27+0:14(8)0:41+0:02(2)0:11+0:01(2)
 
4Blaha Jiří20:183:41+0:34(7)5:39+1:30(9)6:33+1:27(8)11:01+2:26(5)13:34+2:38(5)17:07+2:33(4)19:28+2:34(4)20:07+2:30(4)20:18+2:29(4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:41+0:34(7)1:58+1:04(18)0:54+0:08(4)4:28+0:59(8)2:33+0:29(8)3:33+0:23(6)2:21+0:08(3)0:390:00(1)0:11+0:01(2)
 
5Blaha Michal21:065:26+2:19(16)7:16+3:07(15)8:09+3:03(14)12:04+3:29(7)14:08+3:12(6)17:38+3:04(5)19:51+2:57(5)20:54+3:17(5)21:06+3:17(5)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha5:26+2:19(16)1:50+0:56(14)0:53+0:07(3)3:55+0:26(5)2:040:00(1)3:30+0:20(4)2:130:00(1)1:03+0:24(17)0:12+0:02(5)
 
6Rožek Vojtěch21:303:28+0:21(3)4:39+0:30(3)5:34+0:28(3)12:13+3:38(8)14:32+3:36(7)18:02+3:28(7)20:25+3:31(6)21:17+3:40(6)21:30+3:41(6)
RIC OB Říčany3:28+0:21(3)1:11+0:17(5)0:55+0:09(5)6:39+3:10(14)2:19+0:15(6)3:30+0:20(4)2:23+0:10(4)0:52+0:13(8)0:13+0:03(10)
 
7Král Adam22:233:28+0:21(3)4:53+0:44(5)5:49+0:43(4)10:16+1:41(4)13:18+2:22(4)17:59+3:25(6)21:10+4:16(7)22:11+4:34(7)22:23+4:34(7)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:28+0:21(3)1:25+0:31(10)0:56+0:10(6)4:27+0:58(7)3:02+0:58(12)4:41+1:31(12)3:11+0:58(12)1:01+0:22(15)0:12+0:02(5)
 
8Baldrián Tomáš22:594:08+1:01(10)5:56+1:47(10)7:04+1:58(10)11:40+3:05(6)15:06+4:10(8)19:11+4:37(8)21:48+4:54(8)22:47+5:10(8)22:59+5:10(8)
VSP USK Praha4:08+1:01(10)1:48+0:54(13)1:08+0:22(16)4:36+1:07(9)3:26+1:22(17)4:05+0:55(9)2:37+0:24(9)0:59+0:20(12)0:12+0:02(5)
 
9Hudos Václav25:019:57+6:50(21)11:01+6:52(20)12:01+6:55(21)15:42+7:07(15)17:55+6:59(12)21:17+6:43(10)23:41+6:47(9)24:51+7:14(9)25:01+7:12(9)
RIC OB Říčany9:57+6:50(21)1:04+0:10(3)1:00+0:14(13)3:41+0:12(2)2:13+0:09(4)3:22+0:12(2)2:24+0:11(5)1:10+0:31(20)0:100:00(1)
 
10Kuc Radim25:104:23+1:16(11)6:19+2:10(11)7:45+2:39(11)13:35+5:00(10)16:21+5:25(10)20:25+5:51(9)24:11+7:17(10)24:57+7:20(10)25:10+7:21(10)
SCP OK Sparta Praha4:23+1:16(11)1:56+1:02(15)1:26+0:40(19)5:50+2:21(12)2:46+0:42(9)4:04+0:54(8)3:46+1:33(15)0:46+0:07(6)0:13+0:03(10)
 
11Nápravník Jiří27:073:51+0:44(8)5:10+1:01(7)6:55+1:49(9)13:41+5:06(11)16:39+5:43(11)21:41+7:07(11)25:59+9:05(11)26:53+9:16(11)27:07+9:18(11)
LME SK Los Mělník3:51+0:44(8)1:19+0:25(7)1:45+0:59(22)6:46+3:17(15)2:58+0:54(11)5:02+1:52(13)4:18+2:05(18)0:54+0:15(9)0:14+0:04(16)
 
12Hampl Jakub27:384:53+1:46(13)10:50+6:41(19)11:36+6:30(19)15:55+7:20(16)19:15+8:19(16)23:28+8:54(13)26:29+9:35(12)27:25+9:48(12)27:38+9:49(12)
LME SK Los Mělník4:53+1:46(13)5:57+5:03(22)0:460:00(1)4:19+0:50(6)3:20+1:16(15)4:13+1:03(10)3:01+0:48(11)0:56+0:17(10)0:13+0:03(10)
 
13Jiras Jenda27:584:42+1:35(12)6:38+2:29(12)7:58+2:52(12)12:46+4:11(9)15:58+5:02(9)22:14+7:40(12)26:36+9:42(13)27:45+10:08(13)27:58+10:09(13)
DOR OK Dobříš4:42+1:35(12)1:56+1:02(15)1:20+0:34(17)4:48+1:19(11)3:12+1:08(14)6:16+3:06(17)4:22+2:09(20)1:09+0:30(19)0:13+0:03(10)
 
14Janas Adam28:166:38+3:31(18)8:02+3:53(16)9:01+3:55(16)13:45+5:10(12)17:56+7:00(13)23:57+9:23(15)27:19+10:25(15)28:01+10:24(14)28:16+10:27(14)
PGP SK Praga6:38+3:31(18)1:24+0:30(9)0:59+0:13(12)4:44+1:15(10)4:11+2:07(21)6:01+2:51(15)3:22+1:09(13)0:42+0:03(3)0:15+0:05(18)
 
15Duchoslav Radek28:254:59+1:52(15)6:56+2:47(13)8:16+3:10(15)14:45+6:10(13)18:12+7:16(14)23:33+8:59(14)27:11+10:17(14)28:11+10:34(15)28:25+10:36(15)
LME SK Los Mělník4:59+1:52(15)1:57+1:03(17)1:20+0:34(17)6:29+3:00(13)3:27+1:23(18)5:21+2:11(14)3:38+1:25(14)1:00+0:21(13)0:14+0:04(16)
 
16Bejvl Marek30:383:39+0:32(5)4:56+0:47(6)5:57+0:51(6)18:29+9:54(17)20:35+9:39(17)26:40+12:06(16)29:40+12:46(16)30:22+12:45(16)30:38+12:49(16)
LME SK Los Mělník3:39+0:32(5)1:17+0:23(6)1:01+0:15(14)12:32+9:03(21)2:06+0:02(2)6:05+2:55(16)3:00+0:47(10)0:42+0:03(3)0:16+0:06(21)
15:22
*79
 
17Dudla Teodor35:017:05+3:58(19)8:52+4:43(17)10:36+5:30(17)22:30+13:55(21)26:25+15:29(21)31:04+16:30(18)33:28+16:34(17)34:49+17:12(17)35:01+17:12(17)
DOR OK Dobříš7:05+3:58(19)1:47+0:53(12)1:44+0:58(21)11:54+8:25(20)3:55+1:51(20)4:39+1:29(11)2:24+0:11(5)1:21+0:42(21)0:12+0:02(5)
 
18Heller Jiří37:286:25+3:18(17)9:14+5:05(18)10:48+5:42(18)18:51+10:16(18)22:15+11:19(18)29:51+15:17(17)36:16+19:22(18)37:12+19:35(18)37:28+19:39(18)
NNN Neregistrovaní6:25+3:18(17)2:49+1:55(21)1:34+0:48(20)8:03+4:34(19)3:24+1:20(16)7:36+4:26(18)6:25+4:12(21)0:56+0:17(10)0:16+0:06(21)
 
19Pavlík Matěj37:5810:39+7:32(22)12:01+7:52(22)12:53+7:47(22)20:15+11:40(20)23:51+12:55(20)32:53+18:19(19)36:45+19:51(19)37:45+20:08(19)37:58+20:09(19)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov10:39+7:32(22)1:22+0:28(8)0:52+0:06(2)7:22+3:53(16)3:36+1:32(19)9:02+5:52(19)3:52+1:39(16)1:00+0:21(13)0:13+0:03(10)
 
20Falta Šimon39:244:54+1:47(14)7:03+2:54(14)8:00+2:54(13)15:35+7:00(14)18:37+7:41(15)33:48+19:14(20)38:07+21:13(20)39:11+21:34(20)39:24+21:35(20)
NNN Neregistrovaní4:54+1:47(14)2:09+1:15(19)0:57+0:11(8)7:35+4:06(17)3:02+0:58(12)15:11+12:01(20)4:19+2:06(19)1:04+0:25(18)0:13+0:03(10)
 
21Marjanko Jan43:238:53+5:46(20)11:02+6:53(21)11:58+6:52(20)19:49+11:14(19)22:40+11:44(19)37:51+23:17(21)42:06+25:12(21)43:08+25:31(21)43:23+25:34(21)
NNN Neregistrovaní8:53+5:46(20)2:09+1:15(19)0:56+0:10(6)7:51+4:22(18)2:51+0:47(10)15:11+12:01(20)4:15+2:02(17)1:02+0:23(16)0:15+0:05(18)
 
 
Nový Jáchymdisk3:53+0:46(9)5:29+1:20(8)6:27+1:21(7)-----43:5349:0952:4953:4854:03
DOR OK Dobříš3:53+0:46(9)1:36+0:42(11)0:58+0:12(11)37:265:163:400:590:15+0:05(18)
 
 
 
 
H10L (25)3,6 km 20 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(60)2(61)3(70)4(79)5(76)6(100)C
 
1Jirkovský Jan20:273:59+1:04(6)5:51+1:34(4)11:02+2:37(4)13:44+3:21(3)18:03+0:28(2)20:160:00(1)20:270:00(1)
SLA SKOB Slaný3:59+1:04(6)1:52+0:30(4)5:11+1:03(4)2:42+0:44(2)4:19+0:03(2)2:130:00(1)0:110:00(1)
 
2Marhold Václav20:533:12+0:17(2)5:08+0:51(3)10:18+1:53(2)13:02+2:39(2)17:350:00(1)20:40+0:24(2)20:53+0:26(2)
ZVO OB SK Zvole3:12+0:17(2)1:56+0:34(5)5:10+1:02(3)2:44+0:46(3)4:33+0:17(5)3:05+0:52(3)0:13+0:02(4)
 
3Kabát Martin22:362:550:00(1)4:170:00(1)8:250:00(1)10:230:00(1)20:00+2:25(4)22:24+2:08(3)22:36+2:09(3)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:550:00(1)1:220:00(1)4:080:00(1)1:580:00(1)9:37+5:21(18)2:24+0:11(2)0:12+0:01(3)
 
4Bulíř Jáchym23:324:06+1:11(7)5:56+1:39(5)11:16+2:51(5)14:54+4:31(5)19:19+1:44(3)23:16+3:00(4)23:32+3:05(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:06+1:11(7)1:50+0:28(3)5:20+1:12(5)3:38+1:40(10)4:25+0:09(4)3:57+1:44(10)0:16+0:05(17)
 
5Jíra Filip24:524:25+1:30(9)6:30+2:13(7)11:57+3:32(6)14:57+4:34(6)20:22+2:47(5)24:38+4:22(5)24:52+4:25(5)
ROZ OK Roztoky4:25+1:30(9)2:05+0:43(10)5:27+1:19(7)3:00+1:02(6)5:25+1:09(9)4:16+2:03(11)0:14+0:03(9)
 
6Šubrt Vojtěch25:254:19+1:24(8)6:39+2:22(9)13:34+5:09(11)17:20+6:57(9)21:36+4:01(6)25:09+4:53(6)25:25+4:58(6)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:19+1:24(8)2:20+0:58(13)6:55+2:47(12)3:46+1:48(11)4:160:00(1)3:33+1:20(5)0:16+0:05(17)
 
7Městka Václav25:466:28+3:33(15)8:29+4:12(13)13:33+5:08(10)17:35+7:12(10)21:55+4:20(7)25:32+5:16(7)25:46+5:19(7)
VSP USK Praha6:28+3:33(15)2:01+0:39(8)5:04+0:56(2)4:02+2:04(13)4:20+0:04(3)3:37+1:24(6)0:14+0:03(9)
 
8Černý Antonín26:204:36+1:41(10)6:36+2:19(8)13:27+5:02(9)17:02+6:39(8)22:28+4:53(9)26:05+5:49(8)26:20+5:53(8)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:36+1:41(10)2:00+0:38(7)6:51+2:43(11)3:35+1:37(9)5:26+1:10(10)3:37+1:24(6)0:15+0:04(14)
 
9Izák Daniel26:243:33+0:38(3)5:04+0:47(2)10:56+2:31(3)13:48+3:25(4)22:28+4:53(9)26:10+5:54(9)26:24+5:57(9)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:33+0:38(3)1:31+0:09(2)5:52+1:44(9)2:52+0:54(4)8:40+4:24(16)3:42+1:29(9)0:14+0:03(9)
 
10Reichl Martin27:113:51+0:56(5)6:03+1:46(6)12:18+3:53(7)15:37+5:14(7)21:58+4:23(8)26:53+6:37(10)27:11+6:44(10)
MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha3:51+0:56(5)2:12+0:50(12)6:15+2:07(10)3:19+1:21(7)6:21+2:05(11)4:55+2:42(14)0:18+0:07(24)
 
11Meier David30:593:36+0:41(4)6:50+2:33(10)16:16+7:51(12)19:35+9:12(12)26:00+8:25(12)30:43+10:27(11)30:59+10:32(11)
VSP USK Praha3:36+0:41(4)3:14+1:52(19)9:26+5:18(15)3:19+1:21(7)6:25+2:09(12)4:43+2:30(13)0:16+0:05(17)
 
12Černý Matouš34:086:57+4:02(16)9:45+5:28(17)18:33+10:08(15)22:26+12:03(13)29:13+11:38(15)33:50+13:34(12)34:08+13:41(12)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha6:57+4:02(16)2:48+1:26(15)8:48+4:40(13)3:53+1:55(12)6:47+2:31(13)4:37+2:24(12)0:18+0:07(24)
 
13Chadima Vítek35:026:15+3:20(13)9:22+5:05(14)18:16+9:51(14)23:49+13:26(15)29:06+11:31(14)34:45+14:29(13)35:02+14:35(13)
NNN Neregistrovaní6:15+3:20(13)3:07+1:45(18)8:54+4:46(14)5:33+3:35(15)5:17+1:01(8)5:39+3:26(15)0:17+0:06(22)
 
14Marada Vojtěch37:267:22+4:27(17)9:30+5:13(16)21:40+13:15(16)24:38+14:15(16)33:29+15:54(16)37:09+16:53(14)37:26+16:59(14)11:00
81C Cirkus Čakovice7:22+4:27(17)2:08+0:46(11)12:10+8:02(17)2:58+1:00(5)8:51+4:35(17)3:40+1:27(8)0:17+0:06(22)*63
 
15Zlesák Matyáš44:455:24+2:29(12)7:22+3:05(11)13:03+4:38(8)19:19+8:56(11)24:23+6:48(11)44:31+24:15(15)44:45+24:18(15)
CHT OOB SK Chrast5:24+2:29(12)1:58+0:36(6)5:41+1:33(8)6:16+4:18(16)5:04+0:48(7)20:08+17:55(19)0:14+0:03(9)
 
16Bohatý Jan46:136:23+3:28(14)9:29+5:12(15)21:44+13:19(17)29:18+18:55(17)37:48+20:13(17)46:00+25:44(16)46:13+25:46(16)16:51
UVP Slovan Praha6:23+3:28(14)3:06+1:44(17)12:15+8:07(18)7:34+5:36(18)8:30+4:14(15)8:12+5:59(18)0:13+0:02(4)*65
 
17Kuc David48:449:13+6:18(19)11:16+6:59(18)16:39+8:14(13)22:59+12:36(14)27:45+10:10(13)48:33+28:17(17)48:44+28:17(17)
SCP OK Sparta Praha9:13+6:18(19)2:03+0:41(9)5:23+1:15(6)6:20+4:22(17)4:46+0:30(6)20:48+18:35(20)0:110:00(1)
 
18Šťastný Tomáš61:4516:29+13:34(20)20:05+15:48(19)34:36+26:11(18)42:55+32:32(18)54:52+37:17(18)61:32+41:16(18)61:45+41:18(18)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha16:29+13:34(20)3:36+2:14(20)14:31+10:23(19)8:19+6:21(19)11:57+7:41(19)6:40+4:27(17)0:13+0:02(4)
 
19Jiras Antonín91:1760:45+57:50(22)63:24+59:07(21)75:21+66:56(20)79:50+69:27(20)87:42+70:07(19)91:02+70:46(19)91:17+70:50(19)
DOR OK Dobříš60:45+57:50(22)2:39+1:17(14)11:57+7:49(16)4:29+2:31(14)7:52+3:36(14)3:20+1:07(4)0:15+0:04(14)
 
20Pilný Tomáš98:5333:58+31:03(21)37:38+33:21(20)59:03+50:38(19)79:03+68:40(19)92:21+74:46(20)98:37+78:21(20)98:53+78:26(20)
NNN Neregistrovaní33:58+31:03(21)3:40+2:18(21)21:25+17:17(20)20:00+18:02(20)13:18+9:02(20)6:16+4:03(16)0:16+0:05(17)
 
 
Dvořák Vojtěchdisk713:33+710:38(23)-----5:13----------26:5127:04710:58
NNN Neregistrovaní713:33+710:38(23)21:380:13+0:02(4)*56
2:016:4714:24
*65*82*77
 
Nemšovký Filipdisk-----7:0414:0918:0325:4629:5830:133:41
UVP Slovan Praha7:047:053:547:434:120:15+0:04(14)*56
8:3211:20
*63*65
 
Ryšavá Magdalenadisk-------------------------35:0735:202:06
PGP SK Praga35:070:13+0:02(4)*75
5:0210:5412:5514:5016:1121:2825:1729:5032:24
*57*42*44*45*54*50*81*78*91
33:41
*92
 
Polívka Ondřejdisk7:35+4:40(18)-----19:16----------40:5041:044:57
NNN Neregistrovaní7:35+4:40(18)11:4121:340:14+0:03(9)*56
15:5920:5028:26
*65*82*77
 
Geisler Richarddisk4:52+1:57(11)7:55+3:38(12)----------70:4377:1877:34
DKL KOB Kladno4:52+1:57(11)3:03+1:41(16)62:486:350:16+0:05(17)
 
 
 
 
H12 (36)3,4 km 35 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(75)2(61)3(62)4(71)5(84)6(85)7(78)8(76)9(93)
10(100)C
 
1Škvor Adam22:271:470:00(1)3:35+0:11(2)4:05+0:15(2)7:21+0:06(2)12:170:00(1)14:190:00(1)17:410:00(1)19:030:00(1)21:250:00(1)
KAM SK Kamenice1:470:00(1)1:48+0:12(5)0:30+0:04(6)3:160:00(1)4:56+0:16(2)2:02+0:01(2)3:22+0:02(2)1:22+0:02(2)2:22+0:08(5)
22:170:00(1)22:270:00(1)
0:52+0:13(24)0:10+0:01(4)
 
2Kovářík Tomáš23:222:08+0:21(5)3:50+0:26(4)4:19+0:29(4)8:16+1:01(3)12:56+0:39(3)14:57+0:38(3)18:25+0:44(2)20:12+1:09(2)22:26+1:01(2)
KAM SK Kamenice2:08+0:21(5)1:42+0:06(3)0:29+0:03(4)3:57+0:41(7)4:400:00(1)2:010:00(1)3:28+0:08(3)1:47+0:27(14)2:140:00(1)
23:09+0:52(2)23:22+0:55(2)
0:43+0:04(2)0:13+0:04(20)
 
3Malačka Milan23:381:48+0:01(2)3:240:00(1)3:500:00(1)7:150:00(1)12:30+0:13(2)14:39+0:20(2)19:06+1:25(3)20:29+1:26(3)22:43+1:18(3)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:48+0:01(2)1:360:00(1)0:260:00(1)3:25+0:09(2)5:15+0:35(4)2:09+0:08(5)4:27+1:07(13)1:23+0:03(4)2:140:00(1)
23:26+1:09(3)23:38+1:11(3)
0:43+0:04(2)0:12+0:03(15)
 
4Hankovec Hugo26:023:10+1:23(21)5:03+1:39(13)5:31+1:41(10)9:12+1:57(7)14:22+2:05(4)17:25+3:06(6)21:10+3:29(4)22:33+3:30(4)25:02+3:37(4)
KAM SK Kamenice3:10+1:23(21)1:53+0:17(6)0:28+0:02(3)3:41+0:25(3)5:10+0:30(3)3:03+1:02(19)3:45+0:25(5)1:23+0:03(4)2:29+0:15(8)
25:51+3:34(4)26:02+3:35(4)
0:49+0:10(12)0:11+0:02(9)
 
5Chaloupka Viktor26:262:21+0:34(8)4:29+1:05(9)6:03+2:13(16)10:05+2:50(10)16:23+4:06(11)18:25+4:06(9)21:45+4:04(8)23:05+4:02(7)25:22+3:57(5)
KAM SK Kamenice2:21+0:34(8)2:08+0:32(12)1:34+1:08(33)4:02+0:46(8)6:18+1:38(12)2:02+0:01(2)3:200:00(1)1:200:00(1)2:17+0:03(4)
26:15+3:58(5)26:26+3:59(5)
0:53+0:14(26)0:11+0:02(9)
 
5Janas Petr26:262:15+0:28(7)4:25+1:01(7)5:04+1:14(7)8:48+1:33(4)15:11+2:54(7)17:22+3:03(5)21:33+3:52(6)22:55+3:52(5)25:27+4:02(6)
PGP SK Praga2:15+0:28(7)2:10+0:34(15)0:39+0:13(13)3:44+0:28(5)6:23+1:43(14)2:11+0:10(6)4:11+0:51(9)1:22+0:02(2)2:32+0:18(11)
26:16+3:59(6)26:26+3:59(5)
0:49+0:10(12)0:10+0:01(4)
 
7Kožina Štěpán26:482:42+0:55(15)4:25+1:01(7)5:03+1:13(6)8:58+1:43(5)14:56+2:39(5)17:41+3:22(7)21:36+3:55(7)23:03+4:00(6)25:36+4:11(7)
PGP SK Praga2:42+0:55(15)1:43+0:07(4)0:38+0:12(11)3:55+0:39(6)5:58+1:18(8)2:45+0:44(15)3:55+0:35(7)1:27+0:07(7)2:33+0:19(12)
26:39+4:22(7)26:48+4:21(7)
1:03+0:24(34)0:090:00(1)
 
8Šubrt Matěj26:552:10+0:23(6)4:11+0:47(6)4:51+1:01(5)8:59+1:44(6)14:57+2:40(6)17:18+2:59(4)21:26+3:45(5)23:19+4:16(8)25:53+4:28(8)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:10+0:23(6)2:01+0:25(9)0:40+0:14(14)4:08+0:52(10)5:58+1:18(8)2:21+0:20(9)4:08+0:48(8)1:53+0:33(18)2:34+0:20(14)
26:42+4:25(8)26:55+4:28(8)
0:49+0:10(12)0:13+0:04(20)
 
9Kučera Jáchym27:363:10+1:23(21)5:16+1:52(16)6:18+2:28(18)10:50+3:35(13)16:06+3:49(9)18:11+3:52(8)22:32+4:51(9)24:12+5:09(9)26:42+5:17(9)
DOR OK Dobříš3:10+1:23(21)2:06+0:30(10)1:02+0:36(31)4:32+1:16(12)5:16+0:36(5)2:05+0:04(4)4:21+1:01(12)1:40+0:20(11)2:30+0:16(10)
27:27+5:10(9)27:36+5:09(9)
0:45+0:06(7)0:090:00(1)
 
10Lustig Adam28:282:47+1:00(16)4:47+1:23(10)5:18+1:28(8)9:20+2:05(8)16:21+4:04(10)18:40+4:21(10)23:09+5:28(10)24:48+5:45(10)27:26+6:01(10)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:47+1:00(16)2:00+0:24(8)0:31+0:05(8)4:02+0:46(8)7:01+2:21(19)2:19+0:18(8)4:29+1:09(14)1:39+0:19(10)2:38+0:24(16)
28:15+5:58(10)28:28+6:01(10)
0:49+0:10(12)0:13+0:04(20)
 
11Sedláček Jaroslav29:052:41+0:54(14)5:06+1:42(15)5:39+1:49(11)9:20+2:05(8)15:36+3:19(8)18:40+4:21(10)23:33+5:52(12)25:30+6:27(11)28:10+6:45(11)
ROZ OK Roztoky2:41+0:54(14)2:25+0:49(21)0:33+0:07(9)3:41+0:25(3)6:16+1:36(11)3:04+1:03(20)4:53+1:33(20)1:57+0:37(22)2:40+0:26(19)
28:54+6:37(11)29:05+6:38(11)
0:44+0:05(5)0:11+0:02(9)
 
12Renda Michal30:103:13+1:26(25)5:21+1:57(17)5:59+2:09(15)10:46+3:31(11)17:15+4:58(13)19:52+5:33(13)24:38+6:57(13)26:27+7:24(13)29:10+7:45(13)
KAM SK Kamenice3:13+1:26(25)2:08+0:32(12)0:38+0:12(11)4:47+1:31(13)6:29+1:49(15)2:37+0:36(11)4:46+1:26(16)1:49+0:29(17)2:43+0:29(23)
30:00+7:43(12)30:10+7:43(12)
0:50+0:11(18)0:10+0:01(4)
 
13Rožek Vilém30:162:22+0:35(9)6:10+2:46(23)6:36+2:46(20)11:27+4:12(17)18:19+6:02(15)21:00+6:41(14)24:50+7:09(14)26:14+7:11(12)28:52+7:27(12)
RIC OB Říčany2:22+0:35(9)3:48+2:12(32)0:260:00(1)4:51+1:35(14)6:52+2:12(18)2:41+0:40(14)3:50+0:30(6)1:24+0:04(6)2:38+0:24(16)
30:05+7:48(13)30:16+7:49(13)
1:13+0:34(35)0:11+0:02(9)
 
14Martínek Jaroslav30:502:36+0:49(11)6:02+2:38(22)6:52+3:02(21)11:06+3:51(15)16:48+4:31(12)19:03+4:44(12)23:14+5:33(11)27:17+8:14(14)29:53+8:28(14)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl2:36+0:49(11)3:26+1:50(30)0:50+0:24(23)4:14+0:58(11)5:42+1:02(7)2:15+0:14(7)4:11+0:51(9)4:03+2:43(34)2:36+0:22(15)
30:36+8:19(14)30:50+8:23(14)
0:43+0:04(2)0:14+0:05(27)
 
15Hnízdil Matěj31:452:58+1:11(19)5:41+2:17(19)6:28+2:38(19)11:49+4:34(19)18:54+6:37(17)21:27+7:08(15)26:05+8:24(15)27:58+8:55(15)30:39+9:14(15)
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov2:58+1:11(19)2:43+1:07(25)0:47+0:21(19)5:21+2:05(18)7:05+2:25(20)2:33+0:32(10)4:38+1:18(15)1:53+0:33(18)2:41+0:27(21)
31:30+9:13(15)31:45+9:18(15)
0:51+0:12(22)0:15+0:06(31)
 
16Kodejš Ondřej33:132:40+0:53(13)4:49+1:25(11)5:44+1:54(12)11:09+3:54(16)19:24+7:07(19)22:35+8:16(18)27:24+9:43(17)29:28+10:25(17)32:10+10:45(17)
VSP USK Praha2:40+0:53(13)2:09+0:33(14)0:55+0:29(25)5:25+2:09(19)8:15+3:35(26)3:11+1:10(22)4:49+1:29(17)2:04+0:44(26)2:42+0:28(22)
33:01+10:44(16)33:13+10:46(16)
0:51+0:12(22)0:12+0:03(15)
 
17Šrámek Jaromír33:181:51+0:04(3)3:57+0:33(5)5:23+1:33(9)14:51+7:36(26)21:33+9:16(24)24:11+9:52(23)28:27+10:46(19)30:14+11:11(19)32:29+11:04(18)
RIC OB Říčany1:51+0:04(3)2:06+0:30(10)1:26+1:00(32)9:28+6:12(31)6:42+2:02(17)2:38+0:37(12)4:16+0:56(11)1:47+0:27(14)2:15+0:01(3)
33:08+10:51(18)33:18+10:51(17)
0:390:00(1)0:10+0:01(4)
 
18Hejsek Filip33:202:33+0:46(10)4:49+1:25(11)5:47+1:57(13)10:50+3:35(13)18:03+5:46(14)22:30+8:11(17)27:20+9:39(16)29:19+10:16(16)32:09+10:44(16)
KAM SK Kamenice2:33+0:46(10)2:16+0:40(18)0:58+0:32(28)5:03+1:47(17)7:13+2:33(21)4:27+2:26(29)4:50+1:30(18)1:59+0:39(24)2:50+0:36(24)
33:04+10:47(17)33:20+10:53(18)
0:55+0:16(30)0:16+0:07(34)
 
19Svoboda Jáchym33:593:52+2:05(29)6:22+2:58(26)7:21+3:31(26)13:09+5:54(23)21:11+8:54(23)23:50+9:31(22)28:41+11:00(20)30:25+11:22(20)32:54+11:29(19)
ROZ OK Roztoky3:52+2:05(29)2:30+0:54(23)0:59+0:33(29)5:48+2:32(23)8:02+3:22(24)2:39+0:38(13)4:51+1:31(19)1:44+0:24(13)2:29+0:15(8)
33:44+11:27(19)33:59+11:32(19)
0:50+0:11(18)0:15+0:06(31)
 
20Kolář Matyáš34:222:54+1:07(17)5:05+1:41(14)5:47+1:57(13)10:47+3:32(12)18:22+6:05(16)22:11+7:52(16)27:43+10:02(18)29:54+10:51(18)33:08+11:43(20)
SLA SKOB Slaný2:54+1:07(17)2:11+0:35(16)0:42+0:16(15)5:00+1:44(16)7:35+2:55(23)3:49+1:48(25)5:32+2:12(26)2:11+0:51(30)3:14+1:00(28)
34:09+11:52(20)34:22+11:55(20)
1:01+0:22(33)0:13+0:04(20)
 
21Průša Jan34:474:18+2:31(31)7:52+4:28(29)8:44+4:54(29)14:21+7:06(25)20:41+8:24(20)23:33+9:14(19)29:36+11:55(23)31:13+12:10(22)33:37+12:12(21)
OLP PSK Olymp Praha4:18+2:31(31)3:34+1:58(31)0:52+0:26(24)5:37+2:21(20)6:20+1:40(13)2:52+0:51(18)6:03+2:43(32)1:37+0:17(9)2:24+0:10(7)
34:33+12:16(21)34:47+12:20(21)
0:56+0:17(31)0:14+0:05(27)
 
22Janeček Ondřej35:173:00+1:13(20)6:20+2:56(25)7:03+3:13(24)12:46+5:31(22)20:56+8:39(22)23:47+9:28(21)28:52+11:11(21)30:54+11:51(21)34:14+12:49(22)
SOB SOBSA3:00+1:13(20)3:20+1:44(29)0:43+0:17(17)5:43+2:27(21)8:10+3:30(25)2:51+0:50(17)5:05+1:45(21)2:02+0:42(25)3:20+1:06(30)
35:04+12:47(22)35:17+12:50(22)
0:50+0:11(18)0:13+0:04(20)
 
23Riby Thomas35:372:56+1:09(18)5:34+2:10(18)6:03+2:13(16)11:46+4:31(18)20:50+8:33(21)23:40+9:21(20)29:21+11:40(22)31:28+12:25(23)34:31+13:06(23)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:56+1:09(18)2:38+1:02(24)0:29+0:03(4)5:43+2:27(21)9:04+4:24(31)2:50+0:49(16)5:41+2:21(29)2:07+0:47(28)3:03+0:49(27)
35:21+13:04(23)35:37+13:10(23)
0:50+0:11(18)0:16+0:07(34)
 
24Husák Zdeněk36:333:38+1:51(27)6:28+3:04(27)7:04+3:14(25)13:12+5:57(24)21:51+9:34(25)25:57+11:38(26)31:29+13:48(26)33:12+14:09(26)35:34+14:09(24)
SLA SKOB Slaný3:38+1:51(27)2:50+1:14(27)0:36+0:10(10)6:08+2:52(25)8:39+3:59(27)4:06+2:05(27)5:32+2:12(26)1:43+0:23(12)2:22+0:08(5)
36:21+14:04(24)36:33+14:06(24)
0:47+0:08(9)0:12+0:03(15)
 
25Kroc Kryštof36:553:33+1:46(26)6:01+2:37(21)6:57+3:07(23)11:50+4:35(20)19:06+6:49(18)25:06+10:47(24)30:54+13:13(24)32:59+13:56(24)35:52+14:27(25)
DOR OK Dobříš3:33+1:46(26)2:28+0:52(22)0:56+0:30(26)4:53+1:37(15)7:16+2:36(22)6:00+3:59(33)5:48+2:28(31)2:05+0:45(27)2:53+0:39(25)
36:44+14:27(25)36:55+14:28(25)
0:52+0:13(24)0:11+0:02(9)
 
26Votruba Jan37:074:24+2:37(32)6:35+3:11(28)7:22+3:32(27)16:18+9:03(27)22:19+10:02(27)25:53+11:34(25)31:00+13:19(25)33:10+14:07(25)36:07+14:42(26)
RIC OB Říčany4:24+2:37(32)2:11+0:35(16)0:47+0:21(19)8:56+5:40(30)6:01+1:21(10)3:34+1:33(24)5:07+1:47(22)2:10+0:50(29)2:57+0:43(26)
36:56+14:39(26)37:07+14:40(26)
0:49+0:10(12)0:11+0:02(9)
 
27Bolehovský Michal38:202:03+0:16(4)3:44+0:20(3)4:14+0:24(3)17:56+10:41(29)23:20+11:03(29)29:49+15:30(29)33:17+15:36(27)34:53+15:50(27)37:26+16:01(27)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:03+0:16(4)1:41+0:05(2)0:30+0:04(6)13:42+10:26(34)5:24+0:44(6)6:29+4:28(34)3:28+0:08(3)1:36+0:16(8)2:33+0:19(12)
38:10+15:53(27)38:20+15:53(27)
0:44+0:05(5)0:10+0:01(4)
 
28Šmíd Samuel40:173:50+2:03(28)6:14+2:50(24)8:01+4:11(28)16:36+9:21(28)23:11+10:54(28)28:34+14:15(28)33:57+16:16(28)35:54+16:51(28)39:14+17:49(28)
RIC OB Říčany3:50+2:03(28)2:24+0:48(20)1:47+1:21(34)8:35+5:19(28)6:35+1:55(16)5:23+3:22(32)5:23+2:03(24)1:57+0:37(22)3:20+1:06(30)
40:08+17:51(28)40:17+17:50(28)
0:54+0:15(27)0:090:00(1)
 
29Javůrek Tomáš45:443:11+1:24(24)9:58+6:34(30)10:41+6:51(30)19:32+12:17(31)30:03+17:46(31)33:57+19:38(31)39:40+21:59(31)41:27+22:24(31)44:46+23:21(30)
VSP USK Praha3:11+1:24(24)6:47+5:11(34)0:43+0:17(17)8:51+5:35(29)10:31+5:51(34)3:54+1:53(26)5:43+2:23(30)1:47+0:27(14)3:19+1:05(29)
45:31+23:14(29)45:44+23:17(29)5:28
0:45+0:06(7)0:13+0:04(20)*63
 
30Marhold Přemysl45:503:10+1:23(21)5:54+2:30(20)6:54+3:04(22)12:42+5:27(21)22:08+9:51(26)26:36+12:17(27)36:57+19:16(29)40:01+20:58(29)44:41+23:16(29)
ZVO OB SK Zvole3:10+1:23(21)2:44+1:08(26)1:00+0:34(30)5:48+2:32(23)9:26+4:46(32)4:28+2:27(30)10:21+7:01(34)3:04+1:44(33)4:40+2:26(34)
45:35+23:18(30)45:50+23:23(30)
0:54+0:15(27)0:15+0:06(31)
 
31Svoboda Luděk46:144:08+2:21(30)10:26+7:02(32)11:13+7:23(32)18:36+11:21(30)28:37+16:20(30)32:46+18:27(30)38:23+20:42(30)40:36+21:33(30)45:02+23:37(31)
DKL KOB Kladno4:08+2:21(30)6:18+4:42(33)0:47+0:21(19)7:23+4:07(26)10:01+5:21(33)4:09+2:08(28)5:37+2:17(28)2:13+0:53(31)4:26+2:12(33)
46:00+23:43(31)46:14+23:47(31)
0:58+0:19(32)0:14+0:05(27)
 
32Havran Dan47:5110:33+8:46(34)12:29+9:05(34)13:11+9:21(33)24:41+17:26(32)33:43+21:26(32)36:52+22:33(32)42:17+24:36(32)44:13+25:10(32)46:52+25:27(32)
NNN Neregistrovaní10:33+8:46(34)1:56+0:20(7)0:42+0:16(15)11:30+8:14(32)9:02+4:22(30)3:09+1:08(21)5:25+2:05(25)1:56+0:36(20)2:39+0:25(18)
47:39+25:22(32)47:51+25:24(32)
0:47+0:08(9)0:12+0:03(15)
 
33Dudla Maxmilián53:502:38+0:51(12)12:28+9:04(33)18:44+14:54(34)30:40+23:25(34)39:39+27:22(33)42:57+28:38(33)48:15+30:34(33)50:11+31:08(33)52:51+31:26(33)
DOR OK Dobříš2:38+0:51(12)9:50+8:14(35)6:16+5:50(35)11:56+8:40(33)8:59+4:19(28)3:18+1:17(23)5:18+1:58(23)1:56+0:36(20)2:40+0:26(19)
53:38+31:21(33)53:50+31:23(33)
0:47+0:08(9)0:12+0:03(15)
 
34Falta Pavel62:3019:35+17:48(35)21:54+18:30(35)22:42+18:52(35)30:53+23:38(35)39:53+27:36(34)46:53+32:34(34)53:39+35:58(34)56:16+37:13(34)61:28+40:03(34)
NNN Neregistrovaní19:35+17:48(35)2:19+0:43(19)0:48+0:22(22)8:11+4:55(27)9:00+4:20(29)7:00+4:59(35)6:46+3:26(33)2:37+1:17(32)5:12+2:58(35)
62:17+40:00(34)62:30+40:03(34)
0:49+0:10(12)0:13+0:04(20)
 
35Šroubek Kryštof76:316:54+5:07(33)10:04+6:40(31)11:01+7:11(31)25:54+18:39(33)45:37+33:20(35)50:40+36:21(35)66:16+48:35(35)71:19+52:16(35)75:23+53:58(35)
81C Cirkus Čakovice6:54+5:07(33)3:10+1:34(28)0:57+0:31(27)14:53+11:37(35)19:43+15:03(35)5:03+3:02(31)15:36+12:16(35)5:03+3:43(35)4:04+1:50(32)
76:17+54:00(35)76:31+54:04(35)
0:54+0:15(27)0:14+0:05(27)
 
 
Čech Matějdisk-----------------------------------27:5633:44
NNN Neregistrovaní27:565:48
34:4335:28
0:590:45+0:36(36)
 
 
 
 
H14 (24)5,3 km 90 m13 K
místoJménoČas
1(72)2(67)3(46)4(54)5(58)6(59)7(39)8(81)9(87)
10(88)11(91)12(93)13(100)C
 
1Gajda Jan35:461:56+0:11(2)3:450:00(1)8:00+0:48(2)10:32+0:45(2)14:350:00(1)15:040:00(1)23:040:00(1)25:030:00(1)31:090:00(1)
KAM SK Kamenice1:56+0:11(2)1:490:00(1)4:15+0:49(4)2:320:00(1)4:030:00(1)0:29+0:01(2)8:000:00(1)1:59+0:01(2)6:060:00(1)
32:160:00(1)33:470:00(1)35:000:00(1)35:360:00(1)35:460:00(1)
1:070:00(1)1:310:00(1)1:130:00(1)0:360:00(1)0:10+0:01(3)
 
2Valášek Václav42:161:450:00(1)3:450:00(1)7:120:00(1)9:470:00(1)16:36+2:01(2)17:06+2:02(2)27:28+4:24(2)29:48+4:45(2)37:20+6:11(2)
KAM SK Kamenice1:450:00(1)2:00+0:11(2)3:27+0:01(2)2:35+0:03(2)6:49+2:46(8)0:30+0:02(4)10:22+2:22(2)2:20+0:22(3)7:32+1:26(3)
38:28+6:12(2)40:04+6:17(2)41:22+6:22(2)42:06+6:30(2)42:16+6:30(2)
1:08+0:01(2)1:36+0:05(3)1:18+0:05(2)0:44+0:08(5)0:10+0:01(3)
 
3Čech Richard44:172:19+0:34(5)5:47+2:02(11)9:13+2:01(4)11:50+2:03(3)18:37+4:02(5)19:07+4:03(5)29:29+6:25(3)31:50+6:47(3)39:22+8:13(3)
SLA SKOB Slaný2:19+0:34(5)3:28+1:39(14)3:260:00(1)2:37+0:05(3)6:47+2:44(7)0:30+0:02(4)10:22+2:22(2)2:21+0:23(4)7:32+1:26(3)
40:30+8:14(3)42:05+8:18(3)43:23+8:23(3)44:08+8:32(3)44:17+8:31(3)
1:08+0:01(2)1:35+0:04(2)1:18+0:05(2)0:45+0:09(6)0:090:00(1)
 
4Longin Jan46:281:59+0:14(3)4:19+0:34(3)9:53+2:41(7)13:06+3:19(5)18:13+3:38(4)18:42+3:38(4)30:10+7:06(4)32:41+7:38(4)41:16+10:07(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:59+0:14(3)2:20+0:31(4)5:34+2:08(9)3:13+0:41(5)5:07+1:04(2)0:29+0:01(2)11:28+3:28(5)2:31+0:33(5)8:35+2:29(7)
42:24+10:08(4)44:14+10:27(4)45:36+10:36(4)46:18+10:42(4)46:28+10:42(4)
1:08+0:01(2)1:50+0:19(4)1:22+0:09(4)0:42+0:06(3)0:10+0:01(3)
 
5Siegl Matyáš48:202:35+0:50(11)4:42+0:57(4)8:51+1:39(3)11:51+2:04(4)17:26+2:51(3)18:03+2:59(3)31:36+8:32(5)34:22+9:19(5)42:26+11:17(5)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:35+0:50(11)2:07+0:18(3)4:09+0:43(3)3:00+0:28(4)5:35+1:32(3)0:37+0:09(9)13:33+5:33(11)2:46+0:48(8)8:04+1:58(6)
43:58+11:42(5)45:50+12:03(5)47:30+12:30(5)48:11+12:35(5)48:20+12:34(5)
1:32+0:25(9)1:52+0:21(5)1:40+0:27(9)0:41+0:05(2)0:090:00(1)
 
6Janeček Jiří51:192:32+0:47(9)5:07+1:22(8)9:38+2:26(5)13:28+3:41(6)20:31+5:56(6)20:59+5:55(6)34:11+11:07(6)37:15+12:12(6)44:47+13:38(6)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:32+0:47(9)2:35+0:46(7)4:31+1:05(5)3:50+1:18(7)7:03+3:00(9)0:280:00(1)13:12+5:12(9)3:04+1:06(12)7:32+1:26(3)
46:32+14:16(7)48:45+14:58(6)50:18+15:18(6)51:08+15:32(6)51:19+15:33(6)
1:45+0:38(14)2:13+0:42(9)1:33+0:20(8)0:50+0:14(12)0:11+0:02(8)
 
7Víšek Martin53:222:21+0:36(6)5:06+1:21(7)14:08+6:56(11)17:27+7:40(10)23:25+8:50(9)24:03+8:59(9)35:39+12:35(7)37:37+12:34(7)45:05+13:56(7)
KAM SK Kamenice2:21+0:36(6)2:45+0:56(10)9:02+5:36(16)3:19+0:47(6)5:58+1:55(4)0:38+0:10(12)11:36+3:36(6)1:580:00(1)7:28+1:22(2)
46:23+14:07(6)50:49+17:02(7)52:21+17:21(7)53:11+17:35(7)53:22+17:36(7)
1:18+0:11(6)4:26+2:55(19)1:32+0:19(7)0:50+0:14(12)0:11+0:02(8)
 
8Pohořalý Hugo55:322:25+0:40(7)4:53+1:08(5)10:18+3:06(8)15:49+6:02(9)23:35+9:00(10)24:14+9:10(10)36:47+13:43(9)39:57+14:54(9)48:49+17:40(8)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:25+0:40(7)2:28+0:39(5)5:25+1:59(8)5:31+2:59(15)7:46+3:43(14)0:39+0:11(13)12:33+4:33(8)3:10+1:12(15)8:52+2:46(8)
50:32+18:16(8)52:38+18:51(8)54:21+19:21(8)55:15+19:39(8)55:32+19:46(8)
1:43+0:36(13)2:06+0:35(8)1:43+0:30(10)0:54+0:18(18)0:17+0:08(20)
 
9Bartoň Michal58:502:32+0:47(9)6:08+2:23(12)11:01+3:49(9)15:38+5:51(8)23:03+8:28(8)23:45+8:41(8)38:51+15:47(10)41:27+16:24(10)51:52+20:43(9)
KAM SK Kamenice2:32+0:47(9)3:36+1:47(16)4:53+1:27(7)4:37+2:05(11)7:25+3:22(13)0:42+0:14(16)15:06+7:06(17)2:36+0:38(6)10:25+4:19(13)
53:29+21:13(9)55:42+21:55(9)57:52+22:52(9)58:39+23:03(9)58:50+23:04(9)
1:37+0:30(11)2:13+0:42(9)2:10+0:57(16)0:47+0:11(7)0:11+0:02(8)
 
10Havelka Ondřej59:562:29+0:44(8)4:58+1:13(6)9:43+2:31(6)13:41+3:54(7)21:05+6:30(7)21:40+6:36(7)35:58+12:54(8)38:53+13:50(8)53:16+22:07(10)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:29+0:44(8)2:29+0:40(6)4:45+1:19(6)3:58+1:26(9)7:24+3:21(12)0:35+0:07(6)14:18+6:18(14)2:55+0:57(9)14:23+8:17(16)
54:39+22:23(10)57:04+23:17(10)58:49+23:49(10)59:42+24:06(10)59:56+24:10(10)
1:23+0:16(7)2:25+0:54(12)1:45+0:32(11)0:53+0:17(15)0:14+0:05(17)
 
11Marhold Ondřej60:302:16+0:31(4)5:29+1:44(9)11:13+4:01(10)20:07+10:20(14)26:32+11:57(11)27:07+12:03(11)40:48+17:44(11)43:46+18:43(11)54:10+23:01(11)
ZVO OB SK Zvole2:16+0:31(4)3:13+1:24(11)5:44+2:18(11)8:54+6:22(21)6:25+2:22(5)0:35+0:07(6)13:41+5:41(13)2:58+1:00(10)10:24+4:18(12)
55:26+23:10(11)57:29+23:42(11)59:27+24:27(11)60:16+24:40(11)60:30+24:44(11)
1:16+0:09(5)2:03+0:32(7)1:58+0:45(13)0:49+0:13(9)0:14+0:05(17)
 
12Janda Ondřej61:263:00+1:15(12)5:38+1:53(10)18:07+10:55(17)23:32+13:45(16)30:11+15:36(14)30:48+15:44(14)41:53+18:49(12)44:59+19:56(12)54:54+23:45(12)
DOR OK Dobříš3:00+1:15(12)2:38+0:49(9)12:29+9:03(19)5:25+2:53(14)6:39+2:36(6)0:37+0:09(9)11:05+3:05(4)3:06+1:08(13)9:55+3:49(11)
56:22+24:06(12)59:02+25:15(12)60:32+25:32(12)61:15+25:39(12)61:26+25:40(12)
1:28+0:21(8)2:40+1:09(14)1:30+0:17(6)0:43+0:07(4)0:11+0:02(8)
 
13Blaha Petr66:475:59+4:14(20)9:28+5:43(19)15:16+8:04(14)25:38+15:51(18)32:41+18:06(16)33:30+18:26(16)48:18+25:14(16)51:01+25:58(16)60:12+29:03(13)
KAM SK Kamenice5:59+4:14(20)3:29+1:40(15)5:48+2:22(12)10:22+7:50(22)7:03+3:00(9)0:49+0:21(20)14:48+6:48(16)2:43+0:45(7)9:11+3:05(10)
62:05+29:49(13)63:57+30:10(13)65:42+30:42(13)66:34+30:58(13)66:47+31:01(13)
1:53+0:46(15)1:52+0:21(5)1:45+0:32(11)0:52+0:16(14)0:13+0:04(14)
 
14Pethö Alex71:595:01+3:16(18)9:20+5:35(18)15:28+8:16(15)20:46+10:59(15)32:16+17:41(15)33:01+17:57(15)46:38+23:34(15)50:01+24:58(15)60:57+29:48(14)
RIC OB Říčany5:01+3:16(18)4:19+2:30(19)6:08+2:42(13)5:18+2:46(13)11:30+7:27(17)0:45+0:17(17)13:37+5:37(12)3:23+1:25(17)10:56+4:50(14)
64:46+32:30(15)68:47+35:00(15)70:55+35:55(14)71:48+36:12(15)71:59+36:13(14)
3:49+2:42(22)4:01+2:30(17)2:08+0:55(14)0:53+0:17(15)0:11+0:02(8)
 
15Forst Antonín72:036:04+4:19(21)9:55+6:10(20)15:35+8:23(16)19:29+9:42(12)28:40+14:05(13)29:25+14:21(13)42:44+19:40(13)46:22+21:19(13)61:12+30:03(15)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha6:04+4:19(21)3:51+2:02(18)5:40+2:14(10)3:54+1:22(8)9:11+5:08(15)0:45+0:17(17)13:19+5:19(10)3:38+1:40(18)14:50+8:44(19)
64:08+31:52(14)67:49+34:02(14)70:57+35:57(15)71:46+36:10(14)72:03+36:17(15)
2:56+1:49(21)3:41+2:10(16)3:08+1:55(21)0:49+0:13(9)0:17+0:08(20)
 
16Melichna Matěj74:074:42+2:57(17)8:07+4:22(14)14:41+7:29(13)19:50+10:03(13)27:07+12:32(12)27:54+12:50(12)45:24+22:20(14)49:41+24:38(14)65:04+33:55(16)
DKL KOB Kladno4:42+2:57(17)3:25+1:36(12)6:34+3:08(15)5:09+2:37(12)7:17+3:14(11)0:47+0:19(19)17:30+9:30(18)4:17+2:19(19)15:23+9:17(20)
67:44+35:28(16)70:42+36:55(16)72:50+37:50(16)73:50+38:14(16)74:07+38:21(16)
2:40+1:33(19)2:58+1:27(15)2:08+0:55(14)1:00+0:24(20)0:17+0:08(20)
 
17Převrátil Petr76:599:51+8:06(22)12:28+8:43(21)26:53+19:41(22)33:05+23:18(22)45:47+31:12(21)46:27+31:23(21)58:46+35:42(18)61:53+36:50(18)70:45+39:36(17)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl9:51+8:06(22)2:37+0:48(8)14:25+10:59(21)6:12+3:40(18)12:42+8:39(19)0:40+0:12(14)12:19+4:19(7)3:07+1:09(14)8:52+2:46(8)
72:19+40:03(17)74:33+40:46(17)76:00+41:00(17)76:49+41:13(17)76:59+41:13(17)
1:34+0:27(10)2:14+0:43(11)1:27+0:14(5)0:49+0:13(9)0:10+0:01(3)
 
18Šťastný Petr83:023:23+1:38(13)7:07+3:22(13)22:12+15:00(19)27:43+17:56(19)39:12+24:37(19)39:47+24:43(19)54:08+31:04(17)57:07+32:04(17)71:50+40:41(18)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:23+1:38(13)3:44+1:55(17)15:05+11:39(22)5:31+2:59(15)11:29+7:26(16)0:35+0:07(6)14:21+6:21(15)2:59+1:01(11)14:43+8:37(18)
74:06+41:50(18)78:47+45:00(18)81:54+46:54(18)82:48+47:12(18)83:02+47:16(18)
2:16+1:09(16)4:41+3:10(20)3:07+1:54(20)0:54+0:18(18)0:14+0:05(17)
 
19Buk Ondřej87:325:02+3:17(19)8:28+4:43(15)14:36+7:24(12)18:55+9:08(11)39:07+24:32(18)39:44+24:40(18)64:42+41:38(19)68:00+42:57(19)79:49+48:40(19)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:02+3:17(19)3:26+1:37(13)6:08+2:42(13)4:19+1:47(10)20:12+16:09(22)0:37+0:09(9)24:58+16:58(19)3:18+1:20(16)11:49+5:43(15)
81:29+49:13(19)84:07+50:20(19)86:28+51:28(19)87:21+51:45(19)87:32+51:46(19)55:45
1:40+0:33(12)2:38+1:07(13)2:21+1:08(17)0:53+0:17(15)0:11+0:02(8)*81
 
20Pavlík Ondřej100:074:06+2:21(15)13:21+9:36(22)23:35+16:23(21)29:59+20:12(20)42:04+27:29(20)42:58+27:54(20)68:36+45:32(21)74:27+49:24(21)89:09+58:00(21)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov4:06+2:21(15)9:15+7:26(22)10:14+6:48(17)6:24+3:52(19)12:05+8:02(18)0:54+0:26(21)25:38+17:38(20)5:51+3:53(21)14:42+8:36(17)
91:29+59:13(20)95:42+61:55(20)98:45+63:45(20)99:50+64:14(20)100:07+64:21(20)
2:20+1:13(17)4:13+2:42(18)3:03+1:50(19)1:05+0:29(21)0:17+0:08(20)
 
21Kohout Václav102:304:20+2:35(16)9:13+5:28(17)19:27+12:15(18)25:07+15:20(17)38:01+23:26(17)38:42+23:38(17)66:33+43:29(20)70:53+45:50(20)89:05+57:56(20)
DKL KOB Kladno4:20+2:35(16)4:53+3:04(20)10:14+6:48(17)5:40+3:08(17)12:54+8:51(20)0:41+0:13(15)27:51+19:51(21)4:20+2:22(20)18:12+12:06(22)
91:34+59:18(21)97:19+63:32(21)100:56+65:56(21)102:12+66:36(21)102:30+66:44(21)
2:29+1:22(18)5:45+4:14(21)3:37+2:24(22)1:16+0:40(22)0:18+0:09(24)
 
22Reichl Tomáš119:103:30+1:45(14)8:29+4:44(16)22:23+15:11(20)30:00+20:13(21)46:35+32:00(22)47:30+32:26(22)78:41+55:37(22)87:22+62:19(22)105:11+74:02(22)
MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha3:30+1:45(14)4:59+3:10(21)13:54+10:28(20)7:37+5:05(20)16:35+12:32(21)0:55+0:27(22)31:11+23:11(22)8:41+6:43(22)17:49+11:43(21)
108:01+75:45(22)115:31+81:44(22)118:10+83:10(22)118:57+83:21(22)119:10+83:24(22)
2:50+1:43(20)7:30+5:59(22)2:39+1:26(18)0:47+0:11(7)0:13+0:04(14)
 
 
Tachezy Jandisk-----8:0920:2825:3532:4633:1846:5749:3757:28
DCE KOB Dobřichovice8:0912:195:077:110:3213:392:407:51
58:3962:5064:2565:1265:221:39
1:114:111:350:470:10+0:01(3)*74
 
Pecháček Vítdisk-----56:0567:3472:3681:4082:19110:34124:51136:45
RIC OB Říčany56:0511:295:029:040:3928:1514:1711:54
138:49143:54145:59146:51147:044:11
2:045:052:050:520:13+0:04(14)*74
 
 
 
 
H16 (20)7,0 km 130 m17 K
místoJménoČas
1(72)2(67)3(59)4(58)5(57)6(38)7(37)8(81)9(50)
10(41)11(42)12(45)13(52)14(87)15(90)16(91)17(100)C
 
1Semerád Antonín40:361:160:00(1)2:460:00(1)4:430:00(1)5:070:00(1)6:220:00(1)13:090:00(1)14:440:00(1)16:480:00(1)21:230:00(1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:160:00(1)1:300:00(1)1:570:00(1)0:24+0:04(2)1:150:00(1)6:470:00(1)1:350:00(1)2:040:00(1)4:35+0:17(2)
24:270:00(1)24:590:00(1)26:410:00(1)28:470:00(1)36:500:00(1)38:100:00(1)39:000:00(1)40:270:00(1)40:360:00(1)
3:040:00(1)0:320:00(1)1:420:00(1)2:060:00(1)8:030:00(1)1:200:00(1)0:500:00(1)1:270:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2Novák Aleš50:231:41+0:25(4)3:19+0:33(2)5:42+0:59(2)6:15+1:08(2)7:45+1:23(2)15:29+2:20(2)17:52+3:08(2)20:08+3:20(2)24:50+3:27(2)
ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda1:41+0:25(4)1:38+0:08(2)2:23+0:26(2)0:33+0:13(11)1:30+0:15(2)7:44+0:57(2)2:23+0:48(11)2:16+0:12(2)4:42+0:24(5)
29:36+5:09(2)30:15+5:16(2)33:20+6:39(2)36:14+7:27(2)45:46+8:56(2)47:29+9:19(2)48:43+9:43(2)50:12+9:45(2)50:23+9:47(2)
4:46+1:42(4)0:39+0:07(2)3:05+1:23(5)2:54+0:48(3)9:32+1:29(2)1:43+0:23(3)1:14+0:24(6)1:29+0:02(2)0:11+0:02(10)
 
3Šebek Petr54:401:45+0:29(5)3:47+1:01(6)6:49+2:06(7)7:09+2:02(7)8:55+2:33(6)18:45+5:36(3)20:24+5:40(3)23:12+6:24(3)27:52+6:29(3)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:45+0:29(5)2:02+0:32(7)3:02+1:05(7)0:200:00(1)1:46+0:31(6)9:50+3:03(3)1:39+0:04(2)2:48+0:44(6)4:40+0:22(3)
32:41+8:14(3)33:20+8:21(3)37:08+10:27(3)39:14+10:27(3)49:43+12:53(3)51:31+13:21(3)52:46+13:46(3)54:30+14:03(3)54:40+14:04(3)
4:49+1:45(5)0:39+0:07(2)3:48+2:06(11)2:060:00(1)10:29+2:26(3)1:48+0:28(5)1:15+0:25(7)1:44+0:17(4)0:10+0:01(4)
 
4Hasal Martin58:321:40+0:24(3)3:45+0:59(5)6:11+1:28(4)6:39+1:32(3)8:17+1:55(3)22:58+9:49(5)24:37+9:53(5)27:18+10:30(5)31:36+10:13(4)
PGP SK Praga1:40+0:24(3)2:05+0:35(8)2:26+0:29(3)0:28+0:08(4)1:38+0:23(3)14:41+7:54(12)1:39+0:04(2)2:41+0:37(5)4:180:00(1)
36:16+11:49(4)36:58+11:59(4)39:22+12:41(4)42:17+13:30(4)53:10+16:20(4)55:13+17:03(4)56:24+17:24(4)58:23+17:56(4)58:32+17:56(4)
4:40+1:36(3)0:42+0:10(4)2:24+0:42(2)2:55+0:49(4)10:53+2:50(4)2:03+0:43(7)1:11+0:21(5)1:59+0:32(7)0:090:00(1)
 
5Gregor Tomáš64:431:54+0:38(8)5:06+2:20(14)8:20+3:37(12)8:48+3:41(12)10:35+4:13(9)25:40+12:31(9)27:32+12:48(8)29:54+13:06(7)35:29+14:06(6)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:54+0:38(8)3:12+1:42(18)3:14+1:17(8)0:28+0:08(4)1:47+0:32(7)15:05+8:18(14)1:52+0:17(4)2:22+0:18(4)5:35+1:17(6)
40:52+16:25(6)41:38+16:39(6)44:20+17:39(6)47:38+18:51(6)59:43+22:53(5)61:19+23:09(5)62:28+23:28(5)64:31+24:04(5)64:43+24:07(5)
5:23+2:19(7)0:46+0:14(5)2:42+1:00(4)3:18+1:12(5)12:05+4:02(5)1:36+0:16(2)1:09+0:19(4)2:03+0:36(8)0:12+0:03(15)
 
6Ondřejček Jiří65:341:52+0:36(6)3:50+1:04(7)6:36+1:53(6)7:03+1:56(6)8:44+2:22(5)25:43+12:34(10)27:53+13:09(10)30:14+13:26(9)34:55+13:32(5)
ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda1:52+0:36(6)1:58+0:28(4)2:46+0:49(6)0:27+0:07(3)1:41+0:26(4)16:59+10:12(16)2:10+0:35(6)2:21+0:17(3)4:41+0:23(4)
38:53+14:26(5)39:42+14:43(5)42:18+15:37(5)46:48+18:01(5)61:04+24:14(6)62:47+24:37(6)63:50+24:50(6)65:24+24:57(6)65:34+24:58(6)
3:58+0:54(2)0:49+0:17(7)2:36+0:54(3)4:30+2:24(11)14:16+6:13(9)1:43+0:23(3)1:03+0:13(2)1:34+0:07(3)0:10+0:01(4)
 
7Bambousek Jan72:142:15+0:59(12)4:15+1:29(9)7:43+3:00(9)8:18+3:11(9)10:33+4:11(8)23:17+10:08(6)26:30+11:46(7)30:04+13:16(8)36:17+14:54(7)
DOR OK Dobříš2:15+0:59(12)2:00+0:30(5)3:28+1:31(13)0:35+0:15(14)2:15+1:00(10)12:44+5:57(9)3:13+1:38(16)3:34+1:30(11)6:13+1:55(7)
42:54+18:27(8)43:40+18:41(7)47:08+20:27(7)52:45+23:58(7)65:16+28:26(7)67:34+29:24(7)69:19+30:19(7)72:04+31:37(7)72:14+31:38(7)
6:37+3:33(12)0:46+0:14(5)3:28+1:46(10)5:37+3:31(17)12:31+4:28(6)2:18+0:58(10)1:45+0:55(14)2:45+1:18(18)0:10+0:01(4)
 
8Bartoň Pavel75:341:54+0:38(8)3:41+0:55(4)6:21+1:38(5)6:54+1:47(5)9:00+2:38(7)27:48+14:39(13)30:13+15:29(12)33:11+16:23(12)39:51+18:28(10)
KAM SK Kamenice1:54+0:38(8)1:47+0:17(3)2:40+0:43(5)0:33+0:13(11)2:06+0:51(8)18:48+12:01(18)2:25+0:50(12)2:58+0:54(8)6:40+2:22(8)
46:34+22:07(10)47:26+22:27(10)52:07+25:26(11)57:11+28:24(12)70:32+33:42(9)72:21+34:11(9)73:29+34:29(8)75:23+34:56(8)75:34+34:58(8)
6:43+3:39(13)0:52+0:20(9)4:41+2:59(19)5:04+2:58(13)13:21+5:18(8)1:49+0:29(6)1:08+0:18(3)1:54+0:27(5)0:11+0:02(10)
 
9Sladkovský Jaromír77:181:52+0:36(6)4:05+1:19(8)7:26+2:43(8)7:56+2:49(8)11:51+5:29(12)26:37+13:28(12)29:17+14:33(11)32:05+15:17(11)40:47+19:24(11)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:52+0:36(6)2:13+0:43(9)3:21+1:24(10)0:30+0:10(7)3:55+2:40(15)14:46+7:59(13)2:40+1:05(14)2:48+0:44(6)8:42+4:24(17)
46:41+22:14(11)47:38+22:39(11)50:52+24:11(10)54:19+25:32(8)69:27+32:37(8)71:55+33:45(8)73:32+34:32(9)77:05+36:38(9)77:18+36:42(9)
5:54+2:50(10)0:57+0:25(12)3:14+1:32(6)3:27+1:21(7)15:08+7:05(11)2:28+1:08(15)1:37+0:47(11)3:33+2:06(20)0:13+0:04(16)
 
10Varga Ondřej78:173:44+2:28(18)6:08+3:22(17)9:29+4:46(16)9:58+4:51(15)14:39+8:17(15)28:52+15:43(15)31:08+16:24(14)34:07+17:19(13)41:27+20:04(12)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č3:44+2:28(18)2:24+0:54(14)3:21+1:24(10)0:29+0:09(6)4:41+3:26(16)14:13+7:26(11)2:16+0:41(7)2:59+0:55(9)7:20+3:02(14)
48:17+23:50(13)49:39+24:40(13)53:00+26:19(12)56:21+27:34(11)71:33+34:43(10)73:58+35:48(10)75:36+36:36(10)78:03+37:36(10)78:17+37:41(10)
6:50+3:46(14)1:22+0:50(19)3:21+1:39(7)3:21+1:15(6)15:12+7:09(13)2:25+1:05(14)1:38+0:48(12)2:27+1:00(14)0:14+0:05(18)
 
11Kašpar František78:222:09+0:53(11)4:29+1:43(11)7:51+3:08(10)8:25+3:18(10)11:09+4:47(11)23:40+10:31(7)26:22+11:38(6)29:47+12:59(6)37:11+15:48(8)
SLA SKOB Slaný2:09+0:53(11)2:20+0:50(13)3:22+1:25(12)0:34+0:14(13)2:44+1:29(12)12:31+5:44(7)2:42+1:07(15)3:25+1:21(10)7:24+3:06(15)
42:46+18:19(7)43:42+18:43(8)50:21+23:40(8)56:00+27:13(10)71:47+34:57(11)74:09+35:59(11)76:16+37:16(12)78:11+37:44(11)78:22+37:46(11)
5:35+2:31(8)0:56+0:24(11)6:39+4:57(20)5:39+3:33(18)15:47+7:44(14)2:22+1:02(13)2:07+1:17(19)1:55+0:28(6)0:11+0:02(10)
 
12Borovička Tomáš78:431:37+0:21(2)3:37+0:51(3)6:09+1:26(3)6:41+1:34(4)8:26+2:04(4)19:40+6:31(4)21:38+6:54(4)26:04+9:16(4)43:13+21:50(14)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah1:37+0:21(2)2:00+0:30(5)2:32+0:35(4)0:32+0:12(8)1:45+0:30(5)11:14+4:27(4)1:58+0:23(5)4:26+2:22(18)17:09+12:51(20)
48:14+23:47(12)49:29+24:30(12)53:55+27:14(13)59:10+30:23(13)72:28+35:38(12)74:47+36:37(12)76:13+37:13(11)78:33+38:06(12)78:43+38:07(12)
5:01+1:57(6)1:15+0:43(18)4:26+2:44(16)5:15+3:09(14)13:18+5:15(7)2:19+0:59(11)1:26+0:36(9)2:20+0:53(12)0:10+0:01(4)
 
13Pelikán Lukáš82:454:43+3:27(19)6:57+4:11(18)10:16+5:33(18)11:10+6:03(18)19:23+13:01(18)31:27+18:18(16)33:47+19:03(15)37:49+21:01(15)45:07+23:44(15)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha4:43+3:27(19)2:14+0:44(10)3:19+1:22(9)0:54+0:34(20)8:13+6:58(19)12:04+5:17(6)2:20+0:45(8)4:02+1:58(14)7:18+3:00(12)
50:58+26:31(15)52:08+27:09(15)55:31+28:50(14)60:55+32:08(15)76:05+39:15(14)78:11+40:01(13)79:54+40:54(13)82:35+42:08(13)82:45+42:09(13)
5:51+2:47(9)1:10+0:38(17)3:23+1:41(8)5:24+3:18(15)15:10+7:07(12)2:06+0:46(8)1:43+0:53(13)2:41+1:14(16)0:10+0:01(4)
 
14Beneš Jan85:072:04+0:48(10)4:22+1:36(10)8:07+3:24(11)8:39+3:32(11)10:47+4:25(10)24:02+10:53(8)27:52+13:08(9)31:31+14:43(10)38:18+16:55(9)
DKL KOB Kladno2:04+0:48(10)2:18+0:48(12)3:45+1:48(14)0:32+0:12(8)2:08+0:53(9)13:15+6:28(10)3:50+2:15(18)3:39+1:35(12)6:47+2:29(9)
45:45+21:18(9)46:38+21:39(9)50:36+23:55(9)54:21+25:34(9)74:49+37:59(13)78:22+40:12(14)82:36+43:36(14)84:58+44:31(14)85:07+44:31(14)
7:27+4:23(16)0:53+0:21(10)3:58+2:16(12)3:45+1:39(8)20:28+12:25(20)3:33+2:13(20)4:14+3:24(20)2:22+0:55(13)0:090:00(1)
 
15Jiroušek Matyáš85:452:18+1:02(13)4:34+1:48(12)8:48+4:05(13)9:31+4:24(13)12:22+6:00(13)28:22+15:13(14)30:59+16:15(13)34:52+18:04(14)42:53+21:30(13)
RIC OB Říčany2:18+1:02(13)2:16+0:46(11)4:14+2:17(18)0:43+0:23(17)2:51+1:36(13)16:00+9:13(15)2:37+1:02(13)3:53+1:49(13)8:01+3:43(16)
50:20+25:53(14)51:23+26:24(14)55:45+29:04(15)60:09+31:22(14)77:56+41:06(15)81:00+42:50(15)82:59+43:59(15)85:31+45:04(15)85:45+45:09(15)
7:27+4:23(16)1:03+0:31(14)4:22+2:40(15)4:24+2:18(10)17:47+9:44(17)3:04+1:44(17)1:59+1:09(17)2:32+1:05(15)0:14+0:05(18)
 
16Reiterman Adam86:522:19+1:03(14)4:55+2:09(13)8:59+4:16(14)9:37+4:30(14)23:21+16:59(19)35:24+22:15(19)37:44+23:00(17)41:48+25:00(16)49:02+27:39(16)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:19+1:03(14)2:36+1:06(15)4:04+2:07(16)0:38+0:18(15)13:44+12:29(20)12:03+5:16(5)2:20+0:45(8)4:04+2:00(16)7:14+2:56(11)
54:57+30:30(16)56:06+31:07(16)59:29+32:48(16)64:58+36:11(16)80:03+43:13(16)82:09+43:59(16)83:56+44:56(16)86:39+46:12(16)86:52+46:16(16)
5:55+2:51(11)1:09+0:37(15)3:23+1:41(8)5:29+3:23(16)15:05+7:02(10)2:06+0:46(8)1:47+0:57(15)2:43+1:16(17)0:13+0:04(16)
 
17Lafek Jan94:163:10+1:54(16)5:59+3:13(16)10:05+5:22(17)10:48+5:41(17)13:46+7:24(14)26:17+13:08(11)38:06+23:22(18)42:11+25:23(17)49:24+28:01(17)
ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda3:10+1:54(16)2:49+1:19(16)4:06+2:09(17)0:43+0:23(17)2:58+1:43(14)12:31+5:44(7)11:49+10:14(20)4:05+2:01(17)7:13+2:55(10)
56:50+32:23(17)58:17+33:18(17)62:38+35:57(17)66:37+37:50(17)86:54+50:04(17)89:15+51:05(17)91:17+52:17(17)94:06+53:39(17)94:16+53:40(17)
7:26+4:22(15)1:27+0:55(20)4:21+2:39(14)3:59+1:53(9)20:17+12:14(19)2:21+1:01(12)2:02+1:12(18)2:49+1:22(19)0:10+0:01(4)
 
18Zemko Zdeněk94:433:13+1:57(17)7:54+5:08(19)12:18+7:35(19)12:59+7:52(19)15:36+9:14(16)35:02+21:53(18)38:52+24:08(19)43:30+26:42(18)50:48+29:25(18)
SLA SKOB Slaný3:13+1:57(17)4:41+3:11(19)4:24+2:27(19)0:41+0:21(16)2:37+1:22(11)19:26+12:39(19)3:50+2:15(18)4:38+2:34(19)7:18+3:00(12)
58:56+34:29(18)59:55+34:56(18)64:32+37:51(18)69:32+40:45(18)88:28+51:38(18)91:01+52:51(18)92:20+53:20(18)94:29+54:02(18)94:43+54:07(18)
8:08+5:04(19)0:59+0:27(13)4:37+2:55(17)5:00+2:54(12)18:56+10:53(18)2:33+1:13(16)1:19+0:29(8)2:09+0:42(9)0:14+0:05(18)
 
19Krejbich Daniel102:182:29+1:13(15)5:25+2:39(15)9:24+4:41(15)10:15+5:08(16)16:28+10:06(17)34:27+21:18(17)36:47+22:03(16)44:00+27:12(19)60:30+39:07(19)
NNN Neregistrovaní2:29+1:13(15)2:56+1:26(17)3:59+2:02(15)0:51+0:31(19)6:13+4:58(17)17:59+11:12(17)2:20+0:45(8)7:13+5:09(20)16:30+12:12(19)
68:29+44:02(19)69:38+44:39(19)73:41+47:00(19)79:37+50:50(19)95:25+58:35(19)98:29+60:19(19)99:55+60:55(19)102:07+61:40(19)102:18+61:42(19)
7:59+4:55(18)1:09+0:37(15)4:03+2:21(13)5:56+3:50(19)15:48+7:45(15)3:04+1:44(17)1:26+0:36(9)2:12+0:45(10)0:11+0:02(10)
 
20Prkno Jonáš122:567:01+5:45(20)11:58+9:12(20)19:48+15:05(20)20:20+15:13(20)26:36+20:14(20)55:47+42:38(20)59:03+44:19(20)63:06+46:18(20)77:41+56:18(20)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č7:01+5:45(20)4:57+3:27(20)7:50+5:53(20)0:32+0:12(8)6:16+5:01(18)29:11+22:24(20)3:16+1:41(17)4:03+1:59(15)14:35+10:17(18)
87:11+62:44(20)88:02+63:03(20)92:41+66:00(20)99:06+70:19(20)115:32+78:42(20)118:41+80:31(20)120:30+81:30(20)122:45+82:18(20)122:56+82:20(20)
9:30+6:26(20)0:51+0:19(8)4:39+2:57(18)6:25+4:19(20)16:26+8:23(16)3:09+1:49(19)1:49+0:59(16)2:15+0:48(11)0:11+0:02(10)
 
 
 
 
H18 (7)8,3 km 170 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(50)2(81)3(80)4(62)5(54)6(45)7(43)8(42)9(47)
10(48)11(31)12(33)13(34)14(35)15(84)16(87)17(92)18(100)
C
 
1Valášek Jiří51:424:36+0:14(2)7:41+0:18(2)10:02+0:23(2)15:08+0:22(2)18:12+0:29(2)19:16+0:29(2)21:21+0:21(2)22:40+0:02(2)25:40+0:18(2)
KAM SK Kamenice4:36+0:14(2)3:05+0:04(2)2:21+0:05(2)5:060:00(1)3:04+0:07(2)1:040:00(1)2:050:00(1)1:19+0:05(2)3:00+0:28(4)
26:35+0:11(2)34:02+0:38(2)35:43+0:49(2)36:27+0:44(2)38:53+0:40(2)44:440:00(1)47:520:00(1)50:320:00(1)51:350:00(1)
0:550:00(1)7:27+0:27(2)1:41+0:11(3)0:440:00(1)2:26+0:22(3)5:510:00(1)3:080:00(1)2:40+0:12(2)1:03+0:02(3)
51:420:00(1)
0:070:00(1)
 
2Aster Tomáš52:114:220:00(1)7:230:00(1)9:390:00(1)14:460:00(1)17:430:00(1)18:470:00(1)21:000:00(1)22:380:00(1)25:220:00(1)
PGP SK Praga4:220:00(1)3:010:00(1)2:160:00(1)5:07+0:01(2)2:570:00(1)1:040:00(1)2:13+0:08(2)1:38+0:24(5)2:44+0:12(3)
26:240:00(1)33:240:00(1)34:540:00(1)35:430:00(1)38:130:00(1)44:55+0:11(2)48:17+0:25(2)51:01+0:29(2)52:02+0:27(2)
1:02+0:07(3)7:000:00(1)1:300:00(1)0:49+0:05(2)2:30+0:26(5)6:42+0:51(4)3:22+0:14(4)2:44+0:16(3)1:010:00(1)
52:11+0:29(2)
0:09+0:02(2)
 
3Ježek Ondřej54:465:07+0:45(4)8:21+0:58(3)10:46+1:07(3)16:03+1:17(3)19:38+1:55(3)21:05+2:18(3)23:33+2:33(3)24:47+2:09(3)27:19+1:57(3)
PGP SK Praga5:07+0:45(4)3:14+0:13(3)2:25+0:09(3)5:17+0:11(3)3:35+0:38(3)1:27+0:23(5)2:28+0:23(4)1:140:00(1)2:320:00(1)
28:49+2:25(3)36:37+3:13(3)38:30+3:36(3)39:20+3:37(3)41:24+3:11(3)47:48+3:04(3)51:00+3:08(3)53:28+2:56(3)54:35+3:00(3)
1:30+0:35(4)7:48+0:48(4)1:53+0:23(5)0:50+0:06(3)2:040:00(1)6:24+0:33(2)3:12+0:04(2)2:280:00(1)1:07+0:06(4)
54:46+3:04(3)
0:11+0:04(4)
 
4Brázdil Petr60:174:42+0:20(3)11:47+4:24(6)15:48+6:09(6)21:22+6:36(6)25:26+7:43(6)26:39+7:52(5)29:06+8:06(5)30:27+7:49(5)33:08+7:46(4)
ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda4:42+0:20(3)7:05+4:04(7)4:01+1:45(6)5:34+0:28(4)4:04+1:07(5)1:13+0:09(3)2:27+0:22(3)1:21+0:07(4)2:41+0:09(2)
34:03+7:39(4)41:38+8:14(4)43:12+8:18(4)44:08+8:25(4)46:24+8:11(4)52:51+8:07(4)56:08+8:16(4)59:07+8:35(4)60:08+8:33(4)
0:550:00(1)7:35+0:35(3)1:34+0:04(2)0:56+0:12(4)2:16+0:12(2)6:27+0:36(3)3:17+0:09(3)2:59+0:31(4)1:010:00(1)
60:17+8:35(4)
0:09+0:02(2)
 
5Janáč Vašek68:315:14+0:52(5)10:57+3:34(5)13:40+4:01(5)20:05+5:19(4)23:54+6:11(4)25:15+6:28(4)28:36+7:36(4)29:55+7:17(4)33:15+7:53(5)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:14+0:52(5)5:43+2:42(6)2:43+0:27(4)6:25+1:19(5)3:49+0:52(4)1:21+0:17(4)3:21+1:16(5)1:19+0:05(2)3:20+0:48(5)
35:14+8:50(5)45:41+12:17(5)47:33+12:39(5)48:34+12:51(5)51:01+12:48(5)59:40+14:56(5)63:56+16:04(5)67:09+16:37(5)68:19+16:44(5)
1:59+1:04(6)10:27+3:27(5)1:52+0:22(4)1:01+0:17(5)2:27+0:23(4)8:39+2:48(5)4:16+1:08(5)3:13+0:45(5)1:10+0:09(5)
68:31+16:49(5)
0:12+0:05(5)
 
6Šíma Vladislav105:3719:21+14:59(7)24:45+17:22(7)29:02+19:23(7)38:56+24:10(7)45:23+27:40(7)47:30+28:43(7)52:35+31:35(6)54:40+32:02(6)59:55+34:33(6)
DKL KOB Kladno19:21+14:59(7)5:24+2:23(5)4:17+2:01(7)9:54+4:48(7)6:27+3:30(7)2:07+1:03(6)5:05+3:00(6)2:05+0:51(6)5:15+2:43(6)
61:36+35:12(6)74:28+41:04(6)77:03+42:09(6)78:43+43:00(6)83:52+45:39(6)94:55+50:11(6)100:14+52:22(6)104:08+53:36(6)105:24+53:49(6)
1:41+0:46(5)12:52+5:52(6)2:35+1:05(6)1:40+0:56(6)5:09+3:05(6)11:03+5:12(6)5:19+2:11(6)3:54+1:26(6)1:16+0:15(6)
105:37+53:55(6)
0:13+0:06(6)
 
 
Čermák Adamdisk5:37+1:15(6)9:58+2:35(4)13:25+3:46(4)20:11+5:25(5)25:19+7:36(5)27:30+8:43(6)-----32:0936:06
PGP SK Praga5:37+1:15(6)4:21+1:20(4)3:27+1:11(5)6:46+1:40(6)5:08+2:11(6)2:11+1:07(7)4:393:57
37:2748:3354:2255:2363:1672:5978:1781:4883:11
1:2111:065:491:017:539:435:183:311:23
83:2630:2059:34
0:15+0:08(7)*44*36
 
 
 
 
H21L (57)11,6 km 205 m24 K
místoJménoČas
1(47)2(81)3(80)4(49)5(51)6(44)7(42)8(54)9(55)
10(59)11(58)12(31)13(33)14(34)15(36)16(39)17(52)18(45)
19(46)20(87)21(90)22(91)23(92)24(100)C
 
1Kettner Vojtěch60:585:41+0:36(7)8:47+0:49(7)10:43+0:51(7)12:28+0:39(5)15:05+0:24(2)17:57+0:21(2)19:19+0:15(2)21:32+0:05(2)21:50+0:06(2)
KAM SK Kamenice5:41+0:36(7)3:06+0:13(5)1:56+0:08(3)1:450:00(1)2:370:00(1)2:520:00(1)1:220:00(1)2:130:00(1)0:18+0:03(6)
25:12+0:03(2)25:40+0:01(2)35:590:00(1)37:110:00(1)37:520:00(1)40:010:00(1)42:340:00(1)46:540:00(1)48:160:00(1)
3:220:00(1)0:280:00(1)10:190:00(1)1:120:00(1)0:410:00(1)2:090:00(1)2:330:00(1)4:200:00(1)1:22+0:08(2)
50:200:00(1)57:130:00(1)58:300:00(1)59:170:00(1)59:540:00(1)60:490:00(1)60:580:00(1)
2:04+0:01(2)6:53+0:06(2)1:17+0:05(3)0:470:00(1)0:37+0:01(2)0:55+0:03(4)0:090:00(1)
 
2Krejčík Jiří62:535:050:00(1)7:580:00(1)9:520:00(1)11:490:00(1)14:410:00(1)17:360:00(1)19:040:00(1)21:270:00(1)21:440:00(1)
TZL SKOB Zlín5:050:00(1)2:530:00(1)1:54+0:06(2)1:57+0:12(3)2:52+0:15(5)2:55+0:03(2)1:28+0:06(6)2:23+0:10(3)0:17+0:02(3)
25:090:00(1)25:390:00(1)36:10+0:11(2)37:29+0:18(2)38:12+0:20(2)40:48+0:47(2)43:32+0:58(2)48:10+1:16(2)49:39+1:23(2)
3:25+0:03(2)0:30+0:02(5)10:31+0:12(2)1:19+0:07(4)0:43+0:02(3)2:36+0:27(8)2:44+0:11(4)4:38+0:18(2)1:29+0:15(7)
51:48+1:28(2)58:45+1:32(2)60:04+1:34(2)61:00+1:43(2)61:43+1:49(2)62:42+1:53(2)62:53+1:55(2)
2:09+0:06(4)6:57+0:10(3)1:19+0:07(5)0:56+0:09(12)0:43+0:07(12)0:59+0:07(8)0:11+0:02(16)
 
3Ondráček Radim63:135:17+0:12(2)8:23+0:25(2)10:11+0:19(2)12:15+0:26(2)15:07+0:26(3)18:10+0:34(3)19:36+0:32(3)22:06+0:39(3)22:23+0:39(3)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha5:17+0:12(2)3:06+0:13(5)1:480:00(1)2:04+0:19(8)2:52+0:15(5)3:03+0:11(3)1:26+0:04(3)2:30+0:17(4)0:17+0:02(3)
25:57+0:48(3)26:26+0:47(3)37:06+1:07(3)38:19+1:08(3)39:01+1:09(3)41:35+1:34(3)44:14+1:40(3)49:21+2:27(3)50:35+2:19(3)
3:34+0:12(3)0:29+0:01(3)10:40+0:21(3)1:13+0:01(2)0:42+0:01(2)2:34+0:25(7)2:39+0:06(2)5:07+0:47(3)1:140:00(1)
52:38+2:18(3)59:25+2:12(3)60:43+2:13(3)61:32+2:15(3)62:09+2:15(3)63:04+2:15(3)63:13+2:15(3)
2:030:00(1)6:470:00(1)1:18+0:06(4)0:49+0:02(2)0:37+0:01(2)0:55+0:03(4)0:090:00(1)
 
4Rusý Tomáš66:035:27+0:22(4)8:23+0:25(2)10:21+0:29(3)12:18+0:29(3)15:10+0:29(4)18:40+1:04(7)20:10+1:06(7)22:29+1:02(4)22:47+1:03(4)
KAM SK Kamenice5:27+0:22(4)2:56+0:03(2)1:58+0:10(7)1:57+0:12(3)2:52+0:15(5)3:30+0:38(16)1:30+0:08(8)2:19+0:06(2)0:18+0:03(6)
26:28+1:19(5)27:00+1:21(5)37:55+1:56(4)39:21+2:10(4)40:09+2:17(4)42:37+2:36(4)45:30+2:56(4)51:04+4:10(4)52:35+4:19(4)
3:41+0:19(5)0:32+0:04(8)10:55+0:36(4)1:26+0:14(10)0:48+0:07(12)2:28+0:19(5)2:53+0:20(6)5:34+1:14(10)1:31+0:17(8)
54:54+4:34(4)62:09+4:56(4)63:30+5:00(4)64:23+5:06(4)65:02+5:08(4)65:54+5:05(4)66:03+5:05(4)
2:19+0:16(10)7:15+0:28(5)1:21+0:09(7)0:53+0:06(7)0:39+0:03(5)0:520:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
5Hora Vojtěch66:325:31+0:26(6)8:36+0:38(5)10:41+0:49(6)12:44+0:55(7)15:28+0:47(6)18:31+0:55(5)20:09+1:05(6)22:50+1:23(7)23:09+1:25(7)
PGP SK Praga5:31+0:26(6)3:05+0:12(4)2:05+0:17(11)2:03+0:18(7)2:44+0:07(2)3:03+0:11(3)1:38+0:16(15)2:41+0:28(10)0:19+0:04(12)
26:56+1:47(7)27:27+1:48(7)38:59+3:00(7)40:36+3:25(7)41:20+3:28(7)43:43+3:42(6)46:41+4:07(6)52:00+5:06(7)53:28+5:12(7)
3:47+0:25(10)0:31+0:03(7)11:32+1:13(7)1:37+0:25(26)0:44+0:03(4)2:23+0:14(4)2:58+0:25(8)5:19+0:59(6)1:28+0:14(5)
55:46+5:26(6)62:44+5:31(5)63:58+5:28(5)64:48+5:31(5)65:26+5:32(5)66:21+5:32(5)66:32+5:34(5)
2:18+0:15(9)6:58+0:11(4)1:14+0:02(2)0:50+0:03(4)0:38+0:02(4)0:55+0:03(4)0:11+0:02(16)
 
6Janovský Tomáš67:165:28+0:23(5)8:25+0:27(4)10:22+0:30(4)12:22+0:33(4)15:24+0:43(5)18:29+0:53(4)19:56+0:52(4)22:30+1:03(5)22:49+1:05(5)
PGP SK Praga5:28+0:23(5)2:57+0:04(3)1:57+0:09(6)2:00+0:15(6)3:02+0:25(10)3:05+0:13(5)1:27+0:05(4)2:34+0:21(6)0:19+0:04(12)
26:26+1:17(4)26:59+1:20(4)38:39+2:40(5)39:57+2:46(5)40:47+2:55(5)43:07+3:06(5)45:49+3:15(5)51:22+4:28(5)53:17+5:01(5)
3:37+0:15(4)0:33+0:05(14)11:40+1:21(9)1:18+0:06(3)0:50+0:09(21)2:20+0:11(3)2:42+0:09(3)5:33+1:13(9)1:55+0:41(28)
55:36+5:16(5)63:04+5:51(6)64:32+6:02(6)65:28+6:11(6)66:09+6:15(6)67:07+6:18(6)67:16+6:18(6)
2:19+0:16(10)7:28+0:41(7)1:28+0:16(15)0:56+0:09(12)0:41+0:05(7)0:58+0:06(7)0:090:00(1)
 
7Fibír Tomáš67:425:26+0:21(3)8:41+0:43(6)10:37+0:45(5)12:31+0:42(6)15:28+0:47(6)18:35+0:59(6)19:59+0:55(5)22:33+1:06(6)22:55+1:11(6)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah5:26+0:21(3)3:15+0:22(9)1:56+0:08(3)1:54+0:09(2)2:57+0:20(9)3:07+0:15(6)1:24+0:02(2)2:34+0:21(6)0:22+0:07(37)
26:36+1:27(6)27:12+1:33(6)38:49+2:50(6)40:13+3:02(6)41:00+3:08(6)43:45+3:44(7)46:43+4:09(7)51:57+5:03(6)53:21+5:05(6)
3:41+0:19(5)0:36+0:08(16)11:37+1:18(8)1:24+0:12(7)0:47+0:06(11)2:45+0:36(11)2:58+0:25(8)5:14+0:54(5)1:24+0:10(3)
55:46+5:26(6)63:33+6:20(7)64:58+6:28(7)65:49+6:32(7)66:31+6:37(7)67:31+6:42(7)67:42+6:44(7)
2:25+0:22(14)7:47+1:00(11)1:25+0:13(10)0:51+0:04(6)0:42+0:06(10)1:00+0:08(9)0:11+0:02(16)
 
8Mezník Vladimír69:517:12+2:07(41)10:48+2:50(28)12:44+2:52(22)14:42+2:53(14)17:35+2:54(13)20:42+3:06(13)22:09+3:05(11)24:41+3:14(10)25:00+3:16(10)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun7:12+2:07(41)3:36+0:43(19)1:56+0:08(3)1:58+0:13(5)2:53+0:16(8)3:07+0:15(6)1:27+0:05(4)2:32+0:19(5)0:19+0:04(12)
28:42+3:33(10)29:16+3:37(10)40:57+4:58(8)42:20+5:09(8)43:08+5:16(8)45:52+5:51(8)48:48+6:14(8)54:00+7:06(8)55:28+7:12(8)
3:42+0:20(7)0:34+0:06(15)11:41+1:22(10)1:23+0:11(6)0:48+0:07(12)2:44+0:35(10)2:56+0:23(7)5:12+0:52(4)1:28+0:14(5)
57:55+7:35(8)65:41+8:28(8)67:04+8:34(8)67:57+8:40(8)68:37+8:43(8)69:38+8:49(8)69:51+8:53(8)
2:27+0:24(18)7:46+0:59(10)1:23+0:11(9)0:53+0:06(7)0:40+0:04(6)1:01+0:09(11)0:13+0:04(39)
 
9Janas Petr74:035:43+0:38(8)9:04+1:06(9)11:12+1:20(9)13:18+1:29(9)16:04+1:23(9)19:58+2:22(8)21:33+2:29(8)24:19+2:52(8)24:38+2:54(8)
XBM PELL’S MTBO TEAM5:43+0:38(8)3:21+0:28(11)2:08+0:20(13)2:06+0:21(10)2:46+0:09(3)3:54+1:02(32)1:35+0:13(12)2:46+0:33(13)0:19+0:04(12)
28:23+3:14(8)29:03+3:24(8)42:01+6:02(10)43:33+6:22(9)44:18+6:26(9)47:24+7:23(9)50:37+8:03(9)56:43+9:49(9)58:37+10:21(9)
3:45+0:23(9)0:40+0:12(29)12:58+2:39(17)1:32+0:20(18)0:45+0:04(6)3:06+0:57(26)3:13+0:40(16)6:06+1:46(20)1:54+0:40(27)
61:09+10:49(9)69:35+12:22(9)71:05+12:35(9)72:05+12:48(9)72:46+12:52(9)73:51+13:02(9)74:03+13:05(9)
2:32+0:29(19)8:26+1:39(23)1:30+0:18(18)1:00+0:13(18)0:41+0:05(7)1:05+0:13(18)0:12+0:03(32)
 
10Blahuta Marek74:145:50+0:45(9)9:23+1:25(12)11:25+1:33(12)13:47+1:58(12)16:53+2:12(10)20:35+2:59(12)22:14+3:10(13)24:48+3:21(11)25:06+3:22(11)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha5:50+0:45(9)3:33+0:40(16)2:02+0:14(9)2:22+0:37(28)3:06+0:29(11)3:42+0:50(25)1:39+0:17(18)2:34+0:21(6)0:18+0:03(6)
29:04+3:55(11)29:40+4:01(11)42:33+6:34(12)44:00+6:49(11)44:49+6:57(11)47:44+7:43(11)50:49+8:15(11)57:26+10:32(12)59:08+10:52(11)
3:58+0:36(17)0:36+0:08(16)12:53+2:34(15)1:27+0:15(13)0:49+0:08(15)2:55+0:46(18)3:05+0:32(12)6:37+2:17(31)1:42+0:28(17)
61:44+11:24(11)69:43+12:30(10)71:08+12:38(10)72:10+12:53(10)72:55+13:01(10)74:04+13:15(10)74:14+13:16(10)
2:36+0:33(21)7:59+1:12(13)1:25+0:13(10)1:02+0:15(23)0:45+0:09(19)1:09+0:17(30)0:10+0:01(8)
 
11Škvor Martin74:265:50+0:45(9)9:02+1:04(8)11:06+1:14(8)13:14+1:25(8)16:03+1:22(8)19:58+2:22(8)21:35+2:31(9)24:20+2:53(9)24:39+2:55(9)
KAM SK Kamenice5:50+0:45(9)3:12+0:19(7)2:04+0:16(10)2:08+0:23(13)2:49+0:12(4)3:55+1:03(33)1:37+0:15(13)2:45+0:32(11)0:19+0:04(12)
28:27+3:18(9)29:04+3:25(9)41:58+5:59(9)44:56+7:45(12)45:40+7:48(12)48:32+8:31(12)51:33+8:59(12)57:17+10:23(11)58:54+10:38(10)
3:48+0:26(11)0:37+0:09(21)12:54+2:35(16)2:58+1:46(53)0:44+0:03(4)2:52+0:43(15)3:01+0:28(10)5:44+1:24(11)1:37+0:23(11)
61:32+11:12(10)70:00+12:47(11)71:30+13:00(11)72:23+13:06(11)73:09+13:15(11)74:14+13:25(11)74:26+13:28(11)
2:38+0:35(23)8:28+1:41(24)1:30+0:18(18)0:53+0:06(7)0:46+0:10(21)1:05+0:13(18)0:12+0:03(32)
 
12Kondrát Martin75:455:59+0:54(11)9:14+1:16(10)11:23+1:31(10)13:38+1:49(11)16:56+2:15(12)20:22+2:46(10)21:51+2:47(10)24:56+3:29(12)25:15+3:31(12)
PGP SK Praga5:59+0:54(11)3:15+0:22(9)2:09+0:21(15)2:15+0:30(19)3:18+0:41(19)3:26+0:34(14)1:29+0:07(7)3:05+0:52(25)0:19+0:04(12)
29:11+4:02(12)29:48+4:09(12)44:01+8:02(15)45:25+8:14(15)46:10+8:18(14)49:17+9:16(14)52:44+10:10(14)58:44+11:50(14)60:25+12:09(14)
3:56+0:34(15)0:37+0:09(21)14:13+3:54(31)1:24+0:12(7)0:45+0:04(6)3:07+0:58(27)3:27+0:54(27)6:00+1:40(15)1:41+0:27(15)
63:00+12:40(14)71:06+13:53(13)72:39+14:09(13)73:41+14:24(13)74:25+14:31(12)75:34+14:45(12)75:45+14:47(12)
2:35+0:32(20)8:06+1:19(17)1:33+0:21(25)1:02+0:15(23)0:44+0:08(16)1:09+0:17(30)0:11+0:02(16)
 
13Macek Jiří76:006:18+1:13(15)10:08+2:10(16)12:30+2:38(16)14:41+2:52(13)17:55+3:14(14)21:22+3:46(14)23:09+4:05(14)25:46+4:19(14)26:04+4:20(14)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov6:18+1:13(15)3:50+0:57(26)2:22+0:34(23)2:11+0:26(15)3:14+0:37(16)3:27+0:35(15)1:47+0:25(28)2:37+0:24(9)0:18+0:03(6)
29:52+4:43(14)30:24+4:45(14)43:55+7:56(14)45:23+8:12(14)46:13+8:21(15)48:50+8:49(13)52:01+9:27(13)58:11+11:17(13)59:48+11:32(12)
3:48+0:26(11)0:32+0:04(8)13:31+3:12(21)1:28+0:16(14)0:50+0:09(21)2:37+0:28(9)3:11+0:38(13)6:10+1:50(21)1:37+0:23(11)
62:14+11:54(12)70:17+13:04(12)72:01+13:31(12)72:54+13:37(12)74:49+14:55(14)75:49+15:00(13)76:00+15:02(13)
2:26+0:23(16)8:03+1:16(15)1:44+0:32(34)0:53+0:06(7)1:55+1:19(53)1:00+0:08(9)0:11+0:02(16)
 
14Rožek David76:036:05+1:00(12)9:17+1:19(11)11:23+1:31(10)13:33+1:44(10)16:55+2:14(11)20:28+2:52(11)22:13+3:09(12)25:06+3:39(13)25:26+3:42(13)
RIC OB Říčany6:05+1:00(12)3:12+0:19(7)2:06+0:18(12)2:10+0:25(14)3:22+0:45(23)3:33+0:41(17)1:45+0:23(24)2:53+0:40(17)0:20+0:05(25)
29:25+4:16(13)29:53+4:14(13)42:14+6:15(11)43:40+6:29(10)44:34+6:42(10)47:33+7:32(10)50:45+8:11(10)56:59+10:05(10)59:58+11:42(13)
3:59+0:37(18)0:280:00(1)12:21+2:02(11)1:26+0:14(10)0:54+0:13(32)2:59+0:50(23)3:12+0:39(14)6:14+1:54(24)2:59+1:45(53)
62:37+12:17(13)71:09+13:56(14)72:45+14:15(14)73:52+14:35(14)74:35+14:41(13)75:49+15:00(13)76:03+15:05(14)
2:39+0:36(25)8:32+1:45(26)1:36+0:24(27)1:07+0:20(34)0:43+0:07(12)1:14+0:22(38)0:14+0:05(46)
 
15Novák Ivo76:176:05+1:00(12)11:03+3:05(33)13:13+3:21(27)15:39+3:50(27)18:50+4:09(23)22:15+4:39(20)23:52+4:48(19)26:37+5:10(18)27:12+5:28(19)
OKP SK OK 24 Praha6:05+1:00(12)4:58+2:05(48)2:10+0:22(16)2:26+0:41(32)3:11+0:34(14)3:25+0:33(13)1:37+0:15(13)2:45+0:32(11)0:35+0:20(56)
31:33+6:24(19)32:14+6:35(19)44:42+8:43(16)46:02+8:51(16)46:51+8:59(16)49:48+9:47(15)53:13+10:39(15)59:23+12:29(15)60:50+12:34(15)
4:21+0:59(25)0:41+0:13(32)12:28+2:09(13)1:20+0:08(5)0:49+0:08(15)2:57+0:48(20)3:25+0:52(25)6:10+1:50(21)1:27+0:13(4)
63:28+13:08(15)71:39+14:26(15)73:10+14:40(15)74:20+15:03(15)75:03+15:09(15)76:05+15:16(15)76:17+15:19(15)
2:38+0:35(23)8:11+1:24(18)1:31+0:19(20)1:10+0:23(38)0:43+0:07(12)1:02+0:10(14)0:12+0:03(32)
 
16Blaha Ondřej76:327:08+2:03(37)10:58+3:00(30)13:30+3:38(28)16:59+5:10(35)20:13+5:32(32)23:37+6:01(27)25:10+6:06(27)30:06+8:39(35)30:24+8:40(35)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:08+2:03(37)3:50+0:57(26)2:32+0:44(29)3:29+1:44(53)3:14+0:37(16)3:24+0:32(12)1:33+0:11(9)4:56+2:43(57)0:18+0:03(6)
34:23+9:14(33)34:55+9:16(31)46:21+10:22(20)47:52+10:41(20)48:46+10:54(20)51:37+11:36(19)54:54+12:20(19)60:24+13:30(19)61:59+13:43(19)
3:59+0:37(18)0:32+0:04(8)11:26+1:07(5)1:31+0:19(16)0:54+0:13(32)2:51+0:42(12)3:17+0:44(18)5:30+1:10(8)1:35+0:21(9)
64:23+14:03(18)71:59+14:46(16)73:33+15:03(16)74:33+15:16(16)75:22+15:28(16)76:23+15:34(16)76:32+15:34(16)
2:24+0:21(13)7:36+0:49(9)1:34+0:22(26)1:00+0:13(18)0:49+0:13(27)1:01+0:09(11)0:090:00(1)
 
17Bolehovský Pavel76:376:55+1:50(30)10:21+2:23(19)12:20+2:28(13)15:28+3:39(24)18:37+3:56(21)21:56+4:20(17)23:34+4:30(16)26:28+5:01(16)26:44+5:00(16)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:55+1:50(30)3:26+0:33(13)1:59+0:11(8)3:08+1:23(50)3:09+0:32(13)3:19+0:27(10)1:38+0:16(15)2:54+0:41(19)0:16+0:01(2)
31:52+6:43(20)32:24+6:45(20)43:53+7:54(13)45:18+8:07(13)46:04+8:12(13)50:04+10:03(16)53:29+10:55(16)60:05+13:11(17)61:58+13:42(18)
5:08+1:46(43)0:32+0:04(8)11:29+1:10(6)1:25+0:13(9)0:46+0:05(9)4:00+1:51(48)3:25+0:52(25)6:36+2:16(30)1:53+0:39(26)
64:13+13:53(16)72:46+15:33(18)74:05+15:35(17)74:55+15:38(17)75:31+15:37(17)76:25+15:36(17)76:37+15:39(17)
2:15+0:12(7)8:33+1:46(27)1:19+0:07(5)0:50+0:03(4)0:360:00(1)0:54+0:02(2)0:12+0:03(32)
 
18Němeček Jan77:266:43+1:38(27)10:21+2:23(19)12:42+2:50(20)14:59+3:10(19)18:16+3:35(15)22:09+4:33(19)23:55+4:51(20)26:45+5:18(19)27:04+5:20(18)
VSP USK Praha6:43+1:38(27)3:38+0:45(22)2:21+0:33(20)2:17+0:32(21)3:17+0:40(18)3:53+1:01(31)1:46+0:24(26)2:50+0:37(15)0:19+0:04(12)
31:13+6:04(17)31:53+6:14(17)45:00+9:01(17)46:35+9:24(17)47:28+9:36(17)50:26+10:25(17)53:58+11:24(17)60:03+13:09(16)61:50+13:34(16)
4:09+0:47(22)0:40+0:12(29)13:07+2:48(19)1:35+0:23(21)0:53+0:12(26)2:58+0:49(21)3:32+0:59(29)6:05+1:45(18)1:47+0:33(23)
64:29+14:09(19)72:50+15:37(19)74:22+15:52(18)75:23+16:06(18)76:09+16:15(18)77:14+16:25(18)77:26+16:28(18)
2:39+0:36(25)8:21+1:34(21)1:32+0:20(22)1:01+0:14(20)0:46+0:10(21)1:05+0:13(18)0:12+0:03(32)
 
19Kalina Miroslav77:526:26+1:21(20)10:09+2:11(17)12:26+2:34(15)14:47+2:58(16)18:36+3:55(20)22:17+4:41(21)24:00+4:56(21)28:08+6:41(26)28:27+6:43(26)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:26+1:21(20)3:43+0:50(23)2:17+0:29(19)2:21+0:36(23)3:49+1:12(36)3:41+0:49(24)1:43+0:21(22)4:08+1:55(52)0:19+0:04(12)
32:23+7:14(21)32:55+7:16(21)45:43+9:44(18)47:16+10:05(18)48:10+10:18(18)51:03+11:02(18)54:07+11:33(18)60:18+13:24(18)61:56+13:40(17)
3:56+0:34(15)0:32+0:04(8)12:48+2:29(14)1:33+0:21(19)0:54+0:13(32)2:53+0:44(17)3:04+0:31(11)6:11+1:51(23)1:38+0:24(13)
64:21+14:01(17)72:41+15:28(17)74:29+15:59(19)75:41+16:24(19)76:31+16:37(19)77:40+16:51(19)77:52+16:54(19)
2:25+0:22(14)8:20+1:33(20)1:48+0:36(37)1:12+0:25(41)0:50+0:14(30)1:09+0:17(30)0:12+0:03(32)
 
20Hodek Michal79:126:33+1:28(23)10:01+2:03(15)12:23+2:31(14)14:44+2:55(15)18:47+4:06(22)22:42+5:06(23)24:28+5:24(23)27:34+6:07(21)27:53+6:09(21)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha6:33+1:28(23)3:28+0:35(14)2:22+0:34(23)2:21+0:36(23)4:03+1:26(42)3:55+1:03(33)1:46+0:24(26)3:06+0:53(26)0:19+0:04(12)
32:25+7:16(22)33:02+7:23(23)46:36+10:37(23)48:16+11:05(22)49:09+11:17(22)52:00+11:59(21)55:17+12:43(21)61:15+14:21(21)62:53+14:37(20)
4:32+1:10(32)0:37+0:09(21)13:34+3:15(24)1:40+0:28(30)0:53+0:12(26)2:51+0:42(12)3:17+0:44(18)5:58+1:38(14)1:38+0:24(13)
65:32+15:12(20)74:25+17:12(20)76:04+17:34(20)77:07+17:50(20)77:53+17:59(20)79:01+18:12(20)79:12+18:14(20)
2:39+0:36(25)8:53+2:06(31)1:39+0:27(31)1:03+0:16(26)0:46+0:10(21)1:08+0:16(28)0:11+0:02(16)
 
21Koldinský Jan79:506:49+1:44(29)10:21+2:23(19)14:49+4:57(40)17:10+5:21(37)20:53+6:12(37)24:32+6:56(34)26:31+7:27(35)30:02+8:35(34)30:22+8:38(34)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl6:49+1:44(29)3:32+0:39(15)4:28+2:40(56)2:21+0:36(23)3:43+1:06(33)3:39+0:47(22)1:59+0:37(40)3:31+1:18(38)0:20+0:05(25)
34:16+9:07(31)34:52+9:13(30)47:15+11:16(25)49:07+11:56(25)50:01+12:09(24)52:18+12:17(22)55:38+13:04(22)61:06+14:12(20)64:43+16:27(23)
3:54+0:32(14)0:36+0:08(16)12:23+2:04(12)1:52+0:40(41)0:54+0:13(32)2:17+0:08(2)3:20+0:47(20)5:28+1:08(7)3:37+2:23(55)
66:59+16:39(21)75:00+17:47(21)76:44+18:14(21)77:41+18:24(21)78:38+18:44(21)79:39+18:50(21)79:50+18:52(21)
2:16+0:13(8)8:01+1:14(14)1:44+0:32(34)0:57+0:10(14)0:57+0:21(43)1:01+0:09(11)0:11+0:02(16)
 
22Vlach Martin80:106:48+1:43(28)10:36+2:38(26)12:57+3:05(24)15:35+3:46(26)19:03+4:22(24)22:52+5:16(25)24:47+5:43(26)27:50+6:23(22)28:11+6:27(22)
PGP SK Praga6:48+1:43(28)3:48+0:55(25)2:21+0:33(20)2:38+0:53(39)3:28+0:51(27)3:49+0:57(29)1:55+0:33(35)3:03+0:50(23)0:21+0:06(33)
33:11+8:02(25)33:41+8:02(24)47:13+11:14(24)48:49+11:38(24)49:56+12:04(23)52:51+12:50(25)56:46+14:12(24)62:49+15:55(23)64:30+16:14(22)
5:00+1:38(38)0:30+0:02(5)13:32+3:13(22)1:36+0:24(23)1:07+0:26(51)2:55+0:46(18)3:55+1:22(40)6:03+1:43(16)1:41+0:27(15)
67:14+16:54(23)75:33+18:20(22)77:02+18:32(22)78:07+18:50(22)78:50+18:56(22)79:57+19:08(22)80:10+19:12(22)
2:44+0:41(30)8:19+1:32(19)1:29+0:17(17)1:05+0:18(31)0:43+0:07(12)1:07+0:15(24)0:13+0:04(39)
 
23Dvořák Miroslav80:336:55+1:50(30)10:32+2:34(24)12:47+2:55(23)15:02+3:13(20)18:20+3:39(18)21:53+4:17(16)23:49+4:45(18)27:00+5:33(20)27:19+5:35(20)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav6:55+1:50(30)3:37+0:44(20)2:15+0:27(18)2:15+0:30(19)3:18+0:41(19)3:33+0:41(17)1:56+0:34(37)3:11+0:58(29)0:19+0:04(12)
31:24+6:15(18)32:06+6:27(18)46:10+10:11(19)47:46+10:35(19)48:34+10:42(19)51:52+11:51(20)55:15+12:41(20)62:01+15:07(22)64:16+16:00(21)
4:05+0:43(20)0:42+0:14(34)14:04+3:45(29)1:36+0:24(23)0:48+0:07(12)3:18+1:09(32)3:23+0:50(23)6:46+2:26(32)2:15+1:01(41)
67:04+16:44(22)75:40+18:27(23)77:16+18:46(23)78:17+19:00(23)79:06+19:12(23)80:22+19:33(23)80:33+19:35(23)
2:48+0:45(31)8:36+1:49(28)1:36+0:24(27)1:01+0:14(20)0:49+0:13(27)1:16+0:24(43)0:11+0:02(16)
 
24Ransdorf Jakub80:406:19+1:14(17)9:53+1:55(14)12:30+2:38(16)14:49+3:00(17)18:19+3:38(17)22:42+5:06(23)24:34+5:30(24)28:01+6:34(24)28:16+6:32(23)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha6:19+1:14(17)3:34+0:41(18)2:37+0:49(34)2:19+0:34(22)3:30+0:53(28)4:23+1:31(43)1:52+0:30(33)3:27+1:14(36)0:150:00(1)
32:26+7:17(23)32:55+7:16(21)46:31+10:32(22)48:44+11:33(23)50:17+12:25(27)53:50+13:49(28)57:23+14:49(27)63:17+16:23(24)65:16+17:00(24)
4:10+0:48(23)0:29+0:01(3)13:36+3:17(26)2:13+1:01(49)1:33+0:52(54)3:33+1:24(37)3:33+1:00(31)5:54+1:34(13)1:59+0:45(32)
67:42+17:22(24)76:03+18:50(24)77:51+19:21(24)78:49+19:32(24)79:36+19:42(25)80:30+19:41(24)80:40+19:42(24)
2:26+0:23(16)8:21+1:34(21)1:48+0:36(37)0:58+0:11(15)0:47+0:11(26)0:54+0:02(2)0:10+0:01(8)
 
25Pidrman Milan81:016:15+1:10(14)10:19+2:21(18)12:40+2:48(19)15:03+3:14(21)18:29+3:48(19)21:46+4:10(15)23:41+4:37(17)26:28+5:01(16)26:51+5:07(17)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:15+1:10(14)4:04+1:11(31)2:21+0:33(20)2:23+0:38(29)3:26+0:49(25)3:17+0:25(9)1:55+0:33(35)2:47+0:34(14)0:23+0:08(41)
31:05+5:56(15)31:45+6:06(15)47:56+11:57(28)49:27+12:16(27)50:13+12:21(26)52:45+12:44(24)56:56+14:22(25)64:31+17:37(27)66:29+18:13(29)
4:14+0:52(24)0:40+0:12(29)16:11+5:52(41)1:31+0:19(16)0:46+0:05(9)2:32+0:23(6)4:11+1:38(45)7:35+3:15(45)1:58+0:44(31)
68:43+18:23(25)76:48+19:35(25)78:00+19:30(25)78:49+19:32(24)79:30+19:36(24)80:35+19:46(25)81:01+20:03(25)
2:14+0:11(6)8:05+1:18(16)1:120:00(1)0:49+0:02(2)0:41+0:05(7)1:05+0:13(18)0:26+0:17(56)
 
26Hlaváč Jaroslav81:277:03+1:58(36)10:25+2:27(22)13:02+3:10(25)15:13+3:24(22)20:50+6:09(36)24:27+6:51(33)26:05+7:01(32)28:58+7:31(28)29:18+7:34(28)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:03+1:58(36)3:22+0:29(12)2:37+0:49(34)2:11+0:26(15)5:37+3:00(56)3:37+0:45(20)1:38+0:16(15)2:53+0:40(17)0:20+0:05(25)
33:24+8:15(28)34:03+8:24(26)47:20+11:21(27)51:56+14:45(32)52:49+14:57(32)55:48+15:47(31)59:03+16:29(32)64:48+17:54(30)66:24+18:08(28)
4:06+0:44(21)0:39+0:11(27)13:17+2:58(20)4:36+3:24(55)0:53+0:12(26)2:59+0:50(23)3:15+0:42(17)5:45+1:25(12)1:36+0:22(10)
69:00+18:40(28)76:58+19:45(26)78:19+19:49(26)79:25+20:08(26)80:11+20:17(26)81:16+20:27(26)81:27+20:29(26)
2:36+0:33(21)7:58+1:11(12)1:21+0:09(7)1:06+0:19(33)0:46+0:10(21)1:05+0:13(18)0:11+0:02(16)
 
27Forejt Michal82:076:28+1:23(21)15:02+7:04(51)17:24+7:32(52)19:31+7:42(48)23:47+9:06(48)27:06+9:30(43)28:54+9:50(43)31:52+10:25(41)32:12+10:28(41)
NNN Neregistrovaní6:28+1:23(21)8:34+5:41(54)2:22+0:34(23)2:07+0:22(11)4:16+1:39(46)3:19+0:27(10)1:48+0:26(30)2:58+0:45(21)0:20+0:05(25)
36:35+11:26(39)37:13+11:34(38)50:45+14:46(35)52:11+15:00(35)52:56+15:04(34)55:55+15:54(32)58:46+16:12(30)65:39+18:45(32)67:36+19:20(32)
4:23+1:01(27)0:38+0:10(26)13:32+3:13(22)1:26+0:14(10)0:45+0:04(6)2:59+0:50(23)2:51+0:18(5)6:53+2:33(33)1:57+0:43(29)
69:47+19:27(31)77:19+20:06(27)78:51+20:21(27)79:55+20:38(27)80:49+20:55(27)81:56+21:07(27)82:07+21:09(27)
2:11+0:08(5)7:32+0:45(8)1:32+0:20(22)1:04+0:17(28)0:54+0:18(36)1:07+0:15(24)0:11+0:02(16)
 
28Kapal Tomáš82:307:24+2:19(43)11:01+3:03(32)13:51+3:59(31)16:16+4:27(30)20:06+5:25(30)23:46+6:10(28)25:46+6:42(28)28:47+7:20(27)29:04+7:20(27)
KAM SK Kamenice7:24+2:19(43)3:37+0:44(20)2:50+1:02(42)2:25+0:40(31)3:50+1:13(37)3:40+0:48(23)2:00+0:38(41)3:01+0:48(22)0:17+0:02(3)
33:30+8:21(29)34:17+8:38(27)47:19+11:20(26)49:20+12:09(26)50:10+12:18(25)53:26+13:25(26)56:58+14:24(26)64:26+17:32(26)66:10+17:54(26)
4:26+1:04(29)0:47+0:19(41)13:02+2:43(18)2:01+0:49(44)0:50+0:09(21)3:16+1:07(30)3:32+0:59(29)7:28+3:08(42)1:44+0:30(20)
68:49+18:29(26)77:48+20:35(28)79:19+20:49(28)80:20+21:03(28)81:13+21:19(28)82:21+21:32(28)82:30+21:32(28)
2:39+0:36(25)8:59+2:12(32)1:31+0:19(20)1:01+0:14(20)0:53+0:17(32)1:08+0:16(28)0:090:00(1)
 
29Vlášek Jakub82:327:00+1:55(33)11:19+3:21(35)14:00+4:08(34)16:44+4:55(33)20:04+5:23(29)24:09+6:33(31)25:49+6:45(29)29:00+7:33(29)29:20+7:36(29)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha7:00+1:55(33)4:19+1:26(39)2:41+0:53(38)2:44+0:59(42)3:20+0:43(21)4:05+1:13(37)1:40+0:18(19)3:11+0:58(29)0:20+0:05(25)
33:50+8:41(30)34:31+8:52(28)48:17+12:18(29)49:58+12:47(28)50:50+12:58(28)53:41+13:40(27)57:33+14:59(28)64:37+17:43(28)66:41+18:25(30)
4:30+1:08(31)0:41+0:13(32)13:46+3:27(28)1:41+0:29(31)0:52+0:11(24)2:51+0:42(12)3:52+1:19(39)7:04+2:44(37)2:04+0:50(34)
69:31+19:11(30)78:01+20:48(29)79:38+21:08(29)80:33+21:16(29)81:17+21:23(29)82:21+21:32(28)82:32+21:34(29)
2:50+0:47(32)8:30+1:43(25)1:37+0:25(30)0:55+0:08(11)0:44+0:08(16)1:04+0:12(15)0:11+0:02(16)
 
30Šimon Jakub83:086:18+1:13(15)9:51+1:53(13)12:34+2:42(18)14:55+3:06(18)18:16+3:35(15)21:59+4:23(18)23:33+4:29(15)26:24+4:57(15)26:43+4:59(15)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun6:18+1:13(15)3:33+0:40(16)2:43+0:55(39)2:21+0:36(23)3:21+0:44(22)3:43+0:51(26)1:34+0:12(10)2:51+0:38(16)0:19+0:04(12)
31:11+6:02(16)31:48+6:09(16)46:23+10:24(21)48:10+10:59(21)49:05+11:13(21)52:27+12:26(23)56:06+13:32(23)63:36+16:42(25)65:33+17:17(25)
4:28+1:06(30)0:37+0:09(21)14:35+4:16(33)1:47+0:35(36)0:55+0:14(38)3:22+1:13(35)3:39+1:06(33)7:30+3:10(43)1:57+0:43(29)
68:57+18:37(27)78:13+21:00(30)79:49+21:19(30)80:53+21:36(30)81:47+21:53(30)82:58+22:09(30)83:08+22:10(30)
3:24+1:21(43)9:16+2:29(39)1:36+0:24(27)1:04+0:17(28)0:54+0:18(36)1:11+0:19(34)0:10+0:01(8)
 
31Pračka Tomáš84:347:53+2:48(46)11:38+3:40(38)14:13+4:21(36)16:24+4:35(32)19:30+4:49(26)22:39+5:03(22)24:26+5:22(22)27:52+6:25(23)28:16+6:32(23)
RIC OB Říčany7:53+2:48(46)3:45+0:52(24)2:35+0:47(33)2:11+0:26(15)3:06+0:29(11)3:09+0:17(8)1:47+0:25(28)3:26+1:13(35)0:24+0:09(44)
32:53+7:44(24)34:47+9:08(29)50:35+14:36(34)52:04+14:53(33)52:53+15:01(33)57:28+17:27(35)60:49+18:15(35)67:08+20:14(35)68:54+20:38(35)
4:37+1:15(33)1:54+1:26(54)15:48+5:29(38)1:29+0:17(15)0:49+0:08(15)4:35+2:26(50)3:21+0:48(21)6:19+1:59(25)1:46+0:32(22)
71:13+20:53(34)79:56+22:43(33)81:23+22:53(32)82:22+23:05(32)83:11+23:17(31)84:21+23:32(31)84:34+23:36(31)
2:19+0:16(10)8:43+1:56(29)1:27+0:15(14)0:59+0:12(16)0:49+0:13(27)1:10+0:18(33)0:13+0:04(39)
 
32Havlíček Tomáš84:536:32+1:27(22)10:43+2:45(27)13:11+3:19(26)15:32+3:43(25)19:07+4:26(25)22:52+5:16(25)24:36+5:32(25)28:01+6:34(24)28:20+6:36(25)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č6:32+1:27(22)4:11+1:18(33)2:28+0:40(27)2:21+0:36(23)3:35+0:58(30)3:45+0:53(28)1:44+0:22(23)3:25+1:12(34)0:19+0:04(12)
33:22+8:13(27)33:54+8:15(25)48:55+12:56(31)50:31+13:20(30)51:25+13:33(30)55:01+15:00(30)58:50+16:16(31)65:25+18:31(31)67:15+18:59(31)
5:02+1:40(39)0:32+0:04(8)15:01+4:42(37)1:36+0:24(23)0:54+0:13(32)3:36+1:27(38)3:49+1:16(37)6:35+2:15(29)1:50+0:36(25)
70:10+19:50(32)79:49+22:36(32)81:43+23:13(34)82:52+23:35(34)83:38+23:44(33)84:42+23:53(32)84:53+23:55(32)
2:55+0:52(36)9:39+2:52(45)1:54+0:42(47)1:09+0:22(36)0:46+0:10(21)1:04+0:12(15)0:11+0:02(16)
 
33Klomínský Václav85:057:18+2:13(42)15:13+7:15(52)17:21+7:29(51)19:25+7:36(47)22:37+7:56(41)26:12+8:36(40)27:46+8:42(39)30:41+9:14(38)31:01+9:17(38)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl7:18+2:13(42)7:55+5:02(53)2:08+0:20(13)2:04+0:19(8)3:12+0:35(15)3:35+0:43(19)1:34+0:12(10)2:55+0:42(20)0:20+0:05(25)
34:51+9:42(34)35:28+9:49(33)51:36+15:37(37)53:17+16:06(37)54:11+16:19(37)58:09+18:08(36)62:18+19:44(37)68:23+21:29(36)70:34+22:18(36)
3:50+0:28(13)0:37+0:09(21)16:08+5:49(40)1:41+0:29(31)0:54+0:13(32)3:58+1:49(47)4:09+1:36(44)6:05+1:45(18)2:11+0:57(39)
72:42+22:22(36)80:07+22:54(34)81:35+23:05(33)82:37+23:20(33)83:19+23:25(32)84:55+24:06(33)85:05+24:07(33)
2:08+0:05(3)7:25+0:38(6)1:28+0:16(15)1:02+0:15(23)0:42+0:06(10)1:36+0:44(53)0:10+0:01(8)
 
34Pavlík Libor85:516:35+1:30(24)10:33+2:35(25)12:43+2:51(21)15:15+3:26(23)20:12+5:31(31)23:56+6:20(29)26:02+6:58(31)29:12+7:45(31)29:33+7:49(31)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov6:35+1:30(24)3:58+1:05(29)2:10+0:22(16)2:32+0:47(36)4:57+2:20(53)3:44+0:52(27)2:06+0:44(45)3:10+0:57(28)0:21+0:06(33)
34:19+9:10(32)34:55+9:16(31)48:30+12:31(30)50:09+12:58(29)51:06+13:14(29)54:04+14:03(29)57:37+15:03(29)64:40+17:46(29)66:23+18:07(27)
4:46+1:24(35)0:36+0:08(16)13:35+3:16(25)1:39+0:27(28)0:57+0:16(41)2:58+0:49(21)3:33+1:00(31)7:03+2:43(36)1:43+0:29(19)
69:13+18:53(29)78:34+21:21(31)80:26+21:56(31)81:35+22:18(31)84:23+24:29(34)85:37+24:48(34)85:51+24:53(34)
2:50+0:47(32)9:21+2:34(41)1:52+0:40(43)1:09+0:22(36)2:48+2:12(55)1:14+0:22(38)0:14+0:05(46)
 
35Illner Jakub86:097:00+1:55(33)11:12+3:14(34)13:52+4:00(32)16:23+4:34(31)19:59+5:18(27)24:02+6:26(30)26:07+7:03(33)29:28+8:01(33)29:53+8:09(33)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:00+1:55(33)4:12+1:19(35)2:40+0:52(37)2:31+0:46(35)3:36+0:59(31)4:03+1:11(36)2:05+0:43(44)3:21+1:08(33)0:25+0:10(48)
34:56+9:47(35)35:35+9:56(34)50:33+14:34(33)52:08+14:57(34)53:01+15:09(35)56:21+16:20(34)60:09+17:35(34)66:13+19:19(34)68:12+19:56(34)
5:03+1:41(40)0:39+0:11(27)14:58+4:39(36)1:35+0:23(21)0:53+0:12(26)3:20+1:11(33)3:48+1:15(36)6:04+1:44(17)1:59+0:45(32)
71:03+20:43(33)80:28+23:15(35)82:21+23:51(35)83:43+24:26(35)84:38+24:44(35)85:55+25:06(35)86:09+25:11(35)
2:51+0:48(34)9:25+2:38(43)1:53+0:41(45)1:22+0:35(50)0:55+0:19(38)1:17+0:25(44)0:14+0:05(46)
 
36Mikan Albert86:547:08+2:03(37)11:00+3:02(31)13:32+3:40(29)16:14+4:25(29)20:33+5:52(34)24:47+7:11(36)26:56+7:52(37)30:34+9:07(37)30:54+9:10(37)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:08+2:03(37)3:52+0:59(28)2:32+0:44(29)2:42+0:57(41)4:19+1:42(47)4:14+1:22(40)2:09+0:47(49)3:38+1:25(42)0:20+0:05(25)
35:15+10:06(36)36:14+10:35(36)50:20+14:21(32)51:53+14:42(31)52:42+14:50(31)55:59+15:58(33)59:29+16:55(33)65:54+19:00(33)67:58+19:42(33)
4:21+0:59(25)0:59+0:31(50)14:06+3:47(30)1:33+0:21(19)0:49+0:08(15)3:17+1:08(31)3:30+0:57(28)6:25+2:05(28)2:04+0:50(34)
72:35+22:15(35)81:36+24:23(36)83:26+24:56(36)84:44+25:27(36)85:37+25:43(36)86:43+25:54(36)86:54+25:56(36)
4:37+2:34(54)9:01+2:14(34)1:50+0:38(41)1:18+0:31(45)0:53+0:17(32)1:06+0:14(23)0:11+0:02(16)
 
37Nerad Jaroslav89:166:23+1:18(19)10:31+2:33(23)13:43+3:51(30)16:07+4:18(28)19:59+5:18(27)24:13+6:37(32)25:55+6:51(30)29:07+7:40(30)29:27+7:43(30)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov6:23+1:18(19)4:08+1:15(32)3:12+1:24(47)2:24+0:39(30)3:52+1:15(38)4:14+1:22(40)1:42+0:20(21)3:12+0:59(31)0:20+0:05(25)
38:40+13:31(44)40:07+14:28(44)54:33+18:34(40)56:10+18:59(40)57:13+19:21(40)60:05+20:04(40)64:26+21:52(39)70:45+23:51(38)72:30+24:14(37)
9:13+5:51(56)1:27+0:59(53)14:26+4:07(32)1:37+0:25(26)1:03+0:22(48)2:52+0:43(15)4:21+1:48(48)6:19+1:59(25)1:45+0:31(21)
75:23+25:03(37)84:39+27:26(37)86:05+27:35(37)87:18+28:01(37)88:02+28:08(37)89:06+28:17(37)89:16+28:18(37)
2:53+0:50(35)9:16+2:29(39)1:26+0:14(12)1:13+0:26(42)0:44+0:08(16)1:04+0:12(15)0:10+0:01(8)
 
38Řada Jakub90:046:39+1:34(25)10:56+2:58(29)13:55+4:03(33)18:02+6:13(40)21:36+6:55(39)25:46+8:10(39)27:56+8:52(40)31:04+9:37(39)31:25+9:41(39)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:39+1:34(25)4:17+1:24(38)2:59+1:11(44)4:07+2:22(55)3:34+0:57(29)4:10+1:18(38)2:10+0:48(50)3:08+0:55(27)0:21+0:06(33)
36:31+11:22(38)37:07+11:28(37)53:18+17:19(39)55:05+17:54(39)55:54+18:02(39)59:02+19:01(39)62:14+19:40(36)71:07+24:13(39)72:54+24:38(39)
5:06+1:44(42)0:36+0:08(16)16:11+5:52(41)1:47+0:35(36)0:49+0:08(15)3:08+0:59(28)3:12+0:39(14)8:53+4:33(52)1:47+0:33(23)
75:52+25:32(38)84:57+27:44(38)86:23+27:53(38)87:22+28:05(38)88:47+28:53(38)89:54+29:05(38)90:04+29:06(38)
2:58+0:55(38)9:05+2:18(35)1:26+0:14(12)0:59+0:12(16)1:25+0:49(52)1:07+0:15(24)0:10+0:01(8)
 
39Beneš Filip91:587:11+2:06(39)11:46+3:48(39)14:20+4:28(37)17:05+5:16(36)20:44+6:03(35)24:54+7:18(37)26:42+7:38(36)30:15+8:48(36)30:37+8:53(36)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha7:11+2:06(39)4:35+1:42(43)2:34+0:46(32)2:45+1:00(43)3:39+1:02(32)4:10+1:18(38)1:48+0:26(30)3:33+1:20(40)0:22+0:07(37)
35:20+10:11(37)36:11+10:32(35)50:52+14:53(36)52:31+15:20(36)53:20+15:28(36)58:15+18:14(37)64:27+21:53(40)71:24+24:30(40)73:29+25:13(40)
4:43+1:21(34)0:51+0:23(44)14:41+4:22(35)1:39+0:27(28)0:49+0:08(15)4:55+2:46(52)6:12+3:39(54)6:57+2:37(34)2:05+0:51(37)
76:10+25:50(39)85:17+28:04(39)87:16+28:46(39)88:30+29:13(39)90:35+30:41(39)91:47+30:58(39)91:58+31:00(39)
2:41+0:38(29)9:07+2:20(36)1:59+0:47(49)1:14+0:27(43)2:05+1:29(54)1:12+0:20(35)0:11+0:02(16)
 
40Gregoriades Zdeněk94:237:11+2:06(39)11:33+3:35(37)14:12+4:20(35)17:10+5:21(37)21:10+6:29(38)25:06+7:30(38)27:04+8:00(38)31:32+10:05(40)31:56+10:12(40)
MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha7:11+2:06(39)4:22+1:29(40)2:39+0:51(36)2:58+1:13(46)4:00+1:23(40)3:56+1:04(35)1:58+0:36(39)4:28+2:15(54)0:24+0:09(44)
36:52+11:43(40)37:46+12:07(39)52:25+16:26(38)54:07+16:56(38)55:09+17:17(38)59:00+18:59(38)63:19+20:45(38)70:18+23:24(37)72:41+24:25(38)
4:56+1:34(37)0:54+0:26(47)14:39+4:20(34)1:42+0:30(33)1:02+0:21(47)3:51+1:42(43)4:19+1:46(47)6:59+2:39(35)2:23+1:09(46)
79:55+29:35(41)88:45+31:32(40)90:35+32:05(40)91:45+32:28(40)92:54+33:00(40)94:09+33:20(40)94:23+33:25(40)
7:14+5:11(55)8:50+2:03(30)1:50+0:38(41)1:10+0:23(38)1:09+0:33(49)1:15+0:23(41)0:14+0:05(46)
 
41Lohr Ivo94:568:02+2:57(48)12:00+4:02(41)14:53+5:01(41)17:40+5:51(39)21:55+7:14(40)26:45+9:09(41)28:51+9:47(42)32:22+10:55(42)32:46+11:02(42)
SCP OK Sparta Praha8:02+2:57(48)3:58+1:05(29)2:53+1:05(43)2:47+1:02(44)4:15+1:38(45)4:50+1:58(51)2:06+0:44(45)3:31+1:18(38)0:24+0:09(44)
38:14+13:05(42)38:57+13:18(40)55:32+19:33(41)57:21+20:10(41)58:17+20:25(41)61:38+21:37(41)65:36+23:02(41)73:06+26:12(41)75:12+26:56(41)
5:28+2:06(47)0:43+0:15(37)16:35+6:16(43)1:49+0:37(40)0:56+0:15(39)3:21+1:12(34)3:58+1:25(41)7:30+3:10(43)2:06+0:52(38)
78:32+28:12(40)89:22+32:09(41)91:10+32:40(41)92:25+33:08(41)93:21+33:27(41)94:42+33:53(41)94:56+33:58(41)
3:20+1:17(41)10:50+4:03(48)1:48+0:36(37)1:15+0:28(44)0:56+0:20(39)1:21+0:29(47)0:14+0:05(46)
 
42Uhlíř Marek95:276:41+1:36(26)16:03+8:05(54)18:46+8:54(54)21:21+9:32(54)24:48+10:07(53)29:25+11:49(52)31:14+12:10(51)34:31+13:04(50)34:49+13:05(50)
PGP SK Praga6:41+1:36(26)9:22+6:29(56)2:43+0:55(39)2:35+0:50(38)3:27+0:50(26)4:37+1:45(47)1:49+0:27(32)3:17+1:04(32)0:18+0:03(6)
40:00+14:51(46)40:45+15:06(45)56:40+20:41(42)58:26+21:15(42)59:22+21:30(42)63:23+23:22(42)67:38+25:04(42)75:03+28:09(42)77:24+29:08(42)
5:11+1:49(44)0:45+0:17(40)15:55+5:36(39)1:46+0:34(34)0:56+0:15(39)4:01+1:52(49)4:15+1:42(46)7:25+3:05(41)2:21+1:07(44)
81:04+30:44(42)90:11+32:58(42)92:00+33:30(42)93:03+33:46(42)93:56+34:02(42)95:14+34:25(42)95:27+34:29(42)
3:40+1:37(48)9:07+2:20(36)1:49+0:37(40)1:03+0:16(26)0:53+0:17(32)1:18+0:26(45)0:13+0:04(39)
 
43Žáček Martin96:208:01+2:56(47)12:12+4:14(42)16:29+6:37(45)19:02+7:13(45)23:04+8:23(43)26:55+9:19(42)28:48+9:44(41)32:23+10:56(43)32:46+11:02(42)
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah8:01+2:56(47)4:11+1:18(33)4:17+2:29(55)2:33+0:48(37)4:02+1:25(41)3:51+0:59(30)1:53+0:31(34)3:35+1:22(41)0:23+0:08(41)
38:00+12:51(41)39:16+13:37(41)58:10+22:11(45)59:56+22:45(45)60:55+23:03(45)64:34+24:33(45)68:55+26:21(44)76:08+29:14(43)78:52+30:36(43)
5:14+1:52(45)1:16+0:48(52)18:54+8:35(54)1:46+0:34(34)0:59+0:18(44)3:39+1:30(40)4:21+1:48(48)7:13+2:53(38)2:44+1:30(51)
81:47+31:27(43)90:54+33:41(43)93:08+34:38(43)94:12+34:55(43)94:57+35:03(43)96:09+35:20(43)96:20+35:22(43)
2:55+0:52(36)9:07+2:20(36)2:14+1:02(54)1:04+0:17(28)0:45+0:09(19)1:12+0:20(35)0:11+0:02(16)
 
44Bitter Aleš99:537:01+1:56(35)11:23+3:25(36)15:55+6:03(43)18:58+7:09(43)23:23+8:42(45)28:43+11:07(49)30:39+11:35(49)34:26+12:59(49)34:47+13:03(49)
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č7:01+1:56(35)4:22+1:29(40)4:32+2:44(57)3:03+1:18(48)4:25+1:48(50)5:20+2:28(55)1:56+0:34(37)3:47+1:34(43)0:21+0:06(33)
40:38+15:29(51)41:36+15:57(49)59:39+23:40(48)61:41+24:30(48)62:40+24:48(48)66:33+26:32(47)70:19+27:45(46)78:34+31:40(45)80:38+32:22(45)
5:51+2:29(51)0:58+0:30(49)18:03+7:44(49)2:02+0:50(45)0:59+0:18(44)3:53+1:44(45)3:46+1:13(35)8:15+3:55(48)2:04+0:50(34)
83:41+33:21(45)94:20+37:07(44)96:20+37:50(45)97:39+38:22(45)98:35+38:41(45)99:42+38:53(44)99:53+38:55(44)52:28
3:03+1:00(40)10:39+3:52(46)2:00+0:48(51)1:19+0:32(48)0:56+0:20(39)1:07+0:15(24)0:11+0:02(16)*39
 
45Kučerka David99:579:22+4:17(54)14:10+6:12(50)16:54+7:02(48)19:42+7:53(49)24:02+9:21(49)28:48+11:12(50)30:33+11:29(48)34:01+12:34(47)34:23+12:39(47)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov9:22+4:17(54)4:48+1:55(46)2:44+0:56(41)2:48+1:03(45)4:20+1:43(48)4:46+1:54(49)1:45+0:23(24)3:28+1:15(37)0:22+0:07(37)
40:18+15:09(50)41:10+15:31(47)59:24+23:25(47)61:26+24:15(47)62:30+24:38(47)66:21+26:20(46)70:11+27:37(45)77:46+30:52(44)80:00+31:44(44)
5:55+2:33(52)0:52+0:24(45)18:14+7:55(51)2:02+0:50(45)1:04+0:23(49)3:51+1:42(43)3:50+1:17(38)7:35+3:15(45)2:14+1:00(40)
83:35+33:15(44)94:23+37:10(45)96:02+37:32(44)97:35+38:18(44)98:28+38:34(44)99:43+38:54(45)99:57+38:59(45)
3:35+1:32(45)10:48+4:01(47)1:39+0:27(31)1:33+0:46(53)0:53+0:17(32)1:15+0:23(41)0:14+0:05(46)
 
46Kolář Jakub102:026:56+1:51(32)15:44+7:46(53)18:13+8:21(53)20:26+8:37(52)24:10+9:29(50)27:48+10:12(46)29:51+10:47(45)33:38+12:11(45)34:03+12:19(45)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun6:56+1:51(32)8:48+5:55(55)2:29+0:41(28)2:13+0:28(18)3:44+1:07(34)3:38+0:46(21)2:03+0:41(43)3:47+1:34(43)0:25+0:10(48)
39:08+13:59(45)39:55+14:16(43)56:50+20:51(44)59:48+22:37(44)60:41+22:49(44)64:25+24:24(44)68:26+25:52(43)79:46+32:52(48)82:48+34:32(48)
5:05+1:43(41)0:47+0:19(41)16:55+6:36(45)2:58+1:46(53)0:53+0:12(26)3:44+1:35(41)4:01+1:28(43)11:20+7:00(54)3:02+1:48(54)
85:49+35:29(48)97:00+39:47(48)98:32+40:02(47)99:37+40:20(47)100:40+40:46(47)101:52+41:03(46)102:02+41:04(46)
3:01+0:58(39)11:11+4:24(49)1:32+0:20(22)1:05+0:18(31)1:03+0:27(45)1:12+0:20(35)0:10+0:01(8)
 
47Domín Nikolas102:329:07+4:02(53)13:40+5:42(47)16:46+6:54(46)19:16+7:27(46)23:28+8:47(46)27:59+10:23(47)30:01+10:57(46)33:49+12:22(46)34:12+12:28(46)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha9:07+4:02(53)4:33+1:40(42)3:06+1:18(46)2:30+0:45(34)4:12+1:35(44)4:31+1:39(44)2:02+0:40(42)3:48+1:35(45)0:23+0:08(41)
38:37+13:28(43)39:34+13:55(42)56:46+20:47(43)58:48+21:37(43)60:21+22:29(43)63:33+23:32(43)71:45+29:11(48)78:59+32:05(46)81:21+33:05(46)
4:25+1:03(28)0:57+0:29(48)17:12+6:53(46)2:02+0:50(45)1:33+0:52(54)3:12+1:03(29)8:12+5:39(55)7:14+2:54(39)2:22+1:08(45)
85:23+35:03(47)94:45+37:32(46)96:38+38:08(46)99:17+40:00(46)100:32+40:38(46)102:18+41:29(47)102:32+41:34(47)
4:02+1:59(51)9:22+2:35(42)1:53+0:41(45)2:39+1:52(54)1:15+0:39(51)1:46+0:54(54)0:14+0:05(46)
 
48Hora Vladimír103:099:02+3:57(52)13:53+5:55(49)17:12+7:20(50)20:35+8:46(53)24:34+9:53(51)29:16+11:40(51)31:40+12:36(52)35:32+14:05(52)35:58+14:14(52)
VSP USK Praha9:02+3:57(52)4:51+1:58(47)3:19+1:31(49)3:23+1:38(52)3:59+1:22(39)4:42+1:50(48)2:24+1:02(53)3:52+1:39(48)0:26+0:11(51)
41:32+16:23(52)42:14+16:35(50)59:54+23:55(49)61:47+24:36(49)62:54+25:02(49)66:42+26:41(48)71:13+28:39(47)79:38+32:44(47)81:54+33:38(47)
5:34+2:12(48)0:42+0:14(34)17:40+7:21(47)1:53+0:41(42)1:07+0:26(51)3:48+1:39(42)4:31+1:58(50)8:25+4:05(49)2:16+1:02(42)
85:14+34:54(46)96:33+39:20(47)98:53+40:23(48)100:13+40:56(48)101:25+41:31(48)102:56+42:07(48)103:09+42:11(48)
3:20+1:17(41)11:19+4:32(50)2:20+1:08(55)1:20+0:33(49)1:12+0:36(50)1:31+0:39(52)0:13+0:04(39)
 
49Severýn Otto103:538:15+3:10(49)12:28+4:30(45)16:03+6:11(44)18:43+6:54(42)23:46+9:05(47)28:36+11:00(48)30:49+11:45(50)34:43+13:16(51)35:10+13:26(51)
4ZC HO Komorní výtah8:15+3:10(49)4:13+1:20(36)3:35+1:47(51)2:40+0:55(40)5:03+2:26(54)4:50+1:58(51)2:13+0:51(51)3:54+1:41(49)0:27+0:12(52)
40:00+14:51(46)41:14+15:35(48)66:15+30:16(53)68:03+30:52(53)69:01+31:09(52)72:25+32:24(52)75:49+33:15(52)83:08+36:14(50)85:44+37:28(50)
4:50+1:28(36)1:14+0:46(51)25:01+14:42(56)1:48+0:36(38)0:58+0:17(42)3:24+1:15(36)3:24+0:51(24)7:19+2:59(40)2:36+1:22(49)
89:29+39:09(50)98:28+41:15(49)100:11+41:41(49)101:29+42:12(49)102:26+42:32(49)103:40+42:51(49)103:53+42:55(49)
3:45+1:42(49)8:59+2:12(32)1:43+0:31(33)1:18+0:31(45)0:57+0:21(43)1:14+0:22(38)0:13+0:04(39)
 
50Buk Jindřich105:386:20+1:15(18)12:19+4:21(44)14:42+4:50(38)19:00+7:11(44)22:47+8:06(42)27:20+9:44(44)29:27+10:23(44)33:17+11:50(44)33:42+11:58(44)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem6:20+1:15(18)5:59+3:06(51)2:23+0:35(26)4:18+2:33(57)3:47+1:10(35)4:33+1:41(45)2:07+0:45(48)3:50+1:37(46)0:25+0:10(48)
40:17+15:08(49)41:05+15:26(46)59:09+23:10(46)61:07+23:56(46)62:05+24:13(46)67:11+27:10(49)72:43+30:09(49)81:21+34:27(49)83:45+35:29(49)
6:35+3:13(54)0:48+0:20(43)18:04+7:45(50)1:58+0:46(43)0:58+0:17(42)5:06+2:57(53)5:32+2:59(53)8:38+4:18(50)2:24+1:10(48)
87:39+37:19(49)99:26+42:13(50)101:25+42:55(50)102:35+43:18(50)103:39+43:45(50)105:29+44:40(50)105:38+44:40(50)
3:54+1:51(50)11:47+5:00(53)1:59+0:47(49)1:10+0:23(38)1:04+0:28(46)1:50+0:58(55)0:090:00(1)
 
51Hromádka Miroslav109:357:42+2:37(45)11:57+3:59(40)15:36+5:44(42)18:40+6:51(41)23:07+8:26(44)27:41+10:05(45)30:16+11:12(47)34:11+12:44(48)34:44+13:00(48)
SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús7:42+2:37(45)4:15+1:22(37)3:39+1:51(52)3:04+1:19(49)4:27+1:50(51)4:34+1:42(46)2:35+1:13(54)3:55+1:42(51)0:33+0:18(55)
40:11+15:02(48)43:19+17:40(52)61:42+25:43(51)64:33+27:22(51)65:33+27:41(51)70:45+30:44(50)74:26+31:52(50)85:48+38:54(51)88:43+40:27(51)
5:27+2:05(46)3:08+2:40(56)18:23+8:04(52)2:51+1:39(52)1:00+0:19(46)5:12+3:03(54)3:41+1:08(34)11:22+7:02(55)2:55+1:41(52)
92:07+41:47(51)103:30+46:17(51)105:28+46:58(51)106:55+47:38(51)107:51+47:57(51)109:21+48:32(51)109:35+48:37(51)
3:24+1:21(43)11:23+4:36(51)1:58+0:46(48)1:27+0:40(51)0:56+0:20(39)1:30+0:38(50)0:14+0:05(46)
 
52Procházka Vít111:057:30+2:25(44)12:14+4:16(43)14:47+4:55(39)16:54+5:05(34)20:19+5:38(33)24:33+6:57(35)26:14+7:10(34)29:17+7:50(32)29:36+7:52(32)
KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl7:30+2:25(44)4:44+1:51(45)2:33+0:45(31)2:07+0:22(11)3:25+0:48(24)4:14+1:22(40)1:41+0:19(20)3:03+0:50(23)0:19+0:04(12)
33:19+8:10(26)60:21+34:42(56)73:59+38:00(56)75:47+38:36(56)76:39+38:47(55)81:21+41:20(55)84:42+42:08(55)91:06+44:12(54)92:48+44:32(54)
3:43+0:21(8)27:02+26:34(57)13:38+3:19(27)1:48+0:36(38)0:52+0:11(24)4:42+2:33(51)3:21+0:48(21)6:24+2:04(27)1:42+0:28(17)
96:24+46:04(54)105:53+48:40(53)107:37+49:07(52)108:45+49:28(52)109:36+49:42(52)110:55+50:06(52)111:05+50:07(52)
3:36+1:33(46)9:29+2:42(44)1:44+0:32(34)1:08+0:21(35)0:51+0:15(31)1:19+0:27(46)0:10+0:01(8)
 
53Vaněk Petr112:138:19+3:14(50)13:28+5:30(46)16:50+6:58(47)19:48+7:59(50)24:53+10:12(54)29:50+12:14(54)31:56+12:52(53)35:50+14:23(53)36:14+14:30(53)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav8:19+3:14(50)5:09+2:16(50)3:22+1:34(50)2:58+1:13(46)5:05+2:28(55)4:57+2:05(53)2:06+0:44(45)3:54+1:41(49)0:24+0:09(44)
41:56+16:47(53)42:39+17:00(51)61:19+25:20(50)63:37+26:26(50)64:43+26:51(50)71:07+31:06(51)75:39+33:05(51)86:29+39:35(52)88:49+40:33(52)
5:42+2:20(50)0:43+0:15(37)18:40+8:21(53)2:18+1:06(50)1:06+0:25(50)6:24+4:15(55)4:32+1:59(51)10:50+6:30(53)2:20+1:06(43)
93:01+42:41(52)105:44+48:31(52)107:53+49:23(53)109:24+50:07(53)110:29+50:35(53)111:58+51:09(53)112:13+51:15(53)
4:12+2:09(52)12:43+5:56(54)2:09+0:57(53)1:31+0:44(52)1:05+0:29(47)1:29+0:37(49)0:15+0:06(54)
 
54Pinkner Adam115:0716:53+11:48(57)21:36+13:38(56)24:41+14:49(56)27:07+15:18(56)31:17+16:36(56)37:38+20:02(56)40:38+21:34(56)44:28+23:01(56)44:50+23:06(56)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka16:53+11:48(57)4:43+1:50(44)3:05+1:17(45)2:26+0:41(32)4:10+1:33(43)6:21+3:29(56)3:00+1:38(55)3:50+1:37(46)0:22+0:07(37)
50:27+25:18(56)51:11+25:32(55)68:01+32:02(54)73:16+36:05(54)74:09+36:17(53)78:06+38:05(53)82:04+39:30(53)90:06+43:12(53)92:43+44:27(53)
5:37+2:15(49)0:44+0:16(39)16:50+6:31(44)5:15+4:03(56)0:53+0:12(26)3:57+1:48(46)3:58+1:25(41)8:02+3:42(47)2:37+1:23(50)
96:19+45:59(53)107:42+50:29(54)109:34+51:04(54)112:35+53:18(54)113:31+53:37(54)114:55+54:06(54)115:07+54:09(54)
3:36+1:33(46)11:23+4:36(51)1:52+0:40(43)3:01+2:14(55)0:56+0:20(39)1:24+0:32(48)0:12+0:03(32)
 
55Píchal Jan119:5010:25+5:20(55)16:52+8:54(55)20:36+10:44(55)24:51+13:02(55)29:25+14:44(55)34:31+16:55(55)36:46+17:42(55)41:34+20:07(55)42:02+20:18(55)
VSP USK Praha10:25+5:20(55)6:27+3:34(52)3:44+1:56(53)4:15+2:30(56)4:34+1:57(52)5:06+2:14(54)2:15+0:53(52)4:48+2:35(56)0:28+0:13(54)
48:28+23:19(55)49:10+23:31(54)72:39+36:40(55)75:01+37:50(55)76:08+38:16(54)79:44+39:43(54)84:20+41:46(54)93:09+46:15(55)95:32+47:16(55)
6:26+3:04(53)0:42+0:14(34)23:29+13:10(55)2:22+1:10(51)1:07+0:26(51)3:36+1:27(38)4:36+2:03(52)8:49+4:29(51)2:23+1:09(46)
99:56+49:36(55)113:36+56:23(55)115:37+57:07(55)116:55+57:38(55)118:02+58:08(55)119:32+58:43(55)119:50+58:52(55)
4:24+2:21(53)13:40+6:53(55)2:01+0:49(52)1:18+0:31(45)1:07+0:31(48)1:30+0:38(50)0:18+0:09(55)
 
 
Koč Zdeněkdisk8:39+3:34(51)13:47+5:49(48)17:03+7:11(49)20:19+8:30(51)24:39+9:58(52)29:27+11:51(53)32:40+13:36(54)37:11+15:44(54)37:38+15:54(54)
MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha8:39+3:34(51)5:08+2:15(49)3:16+1:28(48)3:16+1:31(51)4:20+1:43(48)4:48+1:56(50)3:13+1:51(56)4:31+2:18(55)0:27+0:12(52)
44:31+19:22(54)45:24+19:45(53)63:07+27:08(52)65:18+28:07(52)-----71:2775:5184:2486:46
6:53+3:31(55)0:53+0:25(46)17:43+7:24(48)2:11+0:59(48)6:094:248:332:22
90:27102:20104:52106:08107:25108:51109:04
3:4111:532:321:161:171:260:13+0:04(39)
 
Zeman Tomášvzdal10:26+5:21(56)22:58+15:00(57)27:14+17:22(57)30:45+18:56(57)39:07+24:26(57)46:44+29:08(57)51:52+32:48(57)56:04+34:37(57)57:01+35:17(57)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice10:26+5:21(56)12:32+9:39(57)4:16+2:28(54)3:31+1:46(54)8:22+5:45(57)7:37+4:45(57)5:08+3:46(57)4:12+1:59(53)0:57+0:42(57)
71:33+46:24(57)74:18+48:39(57)-----------------------------------
14:32+11:10(57)2:45+2:17(55)
-------------------------104:38105:07
30:200:29+0:20(57)
 
 
 
 
H21K (30)8,2 km 160 m22 K
místoJménoČas
1(75)2(62)3(51)4(44)5(42)6(55)7(51)8(71)9(49)
10(48)11(47)12(51)13(50)14(31)15(33)16(34)17(81)18(80)
19(88)20(90)21(92)22(100)C
 
1Fišer Jiří51:471:39+0:22(7)3:11+0:24(5)5:47+0:22(5)9:11+0:28(4)10:42+0:19(4)13:25+0:09(2)16:150:00(1)18:260:00(1)19:350:00(1)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha1:39+0:22(7)1:32+0:05(4)2:36+0:07(3)3:24+0:12(5)1:31+0:03(2)2:430:00(1)2:50+0:15(2)2:11+0:06(3)1:090:00(1)
21:370:00(1)22:320:00(1)24:430:00(1)26:210:00(1)34:300:00(1)36:050:00(1)36:520:00(1)43:020:00(1)45:150:00(1)
2:020:00(1)0:55+0:16(15)2:11+0:09(5)1:380:00(1)8:090:00(1)1:35+0:14(5)0:47+0:10(3)6:10+0:17(6)2:130:00(1)
48:520:00(1)49:240:00(1)50:320:00(1)51:340:00(1)51:470:00(1)
3:370:00(1)0:320:00(1)1:08+0:10(5)1:02+0:02(2)0:13+0:04(15)
 
2Arnošt Kamil53:281:27+0:10(3)2:54+0:07(3)5:42+0:17(4)9:04+0:21(3)10:41+0:18(3)13:29+0:13(3)16:57+0:42(4)19:11+0:45(4)20:35+1:00(4)
VSP USK Praha1:27+0:10(3)1:270:00(1)2:48+0:19(6)3:22+0:10(3)1:37+0:09(5)2:48+0:05(2)3:28+0:53(14)2:14+0:09(4)1:24+0:15(7)
22:56+1:19(4)23:39+1:07(4)25:46+1:03(4)28:01+1:40(4)36:21+1:51(2)37:46+1:41(2)38:36+1:44(2)44:30+1:28(2)46:45+1:30(2)
2:21+0:19(3)0:43+0:04(2)2:07+0:05(3)2:15+0:37(11)8:20+0:11(2)1:25+0:04(2)0:50+0:13(5)5:54+0:01(2)2:15+0:02(2)
50:33+1:41(2)51:09+1:45(2)52:11+1:39(2)53:17+1:43(2)53:28+1:41(2)
3:48+0:11(2)0:36+0:04(3)1:02+0:04(3)1:06+0:06(7)0:11+0:02(6)
 
3Albl Miloslav54:371:21+0:04(2)2:52+0:05(2)5:250:00(1)9:27+0:44(5)11:03+0:40(5)13:57+0:41(4)16:54+0:39(3)18:59+0:33(3)20:14+0:39(3)
LME SK Los Mělník1:21+0:04(2)1:31+0:04(3)2:33+0:04(2)4:02+0:50(11)1:36+0:08(4)2:54+0:11(4)2:57+0:22(3)2:050:00(1)1:15+0:06(5)
22:50+1:13(3)23:33+1:01(3)25:41+0:58(3)27:35+1:14(2)36:32+2:02(3)38:08+2:03(4)39:03+2:11(4)45:08+2:06(4)47:41+2:26(4)
2:36+0:34(7)0:43+0:04(2)2:08+0:06(4)1:54+0:16(5)8:57+0:48(4)1:36+0:15(6)0:55+0:18(10)6:05+0:12(5)2:33+0:20(6)
51:38+2:46(3)52:16+2:52(3)53:20+2:48(3)54:25+2:51(3)54:37+2:50(3)
3:57+0:20(3)0:38+0:06(7)1:04+0:06(4)1:05+0:05(5)0:12+0:03(11)
 
4Jíra Tomáš54:471:170:00(1)2:470:00(1)5:32+0:07(3)8:55+0:12(2)10:230:00(1)13:160:00(1)16:20+0:05(2)18:34+0:08(2)19:48+0:13(2)
KAM SK Kamenice1:170:00(1)1:30+0:03(2)2:45+0:16(4)3:23+0:11(4)1:280:00(1)2:53+0:10(3)3:04+0:29(4)2:14+0:09(4)1:14+0:05(2)
22:19+0:42(2)22:58+0:26(2)25:02+0:19(2)27:40+1:19(3)36:35+2:05(4)38:02+1:57(3)38:53+2:01(3)44:49+1:47(3)47:22+2:07(3)
2:31+0:29(6)0:390:00(1)2:04+0:02(2)2:38+1:00(15)8:55+0:46(3)1:27+0:06(3)0:51+0:14(6)5:56+0:03(3)2:33+0:20(6)
51:43+2:51(4)52:20+2:56(4)53:31+2:59(4)54:38+3:04(4)54:47+3:00(4)
4:21+0:44(6)0:37+0:05(4)1:11+0:13(7)1:07+0:07(8)0:090:00(1)
 
5Anděl Robert56:571:35+0:18(6)3:11+0:24(5)6:04+0:39(6)9:32+0:49(6)11:07+0:44(6)14:11+0:55(5)17:34+1:19(5)19:50+1:24(6)21:04+1:29(5)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:35+0:18(6)1:36+0:09(6)2:53+0:24(7)3:28+0:16(6)1:35+0:07(3)3:04+0:21(5)3:23+0:48(9)2:16+0:11(6)1:14+0:05(2)
23:30+1:53(5)24:13+1:41(5)26:34+1:51(5)28:33+2:12(5)37:42+3:12(5)39:12+3:07(5)40:11+3:19(5)46:54+3:52(5)49:57+4:42(5)
2:26+0:24(4)0:43+0:04(2)2:21+0:19(7)1:59+0:21(7)9:09+1:00(5)1:30+0:09(4)0:59+0:22(12)6:43+0:50(8)3:03+0:50(15)
54:10+5:18(5)54:45+5:21(5)55:43+5:11(5)56:47+5:13(5)56:57+5:10(5)
4:13+0:36(5)0:35+0:03(2)0:580:00(1)1:04+0:04(3)0:10+0:01(3)
 
6Hnízdil Jan59:481:39+0:22(7)3:24+0:37(8)6:37+1:12(9)11:03+2:20(12)12:55+2:32(13)16:10+2:54(10)19:15+3:00(8)22:22+3:56(10)23:41+4:06(10)
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov1:39+0:22(7)1:45+0:18(12)3:13+0:44(12)4:26+1:14(20)1:52+0:24(11)3:15+0:32(7)3:05+0:30(5)3:07+1:02(21)1:19+0:10(6)
25:57+4:20(7)26:47+4:15(7)28:59+4:16(7)31:10+4:49(7)40:21+5:51(6)42:11+6:06(6)43:00+6:08(6)49:23+6:21(6)52:08+6:53(7)
2:16+0:14(2)0:50+0:11(11)2:12+0:10(6)2:11+0:33(8)9:11+1:02(6)1:50+0:29(12)0:49+0:12(4)6:23+0:30(7)2:45+0:32(10)
56:06+7:14(6)56:43+7:19(6)58:33+8:01(6)59:38+8:04(6)59:48+8:01(6)
3:58+0:21(4)0:37+0:05(4)1:50+0:52(26)1:05+0:05(5)0:10+0:01(3)
 
7Pastuszek Jakub59:551:27+0:10(3)3:02+0:15(4)5:31+0:06(2)8:430:00(1)10:24+0:01(2)14:23+1:07(6)17:35+1:20(6)19:41+1:15(5)21:14+1:39(6)
VSP USK Praha1:27+0:10(3)1:35+0:08(5)2:290:00(1)3:120:00(1)1:41+0:13(7)3:59+1:16(20)3:12+0:37(6)2:06+0:01(2)1:33+0:24(10)
24:29+2:52(6)25:37+3:05(6)28:15+3:32(6)30:34+4:13(6)41:12+6:42(7)42:33+6:28(7)43:24+6:32(7)49:27+6:25(7)51:44+6:29(6)
3:15+1:13(18)1:08+0:29(22)2:38+0:36(15)2:19+0:41(12)10:38+2:29(13)1:210:00(1)0:51+0:14(6)6:03+0:10(4)2:17+0:04(3)
57:02+8:10(7)57:39+8:15(7)58:38+8:06(7)59:42+8:08(7)59:55+8:08(7)
5:18+1:41(16)0:37+0:05(4)0:59+0:01(2)1:04+0:04(3)0:13+0:04(15)
 
8Škvor Ota66:131:51+0:34(15)3:32+0:45(10)6:54+1:29(12)10:51+2:08(11)12:34+2:11(10)16:10+2:54(10)19:38+3:23(11)22:47+4:21(13)25:01+5:26(14)
KAM SK Kamenice1:51+0:34(15)1:41+0:14(7)3:22+0:53(16)3:57+0:45(10)1:43+0:15(9)3:36+0:53(14)3:28+0:53(14)3:09+1:04(23)2:14+1:05(25)
30:00+8:23(19)30:49+8:17(17)33:26+8:43(18)35:39+9:18(18)45:36+11:06(15)49:12+13:07(15)49:49+12:57(15)55:42+12:40(11)58:04+12:49(11)
4:59+2:57(26)0:49+0:10(7)2:37+0:35(14)2:13+0:35(10)9:57+1:48(9)3:36+2:15(25)0:370:00(1)5:530:00(1)2:22+0:09(4)
62:44+13:52(9)63:25+14:01(9)64:41+14:09(8)65:58+14:24(8)66:13+14:26(8)
4:40+1:03(9)0:41+0:09(8)1:16+0:18(11)1:17+0:17(13)0:15+0:06(25)
 
9Karmazín Pavel66:161:32+0:15(5)3:13+0:26(7)6:19+0:54(8)10:37+1:54(9)12:16+1:53(8)15:21+2:05(7)18:44+2:29(7)21:31+3:05(7)23:04+3:29(7)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:32+0:15(5)1:41+0:14(7)3:06+0:37(9)4:18+1:06(16)1:39+0:11(6)3:05+0:22(6)3:23+0:48(9)2:47+0:42(12)1:33+0:24(10)
26:56+5:19(12)27:41+5:09(10)30:07+5:24(10)33:31+7:10(11)43:26+8:56(9)46:49+10:44(12)47:40+10:48(11)54:59+11:57(10)57:58+12:43(10)
3:52+1:50(23)0:45+0:06(5)2:26+0:24(9)3:24+1:46(24)9:55+1:46(8)3:23+2:02(23)0:51+0:14(6)7:19+1:26(12)2:59+0:46(13)
62:38+13:46(8)63:21+13:57(8)64:53+14:21(9)66:04+14:30(9)66:16+14:29(9)
4:40+1:03(9)0:43+0:11(11)1:32+0:34(18)1:11+0:11(10)0:12+0:03(11)
 
10Chum Jaroslav66:521:50+0:33(14)3:33+0:46(12)6:37+1:12(9)11:12+2:29(13)12:53+2:30(12)16:16+3:00(12)19:28+3:13(9)21:57+3:31(8)23:32+3:57(8)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha1:50+0:33(14)1:43+0:16(11)3:04+0:35(8)4:35+1:23(21)1:41+0:13(7)3:23+0:40(9)3:12+0:37(6)2:29+0:24(9)1:35+0:26(14)
26:38+5:01(9)27:27+4:55(9)29:57+5:14(9)31:46+5:25(9)41:58+7:28(8)43:54+7:49(8)44:56+8:04(8)54:26+11:24(8)57:50+12:35(8)
3:06+1:04(15)0:49+0:10(7)2:30+0:28(12)1:49+0:11(3)10:12+2:03(10)1:56+0:35(15)1:02+0:25(15)9:30+3:37(23)3:24+1:11(20)
62:55+14:03(10)63:40+14:16(10)65:21+14:49(10)66:38+15:04(10)66:52+15:05(10)
5:05+1:28(12)0:45+0:13(15)1:41+0:43(24)1:17+0:17(13)0:14+0:05(23)
 
11Uher Petr68:151:54+0:37(18)3:48+1:01(18)7:12+1:47(16)11:17+2:34(14)13:25+3:02(14)17:01+3:45(14)20:48+4:33(15)23:44+5:18(16)25:23+5:48(16)
VSP USK Praha1:54+0:37(18)1:54+0:27(16)3:24+0:55(17)4:05+0:53(12)2:08+0:40(18)3:36+0:53(14)3:47+1:12(17)2:56+0:51(18)1:39+0:30(16)
28:17+6:40(15)29:06+6:34(15)31:56+7:13(15)33:48+7:27(13)44:39+10:09(11)46:19+10:14(10)47:20+10:28(10)54:48+11:46(9)57:54+12:39(9)
2:54+0:52(12)0:49+0:10(7)2:50+0:48(19)1:52+0:14(4)10:51+2:42(14)1:40+0:19(8)1:01+0:24(14)7:28+1:35(13)3:06+0:53(16)
64:26+15:34(12)65:09+15:45(11)66:39+16:07(11)68:01+16:27(11)68:15+16:28(11)
6:32+2:55(24)0:43+0:11(11)1:30+0:32(16)1:22+0:22(20)0:14+0:05(23)
 
12Kolaja Jan68:182:18+1:01(27)4:07+1:20(21)7:50+2:25(21)12:10+3:27(21)14:23+4:00(21)19:18+6:02(23)22:42+6:27(22)25:07+6:41(20)27:11+7:36(21)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:18+1:01(27)1:49+0:22(15)3:43+1:14(20)4:20+1:08(17)2:13+0:45(19)4:55+2:12(25)3:24+0:49(11)2:25+0:20(8)2:04+0:55(22)
29:56+8:19(18)30:50+8:18(18)33:14+8:31(17)34:54+8:33(16)44:45+10:15(12)48:21+12:16(14)49:25+12:33(14)56:27+13:25(13)58:56+13:41(12)
2:45+0:43(9)0:54+0:15(12)2:24+0:22(8)1:40+0:02(2)9:51+1:42(7)3:36+2:15(25)1:04+0:27(18)7:02+1:09(10)2:29+0:16(5)
64:25+15:33(11)65:13+15:49(12)66:41+16:09(12)68:09+16:35(12)68:18+16:31(12)
5:29+1:52(20)0:48+0:16(18)1:28+0:30(15)1:28+0:28(22)0:090:00(1)
 
13Bernášek Jiří68:551:55+0:38(20)3:43+0:56(15)7:02+1:37(14)11:23+2:40(15)14:00+3:37(19)17:24+4:08(17)20:51+4:36(16)23:31+5:05(15)25:15+5:40(15)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:55+0:38(20)1:48+0:21(13)3:19+0:50(14)4:21+1:09(18)2:37+1:09(24)3:24+0:41(10)3:27+0:52(13)2:40+0:35(10)1:44+0:35(18)
28:06+6:29(14)29:00+6:28(14)31:55+7:12(14)35:15+8:54(17)45:31+11:01(14)47:22+11:17(13)48:25+11:33(13)56:30+13:28(14)59:49+14:34(13)
2:51+0:49(11)0:54+0:15(12)2:55+0:53(20)3:20+1:42(23)10:16+2:07(11)1:51+0:30(13)1:03+0:26(17)8:05+2:12(16)3:19+1:06(18)
65:12+16:20(14)65:53+16:29(13)67:25+16:53(13)68:42+17:08(13)68:55+17:08(13)
5:23+1:46(18)0:41+0:09(8)1:32+0:34(18)1:17+0:17(13)0:13+0:04(15)
 
14Dubec Pavel69:261:51+0:34(15)3:32+0:45(10)6:40+1:15(11)10:32+1:49(8)12:33+2:10(9)15:59+2:43(8)19:51+3:36(13)22:43+4:17(12)24:17+4:42(12)
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:51+0:34(15)1:41+0:14(7)3:08+0:39(10)3:52+0:40(9)2:01+0:33(14)3:26+0:43(12)3:52+1:17(18)2:52+0:47(15)1:34+0:25(12)
26:47+5:10(11)27:41+5:09(10)30:08+5:25(11)33:19+6:58(10)44:36+10:06(10)46:17+10:12(9)47:15+10:23(9)56:14+13:12(12)59:54+14:39(14)
2:30+0:28(5)0:54+0:15(12)2:27+0:25(10)3:11+1:33(21)11:17+3:08(15)1:41+0:20(9)0:58+0:21(11)8:59+3:06(20)3:40+1:27(22)
65:08+16:16(13)66:02+16:38(14)67:40+17:08(14)69:13+17:39(14)69:26+17:39(14)
5:14+1:37(15)0:54+0:22(23)1:38+0:40(22)1:33+0:33(23)0:13+0:04(15)
 
15Kučerka Jan69:321:54+0:37(18)3:42+0:55(13)7:01+1:36(13)10:45+2:02(10)12:37+2:14(11)16:31+3:15(13)20:12+3:57(14)23:00+4:34(14)24:32+4:57(13)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:54+0:37(18)1:48+0:21(13)3:19+0:50(14)3:44+0:32(8)1:52+0:24(11)3:54+1:11(19)3:41+1:06(16)2:48+0:43(13)1:32+0:23(9)
27:42+6:05(13)28:31+5:59(13)31:40+6:57(13)34:16+7:55(14)44:52+10:22(13)46:40+10:35(11)47:53+11:01(12)56:37+13:35(15)61:00+15:45(15)
3:10+1:08(17)0:49+0:10(7)3:09+1:07(22)2:36+0:58(14)10:36+2:27(12)1:48+0:27(11)1:13+0:36(25)8:44+2:51(19)4:23+2:10(26)
66:05+17:13(15)66:46+17:22(15)67:59+17:27(15)69:19+17:45(15)69:32+17:45(15)
5:05+1:28(12)0:41+0:09(8)1:13+0:15(8)1:20+0:20(16)0:13+0:04(15)
 
16Doležal Martin70:321:52+0:35(17)3:46+0:59(16)7:18+1:53(17)11:31+2:48(16)13:35+3:12(15)17:13+3:57(15)21:18+5:03(17)23:58+5:32(17)25:34+5:59(17)
PGP SK Praga1:52+0:35(17)1:54+0:27(16)3:32+1:03(18)4:13+1:01(13)2:04+0:36(16)3:38+0:55(16)4:05+1:30(20)2:40+0:35(10)1:36+0:27(15)
29:21+7:44(16)30:18+7:46(16)32:51+8:08(16)34:45+8:24(15)46:51+12:21(16)50:41+14:36(17)51:43+14:51(17)58:48+15:46(16)61:49+16:34(16)
3:47+1:45(22)0:57+0:18(17)2:33+0:31(13)1:54+0:16(5)12:06+3:57(18)3:50+2:29(27)1:02+0:25(15)7:05+1:12(11)3:01+0:48(14)
67:07+18:15(17)67:54+18:30(16)69:08+18:36(16)70:20+18:46(16)70:32+18:45(16)
5:18+1:41(16)0:47+0:15(17)1:14+0:16(9)1:12+0:12(12)0:12+0:03(11)
 
17Škrabálek Jan70:393:25+2:08(30)5:22+2:35(30)8:36+3:11(26)11:57+3:14(20)13:58+3:35(17)17:13+3:57(15)19:48+3:33(12)22:05+3:39(9)23:59+4:24(11)
NNN Neregistrovaní3:25+2:08(30)1:57+0:30(19)3:14+0:45(13)3:21+0:09(2)2:01+0:33(14)3:15+0:32(7)2:350:00(1)2:17+0:12(7)1:54+0:45(21)
26:44+5:07(10)28:07+5:35(12)30:35+5:52(12)33:41+7:20(12)48:40+14:10(18)52:11+16:06(19)52:56+16:04(19)59:39+16:37(18)62:19+17:04(18)
2:45+0:43(9)1:23+0:44(26)2:28+0:26(11)3:06+1:28(19)14:59+6:50(22)3:31+2:10(24)0:45+0:08(2)6:43+0:50(8)2:40+0:27(8)
66:54+18:02(16)67:56+18:32(17)69:28+18:56(17)70:28+18:54(17)70:39+18:52(17)
4:35+0:58(7)1:02+0:30(26)1:32+0:34(18)1:000:00(1)0:11+0:02(6)
 
18Pesničák Jan71:191:48+0:31(11)3:48+1:01(18)7:37+2:12(20)11:54+3:11(19)13:58+3:35(17)17:50+4:34(19)21:57+5:42(18)24:49+6:23(18)26:20+6:45(18)
SMR SK SNS Smržovka1:48+0:31(11)2:00+0:33(20)3:49+1:20(23)4:17+1:05(15)2:04+0:36(16)3:52+1:09(18)4:07+1:32(21)2:52+0:47(15)1:31+0:22(8)
29:54+8:17(17)30:56+8:24(19)33:42+8:59(19)36:29+10:08(19)47:47+13:17(17)49:41+13:36(16)51:01+14:09(16)58:49+15:47(17)62:01+16:46(17)
3:34+1:32(19)1:02+0:23(20)2:46+0:44(18)2:47+1:09(18)11:18+3:09(16)1:54+0:33(14)1:20+0:43(26)7:48+1:55(14)3:12+0:59(17)
67:49+18:57(18)68:33+19:09(18)69:47+19:15(18)71:07+19:33(18)71:19+19:32(18)
5:48+2:11(21)0:44+0:12(14)1:14+0:16(9)1:20+0:20(16)0:12+0:03(11)
 
19Smolka Ondřej72:211:49+0:32(13)3:59+1:12(20)7:07+1:42(15)11:52+3:09(18)14:10+3:47(20)18:22+5:06(21)22:29+6:14(21)25:38+7:12(22)27:19+7:44(22)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja1:49+0:32(13)2:10+0:43(23)3:08+0:39(10)4:45+1:33(23)2:18+0:50(20)4:12+1:29(22)4:07+1:32(21)3:09+1:04(23)1:41+0:32(17)
30:27+8:50(21)31:29+8:57(21)34:12+9:29(20)38:05+11:44(23)49:48+15:18(19)51:48+15:43(18)52:48+15:56(18)60:56+17:54(19)63:42+18:27(19)
3:08+1:06(16)1:02+0:23(20)2:43+0:41(17)3:53+2:15(27)11:43+3:34(17)2:00+0:39(17)1:00+0:23(13)8:08+2:15(17)2:46+0:33(11)
68:47+19:55(19)69:32+20:08(19)70:57+20:25(19)72:08+20:34(19)72:21+20:34(19)
5:05+1:28(12)0:45+0:13(15)1:25+0:27(12)1:11+0:11(10)0:13+0:04(15)
 
20Hopanyuk Anatoliy74:151:45+0:28(10)3:27+0:40(9)6:12+0:47(7)9:46+1:03(7)11:32+1:09(7)16:07+2:51(9)19:33+3:18(10)22:24+3:58(11)23:38+4:03(9)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:45+0:28(10)1:42+0:15(10)2:45+0:16(4)3:34+0:22(7)1:46+0:18(10)4:35+1:52(24)3:26+0:51(12)2:51+0:46(14)1:14+0:05(2)
26:15+4:38(8)27:01+4:29(8)29:03+4:20(8)31:33+5:12(8)51:51+17:21(21)53:27+17:22(21)54:21+17:29(20)63:31+20:29(20)66:26+21:11(20)
2:37+0:35(8)0:46+0:07(6)2:020:00(1)2:30+0:52(13)20:18+12:09(28)1:36+0:15(6)0:54+0:17(9)9:10+3:17(22)2:55+0:42(12)
71:03+22:11(20)71:46+22:22(20)72:54+22:22(20)74:04+22:30(20)74:15+22:28(20)
4:37+1:00(8)0:43+0:11(11)1:08+0:10(5)1:10+0:10(9)0:11+0:02(6)
 
21Rozkošný Karel78:151:42+0:25(9)3:46+0:59(16)7:23+1:58(18)11:37+2:54(17)13:56+3:33(16)17:36+4:20(18)22:04+5:49(19)25:11+6:45(21)27:04+7:29(20)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:42+0:25(9)2:04+0:37(21)3:37+1:08(19)4:14+1:02(14)2:19+0:51(21)3:40+0:57(17)4:28+1:53(23)3:07+1:02(21)1:53+0:44(20)
30:09+8:32(20)31:21+8:49(20)35:02+10:19(22)37:48+11:27(20)50:47+16:17(20)53:24+17:19(20)54:44+17:52(21)64:20+21:18(21)67:59+22:44(21)
3:05+1:03(14)1:12+0:33(23)3:41+1:39(27)2:46+1:08(17)12:59+4:50(19)2:37+1:16(20)1:20+0:43(26)9:36+3:43(24)3:39+1:26(21)
73:58+25:06(21)74:48+25:24(21)76:20+25:48(21)78:00+26:26(21)78:15+26:28(21)
5:59+2:22(22)0:50+0:18(20)1:32+0:34(18)1:40+0:40(26)0:15+0:06(25)
 
22Melcher Ota79:302:34+1:17(28)4:46+1:59(28)8:32+3:07(24)15:02+6:19(26)17:45+7:22(26)21:11+7:55(25)24:33+8:18(25)27:27+9:01(24)29:34+9:59(24)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov2:34+1:17(28)2:12+0:45(25)3:46+1:17(22)6:30+3:18(28)2:43+1:15(25)3:26+0:43(12)3:22